Florida Senior Games                           Uploaded on 4/5/2014
  The Villages Florida Sr. Games (Swimming) - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014  
              Laural manor Sports Pool (FL -FL , USA)               
 
 Event 25  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Dawson            50 The Villages           NT    1:11.59  
                 34.44      1:11.59 (37.15)
 
 Event 25  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Newman            55 The Villages           NT      57.64  
                 27.59        57.64 (30.05)
  2 Larry White            56 The Villages           NT    1:09.98  
                 33.14      1:09.98 (36.84)
  3 Stephen Cunio          55 Titusville             NT    1:18.45  
                 36.88      1:18.45 (41.57)
 
 Event 25  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allan Walker           61 The Villages           NT    1:06.48  
                 32.70      1:06.48 (33.78)
  2 David Wilson           60 The Villages           NT    1:09.68  
                 33.33      1:09.68 (36.35)
  3 Donald Kennedy         60 The Villages           NT    1:16.07  
                 35.56      1:16.07 (40.51)
 
 Event 25  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Jarvis           67 The Villages           NT    1:03.13  
                 29.82      1:03.13 (33.31)
  2 Robert Lyons           65 The Villages           NT    1:07.84  
                 33.37      1:07.84 (34.47)
  3 Howard Roberts         65 The Villages           NT    1:31.12  
                 42.32      1:31.12 (48.80)
 
 Event 25  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrew Miller          73 The Villages           NT    1:13.08  
                 34.59      1:13.08 (38.49)
  2 Bill Rodenfels         72 The Villages           NT    1:22.69  
  3 William Cleary         70 The Villages           NT    1:29.18  
                 43.05      1:29.18 (46.13)
  4 Joe Rowan              70 The Villages           NT    1:30.33  
                 43.35      1:30.33 (46.98)
 
 Event 25  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Charles Sullivan       75 The Villages           NT    1:30.59  
                 43.14      1:30.59 (47.45)
  2 Steve Hendrickson      78 The Villages           NT    1:32.06  
                 43.66      1:32.06 (48.40)
  3 Gilmore Rein           75 The Villages           NT    1:38.29  
                 45.20      1:38.29 (53.09)
 
 Event 25  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phil Lindsley          81 The Villages           NT    1:37.70  
                 46.86      1:37.70 (50.84)
 
 Event 25  Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Cornell           87 The Villages           NT    1:43.54  
                 47.88      1:43.54 (55.66)
  2 Milan Kutanovski       85 The Villages           NT    1:53.34  
                 54.33      1:53.34 (59.01)