St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 11/22/2020 - 10:26 AM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 31  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Giuffrida, Kathryn B   27 HCTY-FL           2:47.00    2:27.32  
  2 Saunders, Morgan M     16 UN-FL             2:30.06    2:31.07  
  3 Chmielewski, Sumner A  16 SRQ-FL            2:26.77    2:31.42  
  4 Smeltzer, Lizzie R     18 RXA-AM            2:27.79    2:31.82  
  5 Baker, Mya K           17 SPA-FL            2:36.57    2:34.68  
  6 Keegan, Emma J         17 SRQ-FL            2:30.47    2:37.61  
  7 Hite, Abby E           14 SRQ-FL            2:45.11    2:38.94  
  8 Austin, Teresa M       15 WFLA-FL           2:35.13    2:39.98  
  9 Wise, Emma C           16 RXA-AM            2:37.25    2:42.55  
 10 McDonough, Elizabeth   14 TBAC-FL           2:41.96    2:42.59  
 11 Sanchez, Constanza C   15 RAD-FL            2:34.72    2:44.46  
 12 Bibler, Tori E         16 SRQ-FL            2:36.08    2:46.55  
 13 Messal, Reese A        13 SRQ-FL                 NT    2:53.48  
 14 Solak, Jorja D         16 AAC-FL            3:02.18    2:57.99  
 15 Gekht, Ava             13 SRQ-FL            3:04.01    3:01.16  
 16 Gillespie, Addy P      11 VAST-GA           3:07.85    3:02.37  
 17 Elfakir, Maryam T      15 KSA-FL            3:00.16    3:02.66  
 18 Soukup, Lily H         16 KSA-FL            3:08.16    3:03.84  
 19 Meyer, Sophie M        13 PS-FL                  NT    3:04.08  
 20 Saiz, Amanda J         12 SWIM-FL                NT    3:07.09  
 21 Sutton, Momo A         13 KSA-FL            3:24.14    3:23.19  
 22 Bell, Charleigh A      11 AAC-FL                 NT    3:35.19  
 -- Galioto, Ellagrace J   11 PYP-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Paoletti, Olivia M     21 BULL-CT           2:12.32         NS  
 -- Fisher, Chloe E        15 SRQ-FL            2:39.91         NS  
 -- Drawdy, Emma G         14 VAST-GA           2:54.17         NS