St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  11/22/2020 - 1:30 PM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 36  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ingerick, Logan O      17 AAC-FL              47.44      45.59  
  2 Cecil, Robert S        21 AAC-FL              45.07      46.00  
  3 Zornan Ferguson, Zach  15 RXA-AM              46.50      46.44  
  4 Thornsberry, Logan S   17 WFLA-FL             47.64      47.30  
  5 Yates, Coleman A       16 VAST-GA             49.46      47.53  
  6 Schindler, Liam R      16 AAC-FL              50.78      47.81  
  7 Firlie, Cole E         16 SRQ-FL              49.41      48.19  
  8 Crouse, Quinn E        17 PS-FL               49.94      48.99  
  9 Chen, Kevin            16 PS-FL               50.00      49.53  
 10 Styczen, Matt M        18 SRQ-FL              46.61      49.62  
 11 Jansen III, John C     20 AAC-FL              49.65      49.76  
 12 Zafirov, Dimiter W     16 SRQ-FL              46.78      49.78  
 13 Shaffer, Robbie W      19 AAC-FL              48.98      50.01  
 14 Ochoa, Aidan M         16 RXA-AM              51.05      50.39  
 15 Kim, Daniel S          16 SRQ-FL              52.64      50.40  
 16 Shilts, Jeffrey M      19 PS-FL               50.52      50.48  
 17 Lambridis, Alexi A     16 SPA-FL              51.09      50.52  
 18 Simon, Luca D          14 SRQ-FL              49.40      50.78  
 19 Finster, Ryan T        16 SPA-FL              52.13      50.84  
 20 Ghizzoni, Dominic A    17 SPA-FL              51.20      51.01  
 21 Dutton, Caleb L        16 SPA-FL              50.87      51.11  
 22 Cardosi, Sean R        16 AAC-FL              50.85      51.13  
 23 Hartman, Chase W       14 PS-FL               51.80      51.17  
 24 Pomozov, Alex V        16 SPA-FL              51.65      51.28  
 25 Cardosi, Dylan P       14 UN-FL               51.56      51.37  
 26 Runge, Frank R         16 SRQ-FL              49.97      51.53  
 27 Varga, Adam M          14 SPA-FL              53.30      51.57  
 28 Kenny, Sean M          16 AAC-FL              53.63      51.59  
 29 Keogh, Evan P          15 SRQ-FL              48.35      51.72  
 30 Aguilu, Joshua F       18 PYP-FL              50.70      52.21  
 31 Kirby, Winston W       16 SRQ-FL              53.38      52.29  
 32 Jones, Denis R         14 SRQ-FL              53.55      52.44  
 33 Schwenk, Toby C        14 SRQ-FL              53.43      52.45  
 34 Austin, Thomas R       14 WFLA-FL             52.97      52.61  
 35 Hall, Noah             15 PYP-FL              53.20      52.62  
 36 Fraher, Brendan S      15 SPA-FL              52.33      52.72  
 37 Malaj, Alex J          13 SRQ-FL              53.86      52.87  
 38 Chimidkhorloo, Erdene  16 PYP-FL              54.25      52.91  
 39 Corn, Elias M          14 SRQ-FL              53.62      52.98  
 40 Morgan, Glynn R        17 PS-FL               55.10      53.00  
 41 Healy, Robby J         15 WFLA-FL             53.24      53.22  
 42 Cooper, Soren K        13 RXA-AM              54.52      53.31  
 43 Mach, Ben A            17 SPA-FL              54.57      53.53  
 44 Simmons, Jr., Anthony  14 PYP-FL              58.00      53.64  
 45 Hu, Jay Y              17 WFLA-FL             53.30      53.68  
 46 Fentsor, Nathaniel S   13 CAT-FL              54.78      53.88  
 47 Krajewski, Daniel S    13 SRQ-FL              56.53      54.26  
 48 Biebel, Rex D          13 TBAC-FL             55.07      54.27  
 49 Peters, Amadeus J      18 UN-FL               54.12      54.39  
 50 Shoemaker, William B   16 SRQ-FL              56.29      54.46  
 51 Livingston, Max M      14 UN-FL               56.96      54.48  
 52 Romero Salgado, Jorge  15 SRQ-FL              53.43      54.50  
 53 Wang, Ethan G          13 SRQ-FL              55.03      54.54  
 54 Campagnola, Joseph     11 WFLA-FL             54.03      54.64  
 55 Canavarros, Corbin J   16 SRQ-FL              52.31      54.69  
 56 Shoemaker, Henry C     14 SRQ-FL              56.77      54.74  
 57 Shanahan, Sean M       14 PYP-FL              55.19      54.83  
 58 Qu, Ryan W             14 CAT-FL              55.49      54.87  
 59 Healy, Jackson D       13 WFLA-FL             55.77      54.91  
 60 Hamilton, Logan J      17 SRQ-FL                 NT      54.94  
 61 Bravo, Eddie A         13 VAST-GA             55.82      54.96  
 62 Page, Elijah           13 SRQ-FL              57.72      55.24  
 63 Jacobs, Colin A        12 SRQ-FL              56.47      55.32  
 64 Steiger, Adrien A      14 PYP-FL              55.83      55.37  
 65 Brockman, William A    14 SPA-FL              57.12      55.57  
 66 Rodriguez, Juan I      15 PS-FL               55.09      55.70  
 67 Crawford, Cody W       13 SRQ-FL              56.54      55.71  
 68 Hasbun, Nicolas B      14 SPA-FL              56.67      55.76  
 69 Wendol, Peter C        13 PYP-FL              56.03      55.90  
 70 Radnay, Cole S         13 UN-FL               59.58      56.06  
 71 Obermiller, Jacob M    18 HCTY-FL             53.90      56.11  
 72 Henry, Tyler A         14 TBAC-FL             57.43      56.18  
 73 Borowiec, Ivan V       15 AAC-FL              56.38      56.19  
 74 Jerger, Flip D         16 SPA-FL              56.17      56.30  
 75 Keegan, Daniel P       13 SRQ-FL              56.87      56.37  
 76 Sevarino, Nicholas T   14 SRQ-FL              55.16      56.40  
 77 Jones, David A         13 WFLA-FL             58.08      56.49  
 78 Kennedy, Cole C        17 SRQ-FL              54.90      56.53  
 79 Jurgens, Ross A        13 KSA-FL              57.21      56.66  
 80 Matyas, Maddox J       13 SPA-FL              57.96      56.90  
 81 Stillwagon, Matthew H  16 PYP-FL                 NT      57.23  
 82 Tedhams, Hayden A      13 SWIM-FL             57.99      57.56  
 83 Theado, David K        13 PS-FL               58.22      57.58  
 84 Ling, Jonathan R       15 PYP-FL            1:01.71      58.21  
 85 Cavanaugh, Liam P      14 WFLA-FL             58.21      58.37  
 86 Scolardi, Casey J      13 SRQ-FL              59.01      58.44  
 87 Obermiller, Noah C     15 HCTY-FL             57.85      58.49  
 88 Radnay, Carson R       11 UN-FL             1:01.07      58.56  
 89 Matteson, Cy L         13 SRQ-FL            1:01.28      58.89  
 90 Irwin, Jackson A       11 SRQ-FL              59.20      58.91  
 91 Rusu, Michael          13 PYP-FL            1:00.69      59.12  
 92 Kauffold, Carter A     15 SRQ-FL            1:00.10      59.55  
 93 Freed, Jack D          13 SRQ-FL            1:01.12      59.63  
 94 Malaj, Andrew M        11 SRQ-FL            1:04.45    1:00.12  
 95 Borowiec, Bruno V      12 AAC-FL            1:00.30    1:00.30  
 96 Gilligan, Christian A  13 PS-FL             1:00.97    1:00.53  
 97 Turley, Hadyn M        14 PYP-FL            1:02.38    1:00.57  
 98 Ryan, Kristian P       15 SRQ-FL              58.82    1:00.58  
 99 Rodriguez, Elliott E   13 AAC-FL            1:00.27    1:00.73  
100 Guettler, Christian J  11 SPA-FL            1:02.42    1:00.78  
101 Sallee, Jack R         11 SRQ-FL            1:03.60    1:00.79  
102 Villanueva, Hezee Q    13 HCTY-FL             59.48    1:00.97  
103 Ranson, Anderson J     12 CAT-FL            1:03.12    1:01.33  
104 Navarro-Lenza, Michae  13 SRQ-FL            1:03.95    1:01.81  
105 Verchenov, Artur A     12 SRQ-FL            1:02.00    1:02.12  
106 Carrion, Sergio N      15 AAC-FL                 NT    1:02.35  
107 Vanden Heuvel, Jack M  13 SRQ-FL            1:01.50    1:02.47  
108 Khunduang, Boon        11 PS-FL             1:02.98    1:03.53  
109 Solano, Joseph N       15 SRQ-FL            1:00.44    1:03.88  
110 Goodloe, Brayden M     14 AAC-FL            1:09.37    1:04.92  
111 Reed, Jackson C        14 PYP-FL                 NT    1:05.10  
112 Ilasenko, Kevin N      12 SRQ-FL            1:09.57    1:05.22  
113 Jaudon, Evan S         12 SRQ-FL            1:16.50    1:05.48  
114 Schenk, Nick G         11 PYP-FL            1:08.46    1:06.22  
115 Austin, Tobias R       11 WFLA-FL           1:08.11    1:06.32  
116 Shields, Carson A      14 PS-FL             1:25.48    1:06.50  
117 Garate, Luis D         13 KSA-FL            1:12.48    1:07.21  
118 Kauffold, Quinn T      12 SRQ-FL            1:09.61    1:08.48  
119 Kaltsounis, George     11 CAT-FL            1:08.71    1:08.51  
120 Schinella, Alex J      13 PYP-FL            1:23.44    1:08.84  
121 Fluck, Caden R         12 SRQ-FL            1:09.30    1:10.68  
122 Williams, Devin A      11 SRQ-FL            1:13.02    1:10.80  
123 Campagnola, Jacob      12 WFLA-FL           1:13.65    1:10.87  
124 Griffin, Jaxon N       11 SRQ-FL            1:13.09    1:11.93  
125 Stille, Gabe R         13 PYP-FL            1:16.31    1:12.97  
126 Gilligan, Colin P      11 PS-FL             1:14.14    1:13.32  
127 Mack, Keegan C         14 WFLA-FL           1:10.88    1:13.43  
128 Gordon, Graham D       11 PYP-FL                 NT    1:17.71  
129 Rudnik, Tristan        11 WFLA-FL           1:18.82    1:18.19  
130 Lager, Cole M          13 SWIM-FL                NT    1:19.10  
131 Carter, Troy G         11 AAC-FL            1:19.57    1:19.63  
132 Repka, Calvin J        13 SPA-FL            1:26.73    1:21.18  
133 Rodriguez, Enrique G   11 AAC-FL            1:30.76    1:24.16  
 -- Siutsou, Daniil        11 SRQ-FL            1:10.11         DQ  
 -- Kieffer, Jayden M      12 TBAC-FL           1:02.67         NS  
 -- Meyers, Andrew J       17 WFLA-FL             48.85         NS  
 -- Politis, Christos      12 TBAC-FL           1:03.06         NS  
 -- Rozance, Jack R        13 WFLA-FL           1:04.49         NS  
 -- Crawford, Ben A        17 SPA-FL              51.20         NS  
 -- Padgett, Wes J         11 HCTY-FL           1:19.33         NS  
 -- Kasman, Warren I       11 WCA-FL            1:14.18         NS  
 -- Kopp, Nolan R          19 UN-FL               47.91         NS  
 -- Forman, Sam G          15 AAC-FL              59.78         NS  
 -- Witt, Drake R          14 PYP-FL              57.48         NS  
 -- Suarez, Alex M         13 SRQ-FL            1:01.89         NS  
 -- Westrick, Giles M      11 RXA-AM            1:14.75         NS  
 -- Jones, Jeffrey T       55 HCTY-FL           1:01.69         NS  
 -- Strezenicky Franko, R  18 SRQ-FL              46.41         NS  
 -- Kauffold, Chase M      12 SRQ-FL            1:13.27         NS  
 -- McCarran, Jacob R      17 RXA-AM              49.05         NS