St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 11/22/2020 - 10:26 AM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 29  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe M        16 RXA-AM              50.31      49.83  
  2 Bishop, Mabry T        16 AAC-FL              53.21      53.31  
  3 Pope, Alex P           14 SPA-FL              55.59      54.93  
  4 Allen, Delaney R       15 RXA-AM              56.58      55.06  
  5 Flood, Abby R          17 RXA-AM              54.19      55.48  
  6 Dieffenthaller, Isabe  14 BERK-FL             57.28      55.81  
  7 Brann, Sidney R        13 SRQ-FL              56.93      55.86  
  8 Schratwieser, Sasha D  14 SPA-FL              55.37      55.95  
  9 Strezenicky Franko, N  14 SRQ-FL              55.60      56.01  
 10 Long, Audrey R         16 SPA-FL              55.57      56.29  
 11 Elfakir, Maryam T      15 KSA-FL              56.18      56.61  
 12 Rinard, Carissa A      15 WFLA-FL             54.95      56.96  
 13 Villemaire, Shelby R   15 SRQ-FL              54.20      57.04  
 14 Mirza, Sara            16 SPA-FL              56.50      57.12  
 15 Trettel, Baily R       17 RXA-AM              55.43      57.27  
 16 Noga, Abigail K        14 SPA-FL              56.58      57.34  
 17 Schwenk, Taylor A      13 SRQ-FL              56.50      57.45  
 18 Shilts, Selin V        16 PS-FL               58.12      57.48  
 19 Chmielewski, Sumner A  16 SRQ-FL              55.18      57.64  
 20 Edwards, Ava A         14 UN-FL               56.40      57.70  
 21 Wise, Emma C           16 RXA-AM              57.20      57.89  
 22 Jensen, Allea G        16 WFLA-FL             55.46      58.21  
 23 Billitto, Brooke D     12 WFLA-FL             54.45      58.48  
 24 Fjare, Zoie J          12 SPA-FL              58.05      58.56  
 25 Johnston, Cason M      17 VAST-GA             54.47      58.58  
 26 Hernandez, Sophia C    12 CAT-FL              56.73      58.60  
 27 Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai  13 PYP-FL              56.23      58.74  
 28 Barkman, Katelyn R     17 PYP-FL              57.16      59.02  
 29 Nicor-Pereira, Selena  11 CAT-FL              58.99      59.20  
 30 Brackin, Elly V        14 SPA-FL              57.76      59.70  
 31 Henson, Haley E        17 PS-FL             1:02.28      59.72  
 32 Sanders, Janae D       11 PYP-FL            1:01.63      59.86  
 33 Krajewski, Sofia M     11 SRQ-FL            1:03.73      59.89  
 34 Austin, Teresa M       15 WFLA-FL             59.04      59.98  
 35 Soukup, Lily H         16 KSA-FL            1:01.10    1:00.02  
 36 Ranson, Gracelyn E     15 CAT-FL              58.81    1:00.07  
 37 Siegel, Thea E         12 RXA-AM            1:00.31    1:00.14  
 38 Anderson, Ariana A     14 RXA-AM              59.51    1:00.21  
 39 Thomas, Ava K          13 VAST-GA           1:00.21    1:00.25  
 39 Miller, Maya S         15 PS-FL             1:07.10    1:00.25  
 41 Lazar, Lily A          15 SRQ-FL            1:03.50    1:00.30  
 42 Hansen, Karrington L   12 SPA-FL            1:00.25    1:00.36  
 43 Farmer, Danielle M     15 PS-FL             1:00.12    1:00.42  
 44 Elfakir, Selma         13 KSA-FL            1:00.58    1:00.52  
 45 Kohn, Kailyn D         13 SRQ-FL              59.78    1:00.82  
 46 Davis, Annika G        12 CAT-FL              59.83    1:00.91  
 47 McArthur, Camden A     17 PYP-FL              57.67    1:00.92  
 48 Jaffe, Logan I         13 PYP-FL              58.39    1:00.96  
 49 Riva, Izzy M           11 SPA-FL            1:02.31    1:00.99  
 50 Adams, Ava M           15 PYP-FL              57.85    1:01.11  
 51 Kurmay, Lana           12 CAT-FL            1:01.29    1:01.18  
 51 McDONALD, MACEY M      16 SPA-FL              59.12    1:01.18  
 53 Griffin, Payton R      13 SRQ-FL            1:02.39    1:01.59  
 54 Stone, Erin R          15 SPA-FL              58.86    1:01.61  
 55 Henkel, Sara K         12 WFLA-FL           1:00.58    1:01.76  
 56 Chung, Gracie S        13 TBAC-FL             59.06    1:02.14  
 57 Solak, Jorja D         16 AAC-FL              59.95    1:02.17  
 58 Majewski, Nicole K     15 UN-FL               59.23    1:02.31  
 59 Germosen, Isabella L   17 RAD-FL              58.50    1:02.76  
 60 Marsala, Chase M       12 WFLA-FL           1:03.63    1:02.82  
 61 Long, Sarah F          14 SPA-FL              59.61    1:02.99  
 62 Descent, Grace C       12 SPA-FL            1:11.96    1:03.40  
 63 Blevins, Stella F      13 VAST-GA           1:03.07    1:03.47  
 64 Blevins, Amelia J      11 VAST-GA           1:06.10    1:03.64  
 65 Meyer, Sophie M        13 PS-FL             1:05.15    1:03.67  
 66 Monge, Lili M          16 KSA-FL            1:03.65    1:03.86  
 67 Adams, Kate E          11 PYP-FL            1:03.89    1:03.94  
 68 Rutledge, Kate K       15 SPA-FL              58.93    1:03.95  
 69 Graber, Alivia K       13 SRQ-FL            1:07.40    1:04.07  
 70 Ling, Anna S           12 PYP-FL            1:04.96    1:04.09  
 71 Gibson, Morgan L       12 PYP-FL            1:05.28    1:04.24  
 72 Blevins, Ann Harrell   13 VAST-GA           1:05.72    1:04.34  
 73 Parker, Kai R          13 SRQ-FL            1:04.65    1:04.50  
 74 Ulewicz, Charlotte M   12 PYP-FL            1:07.06    1:05.06  
 75 Wiegand, Ainsley G     13 SRQ-FL            1:08.38    1:05.18  
 76 Messal, Reese A        13 SRQ-FL            1:05.24    1:05.28  
 77 Galioto, Ellagrace J   11 PYP-FL            1:03.90    1:05.33  
 78 James, Sophie I        11 PYP-FL            1:05.11    1:05.47  
 79 Provenzano, Erin R     17 RAD-FL            1:05.31    1:05.58  
 80 Purcell, Ashley M      13 PYP-FL            1:07.04    1:05.76  
 81 Diaz, Claire B         13 SRQ-FL            1:05.66    1:06.07  
 82 Solak, Jasia D         13 AAC-FL            1:06.33    1:06.60  
 83 Saiz, Amanda J         12 SWIM-FL           1:09.15    1:06.88  
 84 Thornsberry, Ella M    15 WFLA-FL           1:06.23    1:07.06  
 85 Collier, Ella M        13 SRQ-FL            1:06.89    1:07.28  
 86 Grantland, Kara M      14 SRQ-FL            1:06.03    1:07.42  
 87 Bartling, Alexa G      12 PYP-FL            1:07.90    1:07.69  
 88 Becker, Jenna E        11 PYP-FL            1:08.20    1:07.92  
 89 Kohn, Cara A           11 SRQ-FL            1:10.62    1:07.97  
 90 Gekht, Ava             13 SRQ-FL            1:09.41    1:08.05  
 91 Henn, Natalie V        13 WFLA-FL           1:09.19    1:08.23  
 92 Renick, Kiley R        11 SRQ-FL            1:07.25    1:08.78  
 93 Hauser, Alana M        11 WFLA-FL           1:09.65    1:08.94  
 94 Costello, Delaney J    15 PYP-FL            1:07.02    1:09.37  
 95 Cruz, Celine M         11 KSA-FL            1:08.89    1:09.68  
 96 Pochis, Karley L       12 PYP-FL            1:14.90    1:09.73  
 97 Descent, Isabella F    11 SPA-FL            1:10.96    1:10.01  
 98 Kerley, AJ J           13 WCA-FL            1:15.73    1:10.13  
 99 Kaufman, Summer N      11 TBAC-FL           1:12.86    1:12.19  
100 King, Sophia S         14 PS-FL                  NT    1:13.49  
101 Williams, Avery E      12 SPA-FL                 NT    1:13.62  
102 Shields, Chloe A       11 PS-FL             1:17.18    1:15.12  
103 Shaw, Allison M        11 WFLA-FL           1:18.18    1:15.32  
104 Padgett, Elly J        13 HCTY-FL           1:16.03    1:15.62  
105 Green, Sara A          11 SRQ-FL            1:16.51    1:15.67  
106 Boyd, Emily M          11 TBAC-FL           1:13.99    1:16.22  
107 Smith, Reese K         11 SRQ-FL            1:18.63    1:16.89  
108 Brandt, Rianne M       11 SPA-FL                 NT    1:16.96  
109 Caraballo-Santos, Nah  18 HCTY-FL           1:13.21    1:17.87  
110 Mann, Abigail G        11 PS-FL             1:19.25    1:18.74  
111 Klymenko, Nicole A     14 PYP-FL            1:20.98    1:21.17  
112 Randall, Saige N       11 PS-FL             1:17.07    1:21.28  
113 Bell, Charleigh A      11 AAC-FL            1:21.50    1:23.90  
114 Welch, Margaret A      12 AAC-FL            1:23.22    1:24.35  
115 VanHooshier, Lilah B   12 VAST-GA           1:35.90    1:29.16  
116 Jordan, Christine M    12 SPA-FL            1:24.31    1:30.22  
 -- Sexton, Aliah K        15 CAT-FL              56.48         NS  
 -- Bodruzic, Dora         15 WFLA-FL             56.71         NS  
 -- Kohn, Carisa A         15 SRQ-FL            1:00.23         NS  
 -- Westrick, Jensen V     15 RXA-AM              55.72         NS  
 -- Woods, Emerson G       12 UN-FL             1:16.49         NS  
 -- Yun, Lynn H            15 SRQ-FL            1:07.60         NS  
 -- Caisse, Emma N         14 PYP-FL            1:09.99         NS  
 -- Summers, Sage A        13 WCA-FL            1:10.59         NS  
 -- Caisse, Julianna M     12 PYP-FL            1:12.10         NS  
 -- Drawdy, Emma G         14 VAST-GA           1:01.14         NS  
 -- Harrison, Summer L     12 PS-FL                  NT         NS  
 -- Growe, Alanna A        18 SPA-FL              57.61         NS  
 -- Ratchford, Madison S   14 AAC-FL            1:04.62         NS  
 -- Chodos, Bree A         12 UN-FG             1:03.63         NS  
 -- Sochocki, Emily C      16 WFLA-FL           1:01.49         NS  
 -- Huber, Genevieve       14 SPA-FL            1:13.32         NS