St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 1/19/2014
        2014 SPA - TBAY $1.50 MEET - 1/18/2014 to 1/19/2014         
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Answeeney, Bell   8 BW-FL               20.81      21.19        
  2 Wilson, Ava N     8 TBAY-FL             25.30      21.64        
  3 Garofalo, Laksh   7 SRQ-FL              25.87      22.41        
  4 Buckhorn, Colle   8 TBAY-FL             23.26      22.81        
  5 Fjare, Sydnie J   7 SPA-FL              23.82      22.91        
  6 Davis, Sydney E   7 SPA-FL              24.60      23.31        
  7 Holmes, Sarah G   7 BW-FL               24.37      23.36        
  8 Putnal, Riley H   8 SRQ-FL              23.60      23.57        
  9 Perks, Alexandr   8 BW-FL               21.58      24.18        
  9 Wakefield, Finl   8 TBAY-FL             22.63      24.18        
 11 Garcia, Auria T   8 TBAY-FL             26.28      24.60        
 12 Perdomo, Capri    7 WFLA-FL             26.79      25.55        
 13 Visher, Lea D     8 STA-FL              27.61      26.11        
 14 Kleimeyer, Lily   8 SRQ-FL              31.86      27.05        
 15 Schwenk, Taylor   6 SRQ-FL              25.23      27.13        
 16 Hillier, Adele    7 SPA-FL              28.23      27.47        
 17 Williams, Krist   6 WFLA-FL             26.80      27.51        
 18 Lopatinsky, Mac   6 SRQ-FL              28.74      28.13        
 19 Gaulrapp, Maken   7 SRQ-FL              30.35      28.48        
 20 Murphy, Lillian   6 CCS-FL              29.56      29.21        
 21 Repassy, Julia    7 SRQ-FL              29.79      29.33        
 22 Fjare, Zoie J     5 SPA-FL              35.41      32.41        
 23 Pleune, Maddy J   7 TBAY-FL             38.27      32.96        
 24 Mandzik, Amaja    6 SPA-FL              27.96      38.18        
 
 Event 67  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Schwenk, Toby C   7 SRQ-FL              22.75      22.98        
  2 Cavic, Nicholas   7 CCS-FL              22.65      23.66        
  3 Peck, Gavin S     8 BW-FL               23.32      23.99        
  4 Worthington, Jo   7 BW-FL               24.09      24.57        
  5 Weaver, Michael   6 SPA-FL              28.14      28.37        
  6 Novak, Travis T   7 SRQ-FL              31.09      28.98        
  7 Comerford, Brad   6 WFLA-FL             34.11      29.32        
  8 Freed, Jack D     6 SRQ-FL              31.07      30.22        
  9 Rivera, Drew J    7 CCS-FL              30.89      39.61        
 10 Kurtz, Oliver P   5 SPA-FL              53.57      50.35        
 11 Mack, Keegan C    7 WFLA-FL             39.38      52.96        
 12 Browning, Cash    4 SPA-FL              55.81    1:26.34