Florida Senior Games                           Uploaded on 4/5/2014
  The Villages Florida Sr. Games (Swimming) - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014  
              Laural manor Sports Pool (FL -FL , USA)               
 
 Event 17  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Dawson            50 The Villages           NT      30.90  
 
 Event 17  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Newman            55 The Villages           NT      25.71  
  2 Stephen Cunio          55 Titusville             NT      33.83  
 
 Event 17  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allan Walker           61 The Villages           NT      29.45  
  2 Kevin Rathke           61 The Villages           NT      30.16  
  3 Donald Kennedy         60 The Villages           NT      30.67  
  4 David Wilson           60 The Villages           NT      31.45  
 
 Event 17  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Jarvis           67 The Villages           NT      27.79  
  2 Robert Lyons           65 The Villages           NT      30.04  
  3 John Dougherty         65 The Villages           NT      33.37  
  4 David Lee              65 The Villages           NT      38.33  
  5 Howard Roberts         65 The Villages           NT      40.78  
 
 Event 17  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Shire             70 The Villages           NT      28.71  
  2 Andrew Miller          73 The Villages           NT      30.86  
  3 Thomas Davies          70 The Villages           NT      35.12  
  4 Bill Rodenfels         72 The Villages           NT      35.40  
  5 William Clearly        70 The Villages           NT      36.94  
 
 Event 17  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Charles Sullivan       75 The Villages           NT      38.30  
  2 Steve Hendrickson      78 The Villages           NT      39.10  
  3 Gilmore Rein           75 The Villages           NT      43.18  
 
 Event 17  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phil Lindsley          81 The Villages           NT      40.67  
 
 Event 17  Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Cornell           87 The Villages           NT      43.61  
  2 Milan Kutanovski       85 The Villages           NT      46.76