St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  11/22/2020 - 1:30 PM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 38  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Piccarreto, Cole C     16 TBAC-FL           2:13.50    2:08.61  
  2 Rosado, Victor J       18 SPA-FL            2:21.56    2:17.89  
  3 Sanders, Payton W      17 PYP-FL            2:18.67    2:19.65  
  4 Corn, Elias M          14 SRQ-FL            2:17.10    2:21.71  
  5 Walters, Peyton J      17 PYP-FL            2:26.60    2:25.93  
  6 Keegan, Daniel P       13 SRQ-FL            2:31.86    2:26.61  
  7 Kirby, Winston W       16 SRQ-FL            2:21.85    2:27.27  
  8 Austin, Thomas R       14 WFLA-FL           2:32.48    2:29.22  
  9 Romero Salgado, Jorge  15 SRQ-FL            2:23.62    2:29.40  
 10 Bravo, Eddie A         13 VAST-GA           2:33.66    2:30.60  
 11 Matteson, Cy L         13 SRQ-FL            2:29.30    2:32.07  
 12 Krajewski, Daniel S    13 SRQ-FL            2:33.20    2:32.22  
 13 Cavanaugh, Liam P      14 WFLA-FL           2:34.47    2:32.28  
 14 Wendol, Peter C        13 PYP-FL            2:29.80    2:33.72  
 15 Kauffold, Carter A     15 SRQ-FL            2:36.88    2:35.31  
 16 Mach, Ben A            17 SPA-FL            2:36.36    2:35.41  
 17 Radnay, Cole S         13 UN-FL             2:48.26    2:36.01  
 18 Page, Elijah           13 SRQ-FL            2:43.67    2:36.38  
 19 Wang, Ethan G          13 SRQ-FL            2:51.23    2:38.91  
 20 Jones, Denis R         14 SRQ-FL                 NT    2:39.06  
 21 Crouse, Quinn E        17 PS-FL             2:43.72    2:42.49  
 22 Jones, David A         13 WFLA-FL           2:48.94    2:42.99  
 23 Rodriguez, Alex F      15 SWIM-FL                NT    2:45.92  
 24 Verchenov, Artur A     12 SRQ-FL            2:56.78    2:47.27  
 25 Dutton, Ethan J        12 SPA-FL            2:50.00    2:51.11  
 26 Ling, Jonathan R       15 PYP-FL            3:00.92    2:51.33  
 27 Vanden Heuvel, Jack M  13 SRQ-FL            2:57.11    2:55.91  
 28 Corn, Jacoby M         12 SRQ-FL            3:30.10    3:03.80  
 29 Kauffold, Quinn T      12 SRQ-FL                 NT    3:05.50  
 30 Reed, Jackson C        14 PYP-FL                 NT    3:15.74  
 31 Austin, Tobias R       11 WFLA-FL                NT    3:16.29  
 32 Gilligan, Colin P      11 PS-FL                  NT    3:25.59  
 33 Padgett, Wes J         11 HCTY-FL                NT    3:35.06  
 34 Coakley, Logan M       11 SPA-FL                 NT    3:52.83  
 -- Livingston, Max M      14 UN-FL             2:48.42         DQ  
 -- Rudnik, Tristan        11 WFLA-FL                NT         DQ  
 -- McCarran, Jacob R      17 RXA-AM            2:05.53         NS  
 -- Canavarros, Corbin J   16 SRQ-FL            2:25.55         NS  
 -- Politis, Gregory C     14 TBAC-FL           2:27.27         NS  
 -- Forman, Sam G          15 AAC-FL            2:36.62         NS  
 -- Politis, Christos      12 TBAC-FL           2:48.60         NS