St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  11/22/2020 - 1:30 PM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 37  Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Nick A        18 AAC-FL              28.00      26.92  
  2 Chen, Kevin            16 PS-FL                  NT      29.78  
  3 Cecil, Robert S        21 AAC-FL                 NT      29.84  
  4 Jones, Nick J          16 SPA-FL                 NT      30.52  
  5 Melsom, Robert G       15 SPA-FL              33.41      31.50  
  6 Pomozov, Alex V        16 SPA-FL              31.70      31.68  
  7 Hartman, Chase W       14 PS-FL               40.55      32.19  
  8 Hu, Jay Y              17 WFLA-FL             32.58      32.40  
  9 Fentsor, Nathaniel S   13 CAT-FL              32.02      32.47  
 10 Cavanaugh, Liam P      14 WFLA-FL             33.40      32.91  
 11 Obermiller, Jacob M    18 HCTY-FL             33.51      33.49  
 12 Radnay, Carson R       11 UN-FL               36.63      35.65  
 13 Corn, Jacoby M         12 SRQ-FL              36.59      37.39  
 14 Navarro-Lenza, Michae  13 SRQ-FL              38.13      37.41  
 15 Gilligan, Christian A  13 PS-FL               37.20      37.55  
 16 Rodriguez, Elliott E   13 AAC-FL              44.19      39.20  
 17 Griffin, Jaxon N       11 SRQ-FL              41.17      39.66  
 18 Stille, Gabe R         13 PYP-FL                 NT      39.75  
 19 Ilasenko, Kevin N      12 SRQ-FL              41.10      39.90  
 20 Mack, Keegan C         14 WFLA-FL             42.70      40.54  
 21 Obermiller, Noah C     15 HCTY-FL             39.97      40.69  
 22 Schinella, Alex J      13 PYP-FL              45.86      40.73  
 23 Khunduang, Boon        11 PS-FL               40.60      41.15  
 24 Carrion, Sergio N      15 AAC-FL              37.70      42.00  
 25 Kaltsounis, George     11 CAT-FL              42.17      42.69  
 26 Campagnola, Jacob      12 WFLA-FL             45.87      42.98  
 27 Schenk, Nick G         11 PYP-FL              48.07      43.31  
 28 Turley, Hadyn M        14 PYP-FL              44.31      43.67  
 29 Shoemaker, Charles D   11 SRQ-FL              43.44      44.14  
 30 Shields, Carson A      14 PS-FL                  NT      44.61  
 31 Fluck, Caden R         12 SRQ-FL              50.42      44.75  
 32 Gordon, Graham D       11 PYP-FL                 NT      45.80  
 33 Carter, Troy G         11 AAC-FL              48.08      47.07  
 34 Rodriguez, Enrique G   11 AAC-FL              55.70      54.72  
 -- Rudnik, Tristan        11 WFLA-FL             47.74         NS  
 -- Witt, Drake R          14 PYP-FL              36.28         NS  
 -- Campbell, Jacob J      12 HCTY-FL                NT         NS  
 -- Kauffold, Chase M      12 SRQ-FL              42.61         NS