Florida Senior Games                           Uploaded on 4/4/2014
  The Villages Florida Sr. Games (Swimming) - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014  
              Laural manor Sports Pool (FL -FL , USA)               
 
 Event 3  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Newman            55 The Villages           NT      32.12  
 
 Event 3  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kevin Rathke           60 The Villages           NT      38.05  
  2 Allan Walker           60 The Villages           NT      41.55  
 
 Event 3  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Dougherty         65 The Villages           NT      39.08  
 
 Event 3  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bill Rodenfels         70 The Villages           NT      45.96  
  2 William Cleary         70 The Villages           NT      50.26  
 
 Event 3  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Charles Sullivan       75 The Villages           NT      51.92  
 -- Gilmore Rein           75 The Villages           NT         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Cornell           85 The Villages           NT      54.18