Florida Senior Games                           Uploaded on 4/4/2014
  The Villages Florida Sr. Games (Swimming) - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014  
              Laural manor Sports Pool (FL -FL , USA)               
 
 Event 12  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paula Cunio            50 Titusville             NT      39.23  
 
 Event 12  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lasher         55 The Villages           NT      40.98  
  2 Sue Jennings           55 The Villages           NT      49.17  
 
 Event 12  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Lowther        60 The Villages           NT      47.48  
  2 Julia Hayes            60 The Villages           NT      47.90  
  3 Olive Glennan          60 The Villages           NT      49.08  
  4 Pamela Whitfield       60 The Villages           NT      51.33  
  5 Judy Schechter         60 The Villages           NT      51.42  
  6 Deborah Deigan         60 Unattached             NT      53.62  
  7 Carol Krouse           60 The Villages           NT    1:02.38  
 
 Event 12  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marilynn McKenney      65 The Villages           NT      51.47  
  2 Helen Rebardo          65 The Villages           NT    1:08.24  
  3 Barbara Galpin         65 The Villages           NT    1:12.62  
 
 Event 12  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jeanne Hackett         70 The Villages           NT      46.40  
  2 Sarah Shire            70 The Villages           NT      53.97  
  3 Joyce Hutchinson       70 The Villages           NT      58.21  
  4 JoAnn Fowler           70 The Villages           NT    1:19.02  
  5 Martha Frain           70 The Villages           NT    1:31.40  
 
 Event 12  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marian Coakley         75 The Villages           NT    1:01.80  
 
 Event 12  Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ellen Brown            85 Lady Lake              NT    1:52.24