St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 11/21/2020 - 10:55 AM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 11  Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe M        16 RXA-AM            4:23.16    4:23.48  
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M     21 BULL-CT           4:15.27    4:33.98  
  3 Shilts, Selin V        16 PS-FL             4:58.81    4:47.84  
  4 Flood, Abby R          17 RXA-AM            4:38.71    4:48.54  
  5 Smeltzer, Lizzie R     18 RXA-AM            4:42.18    4:51.08  
  6 Strezenicky Franko, N  14 SRQ-FL            5:04.56    4:52.21  
  7 Allen, Delaney R       15 RXA-AM            5:00.66    4:53.06  
  8 Baker, Mya K           17 SPA-FL            5:09.67    4:55.95  
  9 Wise, Emma C           16 RXA-AM            4:56.93    4:59.01  
 10 Daniels, Gavriela M    14 TBAC1-FL          5:10.99    5:01.40  
 11 Pope, Alex P           14 SPA-FL            5:01.19    5:01.52  
 12 Billitto, Brooke D     12 WFLA-FL           5:01.36    5:05.92  
 13 Keegan, Emma J         17 SRQ-FL            4:57.34    5:06.06  
 14 Austin, Teresa M       15 WFLA-FL           4:57.69    5:07.01  
 15 Williams, Raeghan M    15 WFLA-FL           5:11.58    5:10.81  
 16 Bibler, Tori E         16 SRQ-FL            5:10.86    5:15.26  
 17 Saiz, Amanda J         12 SWIM-FL           6:25.64    6:06.93  
 -- Hudson, Campbell M     14 TBAC1-FL          5:28.30         DQ  
 -- Elfakir, Maryam T      15 KSA-FL            5:47.56         DQ  
 -- Smyers, Molly E        17 RXA-AM            4:28.32         NS  
 -- Westrick, Jensen V     15 RXA-AM            5:01.07         NS  
 -- Raleigh, Katie L       15 PYP-FL            4:41.95         NS  
 -- Lloyd, Lindsey N       14 TBAC1-FL          5:14.27         NS  
 -- Bodruzic, Dora         15 WFLA-FL           4:53.29         NS