St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  11/22/2020 - 1:30 PM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 40  Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Nick A        18 AAC-FL              24.22      23.45  
  2 Cecil, Robert S        21 AAC-FL              24.85      23.78  
  3 Schindler, Liam R      16 AAC-FL              25.35      24.24  
  4 Shaffer, Robbie W      19 AAC-FL              24.11      24.38  
  5 Zornan Ferguson, Zach  15 RXA-AM              24.96      24.50  
  6 Shilts, Jeffrey M      19 PS-FL               24.73      24.70  
  7 Cardosi, Dylan P       14 UN-FL               25.03      25.34  
  8 Hartman, Chase W       14 PS-FL               27.68      25.78  
  9 Aguilu, Joshua F       18 PYP-FL              25.43      25.87  
 10 Cardosi, Sean R        16 AAC-FL              26.22      26.19  
 11 Healy, Robby J         15 WFLA-FL             28.32      26.93  
 12 Malaj, Alex J          13 SRQ-FL              30.12      27.09  
 13 Hamilton, Logan J      17 SRQ-FL                 NT      27.37  
 14 Morgan, Glynn R        17 PS-FL               27.06      27.43  
 15 Kenny, Sean M          16 AAC-FL              27.73      27.70  
 16 Simmons, Jr., Anthony  14 PYP-FL              31.00      27.82  
 17 Fentsor, Nathaniel S   13 CAT-FL              27.39      27.88  
 18 Page, Elijah           13 SRQ-FL              28.55      28.15  
 19 Hall, Noah             15 PYP-FL              31.00      28.32  
 20 Healy, Jackson D       13 WFLA-FL             28.97      28.35  
 21 Jurgens, Ross A        13 KSA-FL              29.98      28.52  
 22 Henry, Tyler A         14 TBAC-FL             30.98      28.65  
 23 Romero Salgado, Jorge  15 SRQ-FL              28.58      28.67  
 24 Fraher, Brendan S      15 SPA-FL              27.83      28.73  
 25 Rodriguez, Elliott E   13 AAC-FL              29.49      28.86  
 26 Theado, David K        13 PS-FL               28.77      28.87  
 26 Rodriguez, Juan I      15 PS-FL               29.24      28.87  
 28 Shanahan, Sean M       14 PYP-FL              28.72      29.05  
 29 Villanueva, Hezee Q    13 HCTY-FL             30.38      29.15  
 30 Chimidkhorloo, Erdene  16 PYP-FL              32.07      29.51  
 31 Rusu, Michael          13 PYP-FL              30.54      30.00  
 32 Obermiller, Noah C     15 HCTY-FL             34.89      30.10  
 33 Kauffold, Carter A     15 SRQ-FL              31.14      30.18  
 34 Obermiller, Jacob M    18 HCTY-FL             32.25      30.33  
 35 Carrion, Sergio N      15 AAC-FL              31.82      30.77  
 36 Borowiec, Bruno V      12 AAC-FL              33.26      30.86  
 37 Dutton, Ethan J        12 SPA-FL              31.52      31.01  
 38 Malaj, Andrew M        11 SRQ-FL              33.95      31.30  
 39 Turley, Hadyn M        14 PYP-FL              33.44      31.32  
 40 Irwin, Jackson A       11 SRQ-FL              31.46      31.42  
 41 Verchenov, Artur A     12 SRQ-FL              34.24      32.06  
 42 Khunduang, Boon        11 PS-FL               32.44      32.46  
 43 Freed, Jack D          13 SRQ-FL              32.34      32.54  
 44 Guettler, Christian J  11 SPA-FL              32.44      32.65  
 45 Sallee, Jack R         11 SRQ-FL              34.22      32.95  
 46 Shields, Carson A      14 PS-FL                  NT      33.09  
 47 Vanden Heuvel, Jack M  13 SRQ-FL              33.67      33.33  
 48 Solano, Joseph N       15 SRQ-FL              31.99      33.68  
 49 Garate, Luis D         13 KSA-FL              34.79      33.83  
 50 Ilasenko, Kevin N      12 SRQ-FL              37.17      34.55  
 51 Goodloe, Brayden M     14 AAC-FL              38.73      35.50  
 52 Shoemaker, Charles D   11 SRQ-FL              36.51      36.34  
 53 Siutsou, Daniil        11 SRQ-FL              38.39      36.69  
 54 Williams, Devin A      11 SRQ-FL              38.56      37.07  
 55 Kauffold, Quinn T      12 SRQ-FL              38.48      37.35  
 56 Griffin, Jaxon N       11 SRQ-FL              37.15      37.51  
 57 Jaudon, Evan S         12 SRQ-FL              39.51      37.71  
 58 Fluck, Caden R         12 SRQ-FL              40.26      37.81  
 59 Schinella, Alex J      13 PYP-FL              41.89      38.14  
 60 Corn, Jacoby M         12 SRQ-FL              46.26      38.86  
 61 Stille, Gabe R         13 PYP-FL                 NT      39.38  
 62 Carter, Troy G         11 AAC-FL              45.86      42.33  
 63 Gordon, Graham D       11 PYP-FL                 NT      42.51  
 64 Rodriguez, Enrique G   11 AAC-FL              46.14      44.64  
 65 Coakley, Logan M       11 SPA-FL              56.66      46.84  
 -- Gilligan, Colin P      11 PS-FL               44.93         DQ  
 -- Padgett, Wes J         11 HCTY-FL             47.38         DQ  
 -- Kasman, Warren I       11 WCA-FL              40.95         NS  
 -- Rozance, Jack R        13 WFLA-FL             33.63         NS  
 -- McCarran, Jacob R      17 RXA-AM              33.41         NS  
 -- Westrick, Giles M      11 RXA-AM              40.67         NS  
 -- Witt, Drake R          14 PYP-FL              29.84         NS  
 -- Kieffer, Jayden M      12 TBAC-FL             33.20         NS  
 -- Styczen, Matt M        18 SRQ-FL              23.52         NS  
 -- Kopp, Nolan R          19 UN-FL               26.87         NS  
 -- Kauffold, Chase M      12 SRQ-FL              42.25         NS  
 -- Jones, Jeffrey T       55 HCTY-FL             31.86         NS  
 -- Politis, Christos      12 TBAC-FL             32.68         NS