St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  11/21/2020 - 1:34 PM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 12  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ingerick, Logan O      17 AAC-FL            1:41.83    1:37.70  
  2 Rosado, Victor J       18 SPA-FL            1:42.21    1:41.88  
  3 Shaffer, Nick A        18 AAC-FL            1:44.21    1:42.13  
  4 Cote, Lukas A          19 SPA-FL            1:37.90    1:42.16  
  5 Strezenicky Franko, R  18 SRQ-FL            1:38.82    1:43.05  
  6 Thornsberry, Logan S   17 WFLA-FL           1:42.64    1:43.22  
  7 Schindler, Liam R      16 AAC-FL            1:52.38    1:45.05  
  8 Firlie, Cole E         16 SRQ-FL            1:43.91    1:45.83  
  9 Shilts, Jeffrey M      19 PS-FL             1:48.20    1:46.96  
 10 Kim, Daniel S          16 SRQ-FL            1:46.85    1:46.99  
 10 Kopp, Nolan R          19 UN-FL             1:41.48    1:46.99  
 12 Kravchenko, Andy D     13 UN-FL             1:48.04    1:47.84  
 13 Clements, Aidan W      14 AAC-FL            1:53.21    1:49.01  
 14 Ochoa, Aidan M         16 RXA-AM            1:54.17    1:49.46  
 15 Pomozov, Alex V        16 SPA-FL            1:56.41    1:50.22  
 16 Keogh, Evan P          15 SRQ-FL            1:43.02    1:50.30  
 17 Melsom, Robert G       15 SPA-FL            1:49.00    1:50.33  
 18 Dapo, Denis            17 PYP-FL            1:47.79    1:50.63  
 19 Grantham, Hunter H     17 RAD-FL            1:55.94    1:50.72  
 20 Aguilu, Joshua F       18 PYP-FL            1:50.71    1:51.67  
 21 Cardosi, Dylan P       14 UN-FL             1:54.81    1:52.01  
 22 Lambridis, Alexi A     16 SPA-FL            1:50.28    1:52.14  
 23 Jones, Denis R         14 SRQ-FL            1:50.78    1:52.17  
 24 Patrick, William W     16 SRQ-FL            1:47.24    1:52.38  
 25 Cardosi, Sean R        16 AAC-FL            1:49.69    1:52.89  
 26 Varga, Adam M          14 SPA-FL            2:02.65    1:53.05  
 27 Shoemaker, William B   16 SRQ-FL            1:56.91    1:53.15  
 28 Chimidkhorloo, Erdene  16 PYP-FL            1:55.82    1:53.43  
 29 Schwenk, Toby C        14 SRQ-FL            1:51.25    1:53.47  
 30 Chen, Kevin            16 PS-FL             1:52.93    1:53.71  
 31 Cooper, Soren K        13 RXA-AM            1:58.82    1:55.13  
 32 Malaj, Alex J          13 SRQ-FL            2:01.79    1:55.15  
 33 Kenny, Sean M          16 AAC-FL            2:01.69    1:55.59  
 34 Healy, Robby J         15 WFLA-FL           1:58.53    1:56.08  
 35 Jacobs, Colin A        12 SRQ-FL            1:58.35    1:56.17  
 36 Corn, Elias M          14 SRQ-FL            1:52.64    1:56.44  
 37 McDonald, Preston M    16 WFLA-FL           1:55.92    1:56.54  
 38 Sevarino, Nicholas T   14 SRQ-FL            1:59.61    1:56.71  
 39 Crawford, Cody W       13 SRQ-FL            1:59.24    1:58.00  
 40 Rodriguez, Alex F      15 SWIM-FL           1:56.90    1:58.20  
 41 Kennedy, Cole C        17 SRQ-FL            1:55.16    1:58.34  
 42 Shoemaker, Henry C     14 SRQ-FL            2:00.95    1:58.42  
 43 Campagnola, Joseph     11 WFLA-FL           1:57.02    1:58.72  
 44 Morgan, Glynn R        17 PS-FL             1:58.78    1:59.01  
 45 Mach, Ben A            17 SPA-FL            1:58.67    1:59.52  
 46 Bravo, Eddie A         13 VAST-GA           2:01.86    1:59.54  
 47 Brockman, William A    14 SPA-FL            2:06.00    1:59.64  
 48 Qu, Ryan W             14 CAT-FL            2:00.59    2:00.31  
 49 Wang, Ethan G          13 SRQ-FL            2:02.58    2:00.46  
 50 Livingston, Max M      14 UN-FL             2:04.96    2:00.53  
 51 Healy, Jackson D       13 WFLA-FL           2:04.81    2:00.89  
 52 McEwan, Hayden R       16 PYP-FL            2:05.92    2:01.11  
 53 Henry, Tyler A         14 TBAC-FL           2:01.30    2:01.12  
 54 Monkelis, Arnas        14 WCA-FL            2:04.20    2:01.33  
 55 Page, Elijah           13 SRQ-FL            2:04.09    2:01.78  
 56 Nguyen, Patrick Q      16 PYP-FL            1:55.06    2:01.86  
 57 Hartman, Chase W       14 PS-FL             2:05.09    2:01.94  
 58 Borowiec, Ivan V       15 AAC-FL            2:04.23    2:02.23  
 59 Meslin, Connor C       16 PYP-FL            2:12.92    2:02.24  
 60 Tedhams, Hayden A      13 SWIM-FL           2:02.22    2:02.63  
 61 Martins, Craig         16 TBAC-FL           2:00.77    2:02.91  
 62 Ambrose, Joshua R      14 PYP-FL            2:04.72    2:03.51  
 63 Jones, John R          16 WFLA-FL           1:58.88    2:04.08  
 64 Hasbun, Nicolas B      14 SPA-FL            2:01.25    2:04.19  
 65 Cavanaugh, Liam P      14 WFLA-FL           2:09.49    2:05.22  
 66 Suarez, Alex M         13 SRQ-FL            2:16.60    2:05.53  
 67 Jurgens, Ross A        13 KSA-FL            2:17.02    2:06.35  
 68 Stillwagon, Matthew H  16 PYP-FL                 NT    2:06.44  
 69 Matyas, Maddox J       13 SPA-FL            2:02.12    2:06.62  
 70 Theado, David K        13 PS-FL             2:07.02    2:07.99  
 71 Scolardi, Casey J      13 SRQ-FL            2:08.67    2:08.62  
 72 Freed, Jack D          13 SRQ-FL            2:12.94    2:10.01  
 73 Irwin, Jackson A       11 SRQ-FL            2:06.93    2:10.63  
 74 Ling, Jonathan R       15 PYP-FL            2:12.81    2:11.06  
 75 Vanden Heuvel, Jack M  13 SRQ-FL            2:15.01    2:11.84  
 76 Nguyen, Jacob M        14 PYP-FL            2:12.88    2:13.20  
 77 Ryan, Kristian P       15 SRQ-FL            2:11.53    2:13.57  
 78 Solano, Joseph N       15 SRQ-FL            2:06.74    2:13.96  
 79 Verchenov, Artur A     12 SRQ-FL            2:14.88    2:14.11  
 80 Matteson, Cy L         13 SRQ-FL            2:17.26    2:14.54  
 81 Fair-Purcell, Andrew   15 RAD-FL            2:19.93    2:16.34  
 82 Malaj, Andrew M        11 SRQ-FL            2:16.95    2:16.50  
 83 Navarro-Lenza, Michae  13 SRQ-FL            2:35.35    2:16.98  
 84 HO, Anton A            13 SPA-FL            2:30.33    2:19.62  
 85 Guettler, Christian J  11 SPA-FL            2:22.53    2:20.24  
 86 Austin, Tobias R       11 WFLA-FL           2:32.31    2:20.27  
 87 Reed, Jackson C        14 PYP-FL                 NT    2:20.72  
 88 Jaudon, Evan S         12 SRQ-FL            2:25.15    2:20.99  
 88 Ilasenko, Kevin N      12 SRQ-FL            2:30.57    2:20.99  
 90 Khunduang, Boon        11 PS-FL             2:40.38    2:21.64  
 91 Siutsou, Daniil        11 SRQ-FL            2:29.05    2:23.11  
 92 Haverfield, Connor T   14 SPA-FL                 NT    2:23.57  
 93 Kauffold, Quinn T      12 SRQ-FL            2:25.72    2:24.82  
 94 Politis, Evangelos N   11 TBAC-FL           2:25.17    2:29.99  
 95 Garate, Luis D         13 KSA-FL            2:36.33    2:33.95  
 96 Fluck, Caden R         12 SRQ-FL            2:52.94    2:38.28  
 97 Hardman, Streaty B     13 PS-FL             2:30.53    2:39.95  
 98 Sampson, Henry J       11 TBAC-FL           2:41.00    2:49.48  
 99 Padgett, Wes J         11 HCTY-FL           3:06.31    2:55.12  
 -- Kauffold, Chase M      12 SRQ-FL            2:36.53         NS  
 -- Meyers, Andrew J       17 WFLA-FL           1:43.31         NS  
 -- Cowley, Isaac J        16 SPA-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Crawford, Ben A        17 SPA-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Cowley, Joshua C       13 SPA-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Kieffer, Jayden M      12 TBAC-FL           2:16.89         NS  
 -- Barr, Hayden J         11 WFLA-FL           2:51.11         NS  
 -- Wright, Gabe C         14 SWIM-FL           2:27.15         NS  
 -- Kasman, Warren I       11 WCA-FL            2:41.84         NS  
 -- Mack, Keegan C         14 WFLA-FL           2:29.05         NS  
 -- Barr, Forrest R        15 WFLA-FL           2:01.36         NS