St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 11/22/2020 - 10:26 AM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 34  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bishop, Mabry T        16 AAC-FL            2:06.78    2:05.52  
  2 Cannella, Ashlin M     14 AAC-FL            2:06.63    2:10.56  
  3 Flood, Abby R          17 RXA-AM            2:12.96    2:14.48  
  4 Rinard, Carissa A      15 WFLA-FL           2:05.10    2:16.95  
  5 Villemaire, Shelby R   15 SRQ-FL            2:08.81    2:17.10  
  6 Schwenk, Taylor A      13 SRQ-FL            2:17.89    2:18.78  
  7 Trettel, Baily R       17 RXA-AM            2:27.60    2:19.50  
  8 Edwards, Ava A         14 UN-FL             2:14.86    2:20.15  
  9 Jaffe, Logan I         13 PYP-FL            2:16.29    2:21.57  
 10 Billitto, Brooke D     12 WFLA-FL                NT    2:24.70  
 11 McDONALD, MACEY M      16 SPA-FL            2:20.47    2:24.93  
 12 Smeltzer, Lizzie R     18 RXA-AM            2:36.42    2:27.04  
 13 Austin, Teresa M       15 WFLA-FL           2:27.21    2:29.16  
 14 Sanders, Janae D       11 PYP-FL            2:41.42    2:38.19  
 15 McArthur, Camden A     17 PYP-FL            2:19.72    2:38.47  
 16 Bibler, Tori E         16 SRQ-FL            2:29.38    2:44.48  
 17 Gillespie, Addy P      11 VAST-GA           3:19.88    3:00.52  
 -- Raleigh, Katie L       15 PYP-FL            2:07.01         NS  
 -- Bodruzic, Dora         15 WFLA-FL           2:17.82         NS  
 -- Westrick, Jensen V     15 RXA-AM            2:25.72         NS  
 -- Smyers, Molly E        17 RXA-AM            2:05.57         NS  
 -- Caisse, Emma N         14 PYP-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Fisher, Chloe E        15 SRQ-FL            2:18.38         NS  
 -- Drawdy, Emma G         14 VAST-GA           2:53.94         NS