St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 11/21/2020 - 10:55 AM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 8  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe M        16 RXA-AM              54.71      54.90  
  2 Giuffrida, Kathryn B   27 HCTY-FL             54.99      55.99  
  3 Jubin, Olivia A        19 UN-NE               56.04      56.98  
  4 Chmielewski, Sumner A  16 SRQ-FL              59.66    1:00.63  
  5 Flood, Abby R          17 RXA-AM              59.52    1:00.96  
  6 Allen, Delaney R       15 RXA-AM            1:02.08    1:01.12  
  7 Trettel, Baily R       17 RXA-AM            1:00.59    1:02.10  
  8 Villemaire, Shelby R   15 SRQ-FL              59.10    1:02.75  
  9 Daniels, Gavriela M    14 TBAC1-FL          1:03.58    1:03.28  
 10 Austrich, Morgan L     17 AAC-FL              59.59    1:03.39  
 11 Schwenk, Taylor A      13 SRQ-FL            1:03.93    1:03.49  
 12 Hengesbach, Marissa K  13 PS-FL             1:05.15    1:03.54  
 13 Elfakir, Maryam T      15 KSA-FL            1:03.48    1:03.82  
 14 McDonough, Elizabeth   14 TBAC1-FL          1:05.03    1:03.97  
 15 Strezenicky Franko, N  14 SRQ-FL            1:03.64    1:04.36  
 16 Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai  13 PYP-FL            1:00.39    1:04.37  
 17 Brann, Sidney R        13 SRQ-FL            1:02.93    1:05.23  
 18 Fisher, Chloe E        15 SRQ-FL            1:00.87    1:05.28  
 19 Sexton, Aliah K        15 CAT-FL            1:11.54    1:05.44  
 20 Dart, Melissa M        16 RAD-FL            1:05.40    1:05.45  
 21 Vizcaya, Ariana J      14 RAD-FL            1:05.29    1:05.72  
 22 Sanchez, Constanza C   15 RAD-FL            1:04.92    1:06.05  
 23 Austin, Teresa M       15 WFLA-FL           1:05.11    1:06.63  
 24 Bodruzic, Dora         15 WFLA-FL           1:03.13    1:06.78  
 25 Hite, Abby E           14 SRQ-FL            1:09.76    1:06.84  
 26 Sanders, Janae D       11 PYP-FL            1:05.79    1:06.87  
 27 McArthur, Camden A     17 PYP-FL            1:02.05    1:06.91  
 28 Fjare, Zoie J          12 SPA-FL            1:04.15    1:07.25  
 29 Barkman, Katelyn R     17 PYP-FL            1:03.63    1:07.39  
 30 Emerson, Claire M      16 SPA-FL            1:00.69    1:07.46  
 31 Saunders, Morgan M     16 UN-FL             1:04.94    1:07.56  
 32 Davis, Annika G        12 CAT-FL            1:12.33    1:08.37  
 33 Henson, Haley E        17 PS-FL             1:11.13    1:09.08  
 34 Patrick, Cher J        13 SRQ-FL            1:06.70    1:09.09  
 35 Thomas, Ava K          13 VAST-GA           1:08.96    1:09.29  
 36 Griffin, Payton R      13 SRQ-FL            1:12.20    1:10.71  
 37 Keegan, Emma J         17 SRQ-FL            1:10.92    1:10.78  
 38 McDONALD, MACEY M      16 SPA-FL            1:04.49    1:10.82  
 39 Cavanaugh, Madison G   16 WFLA-FL           1:09.05    1:11.02  
 40 Majewski, Nicole K     15 UN-FL             1:05.18    1:11.93  
 41 Bibler, Tori E         16 SRQ-FL            1:08.26    1:11.94  
 42 Chung, Gracie S        13 TBAC1-FL          1:09.47    1:11.99  
 43 Williams, Shannon E    17 SPA-FL            1:09.47    1:12.07  
 44 Germosen, Isabella L   17 RAD-FL            1:04.08    1:12.53  
 45 Solak, Jorja D         16 AAC-FL            1:12.71    1:12.89  
 46 Kohn, Carisa A         15 SRQ-FL                 NT    1:14.80  
 47 Henkel, Sara K         12 WFLA-FL           1:15.59    1:14.88  
 48 Haughey, Lexi J        17 PYP-FL            1:11.99    1:15.24  
 49 Gillespie, Addy P      11 VAST-GA           1:20.05    1:15.56  
 50 Gibson, Morgan L       12 PYP-FL            1:19.96    1:15.92  
 51 Wiegand, Ainsley G     13 SRQ-FL            1:17.29    1:17.55  
 52 Bazan, Isabel I        13 SRQ-FL            1:21.62    1:17.59  
 53 Kohn, Kailyn D         13 SRQ-FL            1:15.15    1:18.73  
 54 Baker, Morgan A        15 PS-FL             1:17.74    1:18.91  
 55 Troutman, Addy R       11 RAD-FL            1:17.47    1:19.46  
 56 Graber, Alivia K       13 SRQ-FL                 NT    1:22.50  
 57 Provenzano, Erin R     17 RAD-FL            1:21.84    1:23.02  
 58 Pochis, Karley L       12 PYP-FL            1:43.40    1:23.51  
 59 Shields, Chloe A       11 PS-FL             1:33.33    1:23.56  
 60 Galioto, Ellagrace J   11 PYP-FL            1:41.50    1:27.40  
 61 Noga, Mary E           12 SPA-FL                 NT    1:28.89  
 62 Kohn, Cara A           11 SRQ-FL            1:43.52    1:30.47  
 -- Raleigh, Katie L       15 PYP-FL              58.66         NS  
 -- Drawdy, Emma G         14 VAST-GA           1:13.46         NS  
 -- Lloyd, Lindsey N       14 TBAC1-FL          1:11.02         NS  
 -- Chodos, Bree A         12 UN-FG             1:13.04         NS  
 -- Farmer, Danielle M     15 PS-FL             1:06.49         NS  
 -- Caisse, Emma N         14 PYP-FL            1:11.73         NS  
 -- Cardosi, Lauren A      18 AAC-FL              59.74         NS  
 -- Westrick, Jensen V     15 RXA-AM            1:03.71         NS