St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  11/22/2020 - 3:15 PM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clark, Emma A           8 WFLA-FL             38.29      38.17  
  2 Kieffer, Addison R      8 TBAC-FL             38.28      38.41  
  3 Batten, Skylar P        7 PYP-FL              43.01      41.19  
  4 Padgett, Lucy B         8 HCTY-FL             41.21      41.40  
  5 Brice, McKenna A        7 TBAC-FL             43.28      42.00  
  6 Jones, Hattie M         8 WFLA-FL             42.39      42.17  
  7 Bridge, Madeline E      7 AAC-FL                 NT      44.50  
  8 Fasick, Frida E         8 SPA-FL              46.42      49.04  
  9 Nguyen, Ellee P         6 SPA-FL              55.48      51.17  
 10 Lindsey, Mallory E      6 SPA-FL            1:09.66      52.72  
 11 Balicki, Isla H         7 PS-FL                  NT      53.52  
 12 Hess, Katrina M         6 SPA-FL                 NT      58.18  
 13 Munkittrick, Helen S    6 SPA-FL            1:11.24    1:03.21  
 14 Powell, Reagan J        6 KSA-FL            1:07.60    1:03.89  
 15 Campbell, Mia M         4 TRI-MV                 NT    1:04.87  
 16 Coakley, Harlow E       6 SPA-FL                 NT    1:21.97  
 
 Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hansen, Brinkleigh B   10 SPA-FL              28.72      29.51  
  2 Pistanek, Mia C        10 SRQ-FL              30.38      30.37  
  3 McDonough, Charlotte   10 TBAC-FL             31.32      30.58  
  4 Clark, Alex A          10 WFLA-FL             32.14      30.93  
  5 Abrams, Leah G         10 SRQ-FL              33.50      31.85  
  6 Hickam, Sophia R       10 SPA-FL              33.32      33.01  
  7 Ballesteros, Amaya R    9 CAT-FL              36.06      33.04  
  8 Corn, Timerie L         9 SRQ-FL              36.63      33.45  
  9 Ruyle, Callie J        10 HCTY-FL             36.71      33.65  
 10 Evich, Eva A           10 RAD-FL              35.07      33.74  
 11 Fortune, Makynzie N    10 CAT-FL              34.16      33.98  
 12 Tedhams, Taylor R       9 SWIM-FL             34.49      34.63  
 13 Kaltsounis, Krisanthi  10 CAT-FL              35.65      34.88  
 14 Nishman, Izzy S         9 SPA-FL              35.96      35.04  
 15 Ballesteros, Hiyas I   10 CAT-FL              39.76      35.15  
 16 Abraham-Gish, Aviana    9 TBAC-FL             43.17      35.19  
 17 Sango, Harper L         9 SPA-FL              36.95      35.47  
 18 Bridge, Clara W        10 AAC-FL                 NT      35.55  
 19 Powell, Averly P        9 KSA-FL              38.69      35.93  
 20 Yakich, Brielle K       9 WFLA-FL             35.98      36.00  
 21 McHugh, Maren J        10 PYP-FL              41.84      36.59  
 22 Herndon, Elby L        10 SPA-FL              35.82      36.78  
 23 Jurgens, Elise L       10 KSA-FL              37.58      36.85  
 24 Lango, Peyton E        10 PYP-FL              38.07      37.31  
 25 McSoley, Karina L       9 PYP-FL              43.47      39.36  
 26 Turner, Joceline E     10 AAC-FL              38.44      40.07  
 27 Messer, Faylynn M      10 SPA-FL              42.06      40.10  
 28 Lafleur, Adreah S      10 PS-FL               43.08      40.65  
 29 Munkittrick, Eve G      9 SPA-FL              39.79      41.59  
 30 Tinkova, Lora A        10 SPA-FL              45.32      42.22  
 31 Taylor, Chloe M         9 WFLA-FL             44.87      43.93  
 32 Tyre, Piper E           9 VAST-GA             52.65      47.26  
 33 Cole, Audrey C         10 PYP-FL              48.23      47.27  
 34 Phillips, Mia C         9 HCTY-FL                NT      51.16  
 35 Ross, Catherine E       9 SPA-FL                 NT      52.55  
 -- Kashta, Sophia A       10 PS-FL               42.13         NS  
 
 Event 43  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Bradshaw A   8 SRQ-FL              32.09      32.30  
  2 Kadlic, Blake E         7 PYP-FL              37.37      37.43  
  3 Gebicke, Steele A       8 SPA-FL              42.37      39.47  
  4 Kieffer, Connor R       7 TBAC-FL             40.43      40.25  
  5 Weidner, Thomas D       8 SPA-FL              42.33      40.89  
  6 Kovalev, Andrew         6 SPA-FL              41.72      40.94  
  7 Barnaky, Caden J        8 WFLA-FL             44.72      42.05  
  8 Nishman, Dillon M       8 SPA-FL              46.48      45.50  
  9 Dickhaus, Cory F        7 SPA-FL                 NT      49.04  
 10 Carter, Logan S         8 AAC-FL              55.51      51.91  
 11 Brice, Jasen E          5 TBAC-FL           1:01.44      54.96  
 12 Campbell, Connor G      7 TRI-MV                 NT      58.70  
 13 Fasick, Aaron B         6 SPA-FL                 NT    1:06.01  
 14 Muzzarelli, Leo D       8 SPA-FL            1:06.75    1:08.53  
 15 Descent, Grayson A      6 SPA-FL            1:34.17    1:18.54  
 
 Event 43  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Grayson R     10 TBAC-FL             28.61      28.61  
  2 Campbell, Jack M       10 TRI-MV              29.93      29.28  
  3 Dorobantu, Luca        10 SPA-FL              31.13      30.41  
  4 Davis, Alden J          9 CAT-FL              31.24      31.01  
  5 Taylor, Owen C         10 WFLA-FL             32.32      31.21  
  6 Randall, Kyle J        10 PS-FL               32.76      31.45  
  7 Chung, Aaron Y         10 TBAC-FL             32.77      31.59  
  8 Kurtz, Nolan P         10 SPA-FL              33.90      33.99  
  9 Dolimpio, A.J. J       10 PS-FL               38.29      34.01  
 10 Draper, Jack G         10 SPA-FL              35.14      34.04  
 11 Bravo, Chris L         10 VAST-GA             34.73      34.51  
 12 Messal, Cooper R        9 SRQ-FL              36.78      34.59  
 13 Nguyen, Ocean C        10 SPA-FL                 NT      37.99  
 14 Kawaiaea, Kaleo M      10 PYP-FL              39.09      38.73  
 15 Solak, Jevey D          9 AAC-FL              45.51      41.40  
 16 Hess, Brandon E         9 SPA-FL              42.12      42.12  
 17 Becker, Fletcher E     10 SPA-FL              45.35      44.86  
 18 Rusu, Daniel            9 PYP-FL                 NT      46.31  
 19 Nguyen, Noah            9 SPA-FL              51.73      47.85  
 -- Griffin, Trey B         9 SRQ-FL              42.50         NS  
 -- Fluck, Shane A         10 SRQ-FL              44.04         NS  
 -- Nippa, Hunter B         9 SPA-FL              38.87         NS  
 -- Malaj, Adam J          10 SRQ-FL              34.33         NS