St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 1/18/2014
        2014 SPA - TBAY $1.50 MEET - 1/18/2014 to 1/19/2014         
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
           35.99  10&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Grant, Maslin A  10 SPA-FL              35.20      34.58 10&U   
  2 Williams, Clara  10 WFLA-FL             33.83      36.68        
  3 Pyhel, McKENZIE  10 SPA-FL              39.16      36.81        
  4 Clemens, Alexan  10 WFLA-FL             40.19      37.90        
  5 Morgan, Michell   9 LOLL-FL             40.00      38.05        
  6 Answeeney, Just  10 BW-FL               36.45      38.27        
  7 Anderson, Naadi  10 SPA-FL              43.08      40.46        
  8 Bellack, Marley  10 PYP-FL                 NT      40.86        
  9 Jensen, Allea G  10 WFLA-FL             42.05      41.33        
 10 Nelson, Karys K  10 CCS-FL              38.90      41.37        
 11 Viswanathan, Di  10 TBAY-FL             53.46      42.32        
 12 McArthur, Camde  10 PYP-FL              41.78      42.33        
 13 Allan, Alexa S   10 WFLA-FL             47.65      43.72        
 14 Weiskopf, Kayli   9 SRQ-FL              41.79      44.31        
 15 Emerson, Claire   9 SPA-FL              44.96      44.53        
 16 Simmons, Ella K  10 WFLA-FL             45.61      44.63        
 17 Smith, Rebecca   10 PYP-FL              45.65      45.58        
 18 Boardman, Quinn  10 TBAY-FL                NT      45.80        
 19 Daley, Kayla A    8 BW-FL               54.00      46.68        
 20 Balile, Salma N  10 TBAY-FL                NT      47.39        
 21 Boettger, Julia   9 BW-FL               52.76      49.64        
 22 Herrera, Amanda  10 PYP-FL              46.04      49.75        
 23 Ray, Lauren E    10 PYP-FL              51.42      51.03        
 24 Wu, Emma R       10 BW-FL                  NT      55.91        
 25 Praveen, Siyona   9 TBAY-FL             58.68      59.95        
 26 Armstrong, Rebe   9 BW-FL               55.56    1:00.09        
 27 Hixson, Kierste   9 TBAY-FL                NT    1:07.47        
 -- LaBeau, Allison  10 CCS-FL            1:13.75         DQ        
 -- Forrister, Emma  10 SPA-FL              34.56         DQ        
 -- Land, Rebecca M   9 SPA-FL              52.54         DQ        
 
 Event 27  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
           36.69  10&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Karpur, Rishi    10 TBAY-FL             35.55      34.78 10&U   
  2 Sykes, Garrett    9 BW-FL               39.60      40.00        
  3 Cafaro, Rocco G  10 BW-FL               40.82      43.82        
  4 Morgan, Glynn R  10 TBAY-FL             46.18      47.12        
  5 Rivera, Konner   10 CCS-FL              53.77      51.41        
  6 Fada, Seabass J  10 BW-FL               48.15      53.04        
  7 Bradburn, Andre  10 SRQ-FL              56.97      55.43        
  8 Figueroa, Diego   9 TBAY-FL                NT    1:03.15        
 -- Spokas, Caden K  10 TBAY-FL                NT         DQ