St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  11/21/2020 - 1:34 PM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 18  Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zornan Ferguson, Zach  15 RXA-AM              21.38      21.32  
  2 Yates, Coleman A       16 VAST-GA             22.02      21.49  
  3 Thornsberry, Logan S   17 WFLA-FL             22.22      21.98  
  4 Strezenicky Franko, R  18 SRQ-FL              21.65      22.51  
  5 Shilts, Jeffrey M      19 PS-FL               22.96      22.74  
  6 Chen, Kevin            16 PS-FL               23.23      22.86  
  7 Jansen III, John C     20 AAC-FL              22.86      22.92  
  8 Lambridis, Alexi A     16 SPA-FL              22.83      22.93  
  9 Keogh, Evan P          15 SRQ-FL              22.33      23.03  
 10 Shaffer, Robbie W      19 AAC-FL              22.87      23.11  
 11 Trieloff, Geoff R      18 AAC-FL              22.86      23.12  
 12 Simon, Luca D          14 SRQ-FL              22.86      23.48  
 13 Varga, Adam M          14 SPA-FL              23.90      23.60  
 14 Godcharles, Wade M     15 WFLA-FL             23.42      23.90  
 15 Fraher, Brendan S      15 SPA-FL              24.07      24.29  
 16 Finster, Ryan T        16 SPA-FL              24.31      24.30  
 17 Peters, Amadeus J      18 UN-FL               24.83      24.45  
 18 Austin, Thomas R       14 WFLA-FL             24.82      24.58  
 18 Aguilu, Joshua F       18 PYP-FL              23.78      24.58  
 20 Obermiller, Jacob M    18 HCTY-FL             23.93      24.60  
 21 Runge, Frank R         16 SRQ-FL              24.06      24.62  
 22 Monkelis, Arnas        14 WCA-FL              25.18      24.82  
 23 Fentsor, Nathaniel S   13 CAT-FL              24.70      24.92  
 24 Meslin, Connor C       16 PYP-FL              26.38      25.01  
 25 Shanahan, Sean M       14 PYP-FL              25.92      25.02  
 26 Romero Salgado, Jorge  15 SRQ-FL              24.64      25.22  
 27 Chimidkhorloo, Erdene  16 PYP-FL              25.68      25.38  
 28 Jurgens, Ross A        13 KSA-FL              26.25      25.41  
 29 Qu, Ryan W             14 CAT-FL              25.53      25.42  
 30 Livingston, Max M      14 UN-FL               25.77      25.48  
 31 Simmons, Jr., Anthony  14 PYP-FL              27.00      25.54  
 31 Wang, Ethan G          13 SRQ-FL              25.67      25.54  
 33 Steiger, Adrien A      14 PYP-FL              25.25      25.60  
 34 Jones, John R          16 WFLA-FL             24.31      25.64  
 35 Wendol, Peter C        13 PYP-FL              25.89      25.71  
 36 Healy, Jackson D       13 WFLA-FL             25.35      25.81  
 37 Nguyen, Patrick Q      16 PYP-FL              23.85      25.83  
 38 Ambrose, Joshua R      14 PYP-FL              25.86      25.87  
 39 Borowiec, Ivan V       15 AAC-FL              25.84      25.98  
 40 Stillwagon, Matthew H  16 PYP-FL                 NT      26.06  
 41 Jones, David A         13 WFLA-FL             26.75      26.16  
 42 Nguyen, Jacob M        14 PYP-FL              28.09      26.40  
 43 Rodriguez, Elliott E   13 AAC-FL              26.74      26.47  
 44 Hasbun, Nicolas B      14 SPA-FL              27.27      26.53  
 45 Fair-Purcell, Andrew   15 RAD-FL              27.84      26.60  
 46 Sevarino, Nicholas T   14 SRQ-FL              26.50      26.79  
 47 Henry, Tyler A         14 TBAC-FL             26.37      26.82  
 48 Rusu, Michael          13 PYP-FL              28.22      27.12  
 49 Ling, Jonathan R       15 PYP-FL              27.81      27.14  
 49 Obermiller, Noah C     15 HCTY-FL             26.18      27.14  
 51 Kauffold, Carter A     15 SRQ-FL              27.89      27.17  
 52 Cavanaugh, Liam P      14 WFLA-FL             27.55      27.33  
 53 Sallee, Jack R         11 SRQ-FL              27.52      27.46  
 54 Matteson, Cy L         13 SRQ-FL              26.67      27.47  
 55 Borowiec, Bruno V      12 AAC-FL              27.22      27.51  
 56 Perri, Alan P          15 SPA-FL              28.88      27.52  
 57 Irwin, Jackson A       11 SRQ-FL              27.88      27.61  
 58 Borsari, Ben   (Middl  14 RAD-FL              27.53      27.65  
 59 Scolardi, Casey J      13 SRQ-FL              26.91      27.70  
 60 Navarro-Lenza, Michae  13 SRQ-FL              27.60      28.14  
 61 HO, Anton A            13 SPA-FL              31.51      28.22  
 62 Ryan, Kristian P       15 SRQ-FL              27.48      28.48  
 63 Ranson, Anderson J     12 CAT-FL              28.44      28.52  
 64 Khunduang, Boon        11 PS-FL               28.60      28.91  
 65 Dutton, Ethan J        12 SPA-FL              29.02      28.99  
 66 Shields, Carson A      14 PS-FL               29.39      29.70  
 66 Clements, Tiernan M    12 AAC-FL              28.96      29.70  
 68 Goodloe, Brayden M     14 AAC-FL              31.31      29.85  
 69 Jaudon, Evan S         12 SRQ-FL              31.01      30.06  
 70 Solano, Joseph N       15 SRQ-FL              28.19      30.20  
 71 Ilasenko, Kevin N      12 SRQ-FL              32.28      30.33  
 72 Haverfield, Connor T   14 SPA-FL              30.54      30.56  
 73 Schenk, Nick G         11 PYP-FL              32.08      30.89  
 74 Shoemaker, Charles D   11 SRQ-FL              30.67      30.94  
 75 Dault, Evan F          13 SPA-FL              38.25      31.16  
 76 Hardman, Streaty B     13 PS-FL               31.43      31.35  
 77 Meslin, Cameron J      13 PYP-FL              34.88      31.53  
 78 Munoz, Oscar S         12 HCTY-FL             31.58      31.72  
 79 Lewis, Tyler K         14 SWIM-FL             31.91      31.79  
 80 Chatelain, Christophe  11 CAT-FL              32.17      33.28  
 81 Williams, Devin A      11 SRQ-FL              34.40      33.85  
 82 Padgett, Wes J         11 HCTY-FL             34.16      34.55  
 83 Godcharles, Drew Q     13 WFLA-FL             35.29      34.90  
 84 Towns, Graeme M        11 RAD-FL              38.28      36.11  
 85 Rodriguez, Enrique G   11 AAC-FL              37.33      37.88  
 86 Lager, Cole M          13 SWIM-FL                NT      41.07  
 -- Crawford, Ben A        17 SPA-FL              23.13         NS  
 -- Kasman, Warren I       11 WCA-FL              34.15         NS  
 -- Cowley, Joshua C       13 SPA-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Barr, Hayden J         11 WFLA-FL             32.08         NS  
 -- McEwan, Hayden R       16 PYP-FL              25.63        XNS  
 -- Stille, Gabe R         13 PYP-FL              31.76         NS  
 -- Barr, Forrest R        15 WFLA-FL             23.06         NS  
 -- Uruci, Arion           14 PYP-FL              28.25         NS  
 -- Hartman, Zach K        11 PS-FL               35.26         NS  
 -- Westrick, Giles M      11 RXA-AM              33.68         NS  
 -- Meyers, Andrew J       17 WFLA-FL             22.84         NS  
 -- Uruci, Dorian          13 PYP-FL              30.63         NS  
 -- Jones, Jeffrey T       55 HCTY-FL             27.19         NS  
 -- McCarran, Jacob R      17 RXA-AM              22.26         NS  
 -- Campbell, Jacob J      12 HCTY-FL             35.90         NS  
 -- Kieffer, Jayden M      12 TBAC-FL             28.65         NS  
 -- Forman, Sam G          15 AAC-FL              26.31         NS