WFLA                                           Uploaded on 5/2/2009
                    WFLA SPRING OPEN - 5/1/2009                     
                          Sanction #: 4833                          
             Southwest Pool Complex, Largo (FL-FL, USA)             
 
 Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leadbetter, Gordy A     7 SPA                 46.17      45.29  
  2 Hernandez-Tome, Nicho   8 SYS                    NT      45.75  
  3 Driscoll, Brendan R     8 TYS                 48.79      49.18  
  4 Gusev, Alexander A      8 SYS                    NT      53.15  
  5 Lyons, Cameron A        8 WFLA              1:01.02      53.96  
  6 Lynch, Quinn F          8 LRSA                   NT      54.57  
  7 Cogdill, Victor N       8 TBAY              1:02.96      55.63  
  8 Grant, Magellan A       8 SPA                 52.58      56.60  
  9 Bennett, Zachary T      8 TBAY                   NT      59.04  
 10 Donovan, Max P          8 CAT                 56.02      59.57  
 11 Sandorf, Joe Y          7 CAT               1:01.49    1:00.00  
 12 Kimura, Kory Q          6 TBAY                   NT    1:01.66  
 13 Bender, Justin C        5 CAT               1:04.80    1:03.18  
 14 Bender, Matthew A       5 CAT               1:06.56    1:05.50  
 15 Downs, Chase K          8 WFLA              1:09.89    1:06.10  
 16 Ziglar, Calvin C        8 TBAY                   NT    1:07.92  
 17 Blankenship, Matthew    7 SYS                    NT    1:09.44  
 18 Kovac, Brandon K        8 PYP               1:04.50    1:10.14  
 19 Moran, Connor J         8 WFLA                49.95    1:10.15  
 20 Wilkins, Colin R        6 TBAY              1:13.23    1:12.16  
 21 Nie, Dylan M            6 CAT               1:14.35    1:13.69  
 22 Walls, Dustin E         6 TYS               1:01.63    1:15.36  
 23 Karpur, Rishi           5 TBAY              1:18.40    1:15.79  
 24 Heath, Tanner R         7 GTSA              1:17.32    1:20.25  
 25 Muley, Vighnesh P       8 TBAY              1:12.99    1:29.90  
 -- Sanders, Payton W       5 CAT                    NT         DQ