St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 11/21/2020 - 10:55 AM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jubin, Olivia A        19 UN-NE             1:04.88    1:06.70  
  2 Saunders, Morgan M     16 UN-FL             1:07.25    1:07.72  
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M     21 BULL-CT           1:01.43    1:07.87  
  4 Sexton, Aliah K        15 CAT-FL            1:08.60    1:08.18  
  5 Smeltzer, Lizzie R     18 RXA-AM            1:10.34    1:12.83  
  6 Chmielewski, Sumner A  16 SRQ-FL            1:11.61    1:12.98  
  7 Cannella, Ashlin M     14 AAC-FL            1:12.51    1:13.59  
  8 Shilts, Selin V        16 PS-FL             1:14.62    1:13.88  
  9 McDonough, Elizabeth   14 TBAC1-FL          1:13.90    1:13.93  
 10 Hengesbach, Marissa K  13 PS-FL             1:13.71    1:14.20  
 11 Bianchi, Bilu          15 RAD-FL            1:15.88    1:14.47  
 12 Long, Audrey R         16 SPA-FL            1:21.58    1:14.50  
 13 Wise, Emma C           16 RXA-AM            1:12.80    1:15.59  
 14 Dieffenthaller, Isabe  14 BERK-FL           1:13.98    1:15.69  
 15 Austin, Teresa M       15 WFLA-FL           1:13.64    1:15.74  
 16 Noga, Abigail K        14 SPA-FL            1:13.25    1:15.76  
 17 Siegel, Thea E         12 RXA-AM            1:16.78    1:16.72  
 18 Sanchez, Constanza C   15 RAD-FL            1:11.80    1:17.61  
 19 Bibler, Tori E         16 SRQ-FL            1:11.25    1:17.73  
 20 Vizcaya, Ariana J      14 RAD-FL            1:16.02    1:18.02  
 21 Kurmay, Lana           12 CAT-FL            1:17.13    1:18.45  
 22 Ranson, Gracelyn E     15 CAT-FL            1:16.63    1:18.78  
 23 Brackin, Elly V        14 SPA-FL            1:18.50    1:19.11  
 24 Edwards, Ava A         14 UN-FL             1:21.75    1:19.17  
 25 Krajewski, Sofia M     11 SRQ-FL            1:27.15    1:19.68  
 26 Sanders, Janae D       11 PYP-FL            1:20.27    1:20.04  
 27 Lankford, Sarah E      16 SPA-FL            1:16.93    1:20.09  
 28 Moore, Sydney R        13 PYP-FL            1:20.75    1:20.18  
 29 McArthur, Camden A     17 PYP-FL            1:15.74    1:20.49  
 30 Haughey, Lexi J        17 PYP-FL            1:14.11    1:20.92  
 31 Blevins, Ann Harrell   13 VAST-GA           1:20.62    1:21.21  
 32 Blevins, Amelia J      11 VAST-GA           1:27.44    1:21.35  
 33 Messal, Reese A        13 SRQ-FL            1:23.67    1:21.44  
 34 Riva, Izzy M           11 SPA-FL            1:23.23    1:22.22  
 35 Solak, Jorja D         16 AAC-FL            1:20.97    1:22.70  
 36 Johnson, Kelsey M      17 SPA-FL            1:16.55    1:22.72  
 37 Adams, Ava M           15 PYP-FL            1:16.65    1:22.77  
 38 Moore, Taylor L        16 PYP-FL            1:19.80    1:24.66  
 39 Blevins, Stella F      13 VAST-GA           1:24.55    1:24.83  
 40 Gillespie, Addy P      11 VAST-GA           1:25.33    1:24.84  
 41 Varga, Kaitlynn A      16 SPA-FL            1:27.76    1:25.13  
 42 Gekht, Ava             13 SRQ-FL            1:21.83    1:25.63  
 43 Saiz, Amanda J         12 SWIM-FL           1:28.38    1:25.99  
 44 Descent, Grace C       12 SPA-FL            1:37.67    1:26.10  
 45 Ramos, Angelina        13 KSA-FL            1:25.39    1:26.11  
 46 Bartling, Alexa G      12 PYP-FL            1:24.15    1:26.22  
 47 Henkel, Sam L          11 RAD-FL            1:28.79    1:27.11  
 48 Collins, Chloe J       14 SPA-FL            1:29.58    1:27.15  
 49 Sochocki, Emily C      16 WFLA-FL           1:20.12    1:27.46  
 50 Purcell, Ashley M      13 PYP-FL            1:25.90    1:27.54  
 51 Bazan, Isabel I        13 SRQ-FL            1:28.13    1:27.73  
 52 Ling, Anna S           12 PYP-FL            1:26.08    1:27.85  
 53 Kohn, Cara A           11 SRQ-FL            1:35.29    1:31.75  
 54 Caraballo-Santos, Nah  18 HCTY-FL           1:29.30    1:32.66  
 55 Wiegand, Ainsley G     13 SRQ-FL            1:53.34    1:33.05  
 56 Pochis, Karley L       12 PYP-FL            1:51.04    1:33.64  
 57 Smith, Reese K         11 SRQ-FL            1:42.83    1:35.93  
 58 Andringa, Carlene A    12 SPA-FL                 NT    1:36.01  
 59 Rozance, Margaret E    11 WFLA-FL           1:48.11    1:37.03  
 60 Germosen, Isabella L   17 RAD-FL                 NT    1:37.21  
 61 Huber, Genevieve       14 SPA-FL            1:35.61    1:37.66  
 61 Kerley, AJ J           13 WCA-FL            1:37.59    1:37.66  
 63 Bartling, Haley M      17 PYP-FL            1:35.87    1:37.68  
 64 Halvorsen, Malia W     11 PYP-FL            1:38.05    1:39.02  
 65 Lisowski, Abigail G    16 SPA-FL            1:41.16    1:39.44  
 66 Bell, Charleigh A      11 AAC-FL            1:42.73    1:40.59  
 67 Rhodes, Carly R        11 WFLA-FL           1:51.36    1:41.44  
 68 Leisure, Serena N      11 SPA-FL            1:48.19    1:42.07  
 69 Falini, Olivia A       15 SPA-FL            1:47.71    1:42.22  
 70 Wimmer, Katie P        13 SRQ-FL            1:42.71    1:43.74  
 71 Klymenko, Nicole A     14 PYP-FL            1:36.89    1:44.30  
 72 Welch, Margaret A      12 AAC-FL            1:45.60    1:44.37  
 73 Newberg, Ava G         14 WCA-FL            2:01.85    1:48.96  
 74 Padgett, Elly J        13 HCTY-FL           1:43.04    1:53.01  
 75 Lewis, Sarah N         11 SWIM-FL           1:57.01    1:55.44  
 76 VanHooshier, Lilah B   12 VAST-GA           2:23.61    1:57.73  
 -- Lloyd, Lindsey N       14 TBAC1-FL          1:19.58         NS  
 -- Monkelyte, Meida       16 WCA-FL            1:29.29         NS  
 -- LaPara, Ellie J        14 SWIM-FL           1:33.45         NS  
 -- Harrison, Summer L     12 PS-FL                  NT         NS  
 -- Falkner, Addie M       12 PS-FL             1:36.41         NS