St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 4/18/2014
    Friday Nite Saturday Morning Races - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014     
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           35.59  8&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Raleigh, Katie    8 PYP-FL              41.70      42.33        
  2 Carter, Caylin    8 PYP-FL                 NT      44.24        
  3 Davis, Isabella   8 TBAY-FL                NT      44.95        
  4 Aneiros, Ibett    8 GTSA-FL             52.10      45.39        
  5 Dieffenthaller,   7 UNAT-FL                NT      47.56        
  6 Davis, Sydney E   8 SPA-FL              48.62      47.94        
  7 Onal, Pera        7 ACTT-FL             49.79      47.96        
  8 Williams, Krist   7 WFLA-FL                NT      48.62        
  9 Perdomo, Capri    8 WFLA-FL                NT      48.90        
 10 Scott, Bailey E   8 TYS-FL              51.27      50.24        
 11 Most, Dana K      8 ACTT-FL             50.79      52.41        
 12 Bodruzic, Dora    8 WFLA-FL             55.73      53.11        
 13 Keith, Kate A     7 GTSA-FL             55.55      53.14        
 14 Pleune, Maddy J   7 TBAY-FL                NT      53.90        
 15 McDaniel, Carme   8 WFLA-FL                NT    1:00.47        
 16 Mandzik, Amaja    6 SPA-FL            1:06.58    1:01.86        
 
 Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           35.59  9-10 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Sara  10 GTSA-FL             34.86      33.36 10&U   
  2 Forrister, Emma  10 SPA-FL              38.20      34.18 10&U   
  3 Pyhel, McKENZIE  10 SPA-FL              39.80      34.22 10&U   
  4 Grant, Maslin A  10 SPA-FL              37.15      34.91 10&U   
  5 McCool, Callie   10 TBAY-FL             45.19      35.28 10&U   
  5 Williams, Clara  10 WFLA-FL                NT      35.28 10&U   
  7 Morgan, Michell   9 LOLL-FL             35.50      35.39 10&U   
  8 Sullivan, Pippi  10 WFLA-FL             37.17      35.85        
  9 Barkman, Kately  10 PYP-FL              39.08      36.19        
 10 Ewald, Amber      9 LOLL-FL             38.08      36.36        
 11 Anderson, Naadi  10 SPA-FL                 NT      36.41        
 12 Davis, Hannah K  10 SPA-FL              35.44      36.58        
 13 Hargrave, Kyla   10 PYP-FL              37.95      37.02        
 14 Jensen, Allea G  10 WFLA-FL             40.49      37.22        
 15 Swiech, Kailey    9 TBAY-FL             38.61      37.59        
 16 Rodriguez, Kayl  10 LOLL-FL                NT      37.75        
 17 McArthur, Camde  10 PYP-FL              41.48      38.14        
 18 Fonnotto, Leah   10 LOLL-FL             38.65      38.45        
 19 Friar, Reese O   10 GTSA-FL             40.40      38.56        
 20 Pleune, Ellie C  10 TBAY-FL                NT      38.72        
 21 Gross, Alexandr  10 TYS-FL                 NT      38.81        
 22 Kies, Kayla M    10 SPA-FL              46.83      38.99        
 23 Perdomo, Berlyn  10 WFLA-FL             42.95      39.78        
 24 Emerson, Claire   9 SPA-FL              41.49      40.39        
 25 Walker, Eryn Q   10 PYP-FL                 NT      40.65        
 26 Noll, Shea E     10 TYS-FL              46.49      41.34        
 27 Ruan, Juanita     9 WFLA-FL                NT      41.91        
 28 Haughey, Lexi J  10 PYP-FL              48.94      42.78        
 29 Hopgood, Juliss   9 TYS-FL                 NT      43.16        
 30 Land, Rebecca M   9 SPA-FL                 NT      43.30        
 31 Haas, Michaela   10 TBAY-FL             49.29      44.77        
 32 Giraldo, Paulin   9 TBAY-FL                NT      46.10        
 33 Viswanathan, Di  10 TBAY-FL             44.38      46.20        
 33 Hallas, Morea B   9 SPA-FL              43.24      46.20        
 35 Mariani, Marley   9 BERK-FL                NT      46.32        
 36 Keith, Jane D     9 GTSA-FL             55.55      49.16        
 37 Reynolds, Chloe   9 TBAY-FL                NT      50.17        
 38 DeBolt, Alyssa    9 TBAY-FL                NT      51.84        
 39 Gonzalez, Gabri   9 GTSA-FL           1:00.00      52.76        
 40 Graham, Aubrey    9 TBAY-FL                NT      52.79        
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           30.89  11-12 F-12
           32.09  11-12 F-11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Donahue, Gabrie  12 GTSA-FL             30.39      29.93 F-12   
  2 Osborne, Summer  12 TBAY-FL             31.04      30.77 F-12   
  3 Grimme, Chloe D  11 LOLL-FL             34.34      31.10 F-11   
  4 Kelly, Kendal E  12 STAT-FL             33.65      32.18        
  5 Forrister, Ana   12 SPA-FL              36.71      32.20        
  6 Helgeson, Sarah  12 PYP-FL              33.45      32.25        
  7 English, Gwynne  11 WFLA-FL             32.36      32.42        
  8 Eurell, Victori  11 PYP-FL              33.95      32.62        
  9 Pyhel, Madison   12 SPA-FL              34.45      33.00        
 10 Flynn, Reagan A  11 GTSA-FL             34.05      33.11        
 11 Ballash, Audrey  11 LOLL-FL             32.68      33.28        
 12 Taymans, Carli   12 TBAY-FL             35.00      33.46        
 13 Gilbert, Angeli  12 SPA-FL              35.15      33.66        
 14 Growe, Alanna A  11 SPA-FL              37.05      33.96        
 15 Sprague, Alex    11 LOLL-FL             35.41      34.60        
 16 Carlin, Rachael  11 STAT-FL             35.27      34.65        
 17 Roberts, Sydney  12 LOLL-FL             39.37      34.67        
 18 Hall, MacKenzie  11 BERK-FL             37.79      35.12        
 19 Stevenson, Mode  11 TYS-FL              37.22      35.57        
 20 Hilt, Sydney J   11 Lightning-FL        42.16      35.61        
 21 Meyer, Lindsey   12 GTSA-FL             35.59      35.73        
 22 Scott, Taylor R  11 TYS-FL              38.09      36.09        
 23 McEwan, Ava J    11 PYP-FL              38.79      36.52        
 24 Morgan, Kyah T   12 SPA-FL              37.91      36.58        
 25 Cowen, Lily M    12 TBAY-FL                NT      36.86        
 26 Dort, Alexandra  12 WFLA-FL                NT      37.42        
 27 Hatton, Katelyn  11 STAT-FL             40.70      37.50        
 28 Castellano, Oli  11 SPA-FL              40.22      37.55        
 29 Miller, Maria K  12 TBAY-FL                NT      37.99        
 30 Arcila, Isabela  11 BERK-FL                NT      38.04        
 31 Kazerounian, Ha  12 SPA-FL              41.36      38.33        
 32 Nicker, Alana J  12 BERK-FL             47.88      38.40        
 33 Clemens, Alexan  11 WFLA-FL             40.00      38.47        
 34 Emerson, Hailey  11 SPA-FL              37.41      38.61        
 34 Kazerounian, Me  12 SPA-FL              45.71      38.61        
 36 Land, Cheryl J   12 SPA-FL                 NT      38.91        
 37 Reynolds, Emma   11 TBAY-FL             42.97      39.25        
 38 MacDiarmid, Mad  11 LOLL-FL                NT      40.41        
 39 Boardman, Quinn  11 TBAY-FL                NT      40.49        
 40 Mariani, Madiso  11 BERK-FL                NT      40.87        
 41 Armstrong, Clai  12 BERK-FL                NT      42.37        
 42 Boardman, Eve A  11 TBAY-FL                NT      42.61        
 43 Hill, Emmalyn R  11 TBAY-FL                NT      42.69        
 
 Event 35  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tankersley, Mor  14 GTSA-FL             27.69      27.96        
  2 Moore, Maureen   15 TBAY-FL             28.61      28.27        
  3 Rockway, Christ  14 TBAY-FL             28.77      28.62        
  4 Greer, Klaudia   13 TBAY-FL             29.00      29.16        
  5 Cimino, Athena   17 TBAY-FL             27.91      29.17        
  6 Sawyers, Savann  15 SPA-FL              28.34      29.72        
  7 Ward, Caroline   16 PYP-FL              29.50      29.84        
  8 Little, Meredit  16 SPA-FL              29.13      29.93        
  9 Kovac, Megan E   17 PYP-FL              28.64      30.13        
 10 Wells, Emma M    17 SPA-FL              47.65      30.16        
 11 Coleman, Courtn  14 SPA-FL              29.72      30.19        
 12 Tanner, Maureen  13 BERK-FL             31.34      30.22        
 13 Caprio, Britney  14 PYP-FL              28.93      30.29        
 14 Kehoe, Alex L    17 SPA-FL              28.55      30.43        
 15 Barber, Savanna  14 WFLA-FL             29.60      30.56        
 16 Bogumil, Haille  13 Lightning-FL        30.88      30.61        
 17 Radloff, Keely   13 Lightning-FL        31.28      30.67        
 18 Walkup, Julia M  13 TBAY-FL             30.14      30.70        
 19 McIntosh, Laure  16 PYP-FL              27.66      30.83        
 20 Miller, Chelsea  18 WFLA-FL             28.82      30.86        
 21 Nesto, Nicole R  17 WFLA-FL             29.53      31.03        
 22 Omel, Tammy C    16 UNAT$-FL            31.18      31.16        
 23 Whitfield, Sidn  14 GTSA-FL             31.97      31.18        
 24 Walker, Alexand  14 SPA-FL              30.25      31.22        
 25 Schrader, Ashle  13 PYP-FL              31.21      31.25        
 26 Randle, Meghan   18 TYS-FL              29.79      31.33        
 27 Ward, Taylor K   13 LOLL-FL             32.07      31.58        
 28 Harvard, Leah M  16 SPA-FL              30.76      31.71        
 29 Gorham, Jordan   14 WFLA-FL             34.80      31.77        
 30 Jones, Davi D    16 SPA-FL              33.21      31.81        
 31 DeReus, Heather  17 ACTT-FL             31.00      31.83        
 32 Williams, Jocel  17 TBAY-FL             31.55      31.89        
 33 Shapiro, Abby B  13 STAT-FL             33.77      31.95        
 34 Lewis, Dianna C  14 SPA-FL              31.00      31.98        
 35 Meyer, Alexandr  13 PYP-FL              37.30      32.09        
 36 Brockman, Hanna  14 SPA-FL                 NT      32.13        
 37 Ellwood, Victor  14 TYS-FL                 NT      32.27        
 38 Donahue, Caroli  15 GTSA-FL             33.14      32.28        
 39 Sullivan, Emily  12 WFLA-FL             33.51      32.30        
 40 Garguilo, Emily  17 BERK-FL             33.32      32.51        
 41 Chanthachoumpha  13 PYP-FL              37.15      32.56        
 42 Neri, Katherine  14 PYP-FL              32.89      32.59        
 43 Jordan, Meghan   15 SPA-FL              32.18      32.85        
 44 Austin, Channin  14 WFLA-FL             34.70      32.93        
 45 Overa, Sara M    16 PYP-FL              33.20      33.10        
 45 Khunduang, Pear  13 TYS-FL              35.24      33.10        
 47 Baksa, Sydney A  13 GTSA-FL             33.22      33.26        
 48 Kaufman, Ryen N  14 SPA-FL                 NT      33.27        
 49 Harrigan, Brook  13 TBAY-FL             32.32      33.30        
 50 Marian, Lindsey  14 UNAT-FL             33.62      33.35        
 51 Czupryn, Margar  13 LOLL-FL                NT      33.57        
 52 Radman, Taylor   14 SPA-FL                 NT      33.58        
 53 Harris, Kelly E  14 SPA-FL              31.87      33.72        
 54 Lafond, Julia J  16 BERK-FL                NT      33.87        
 55 Corey, Sydney A  15 BERK-FL             34.09      33.95        
 55 Neri, Christina  14 PYP-FL              35.57      33.95        
 57 Stone, Megan E   14 PYP-FL                 NT      33.99        
 58 Fullarton, Madi  16 SPA-FL              37.14      34.03        
 59 DeLong, Ana L    13 GTSA-FL             33.33      34.06        
 60 Kunins, Leah B   15 SPA-FL              34.75      34.08        
 61 Alberdi, Nina K  14 STAT-FL             34.51      34.28        
 62 White, Caitlyn   14 TBAY-FL                NT      34.35        
 63 Ward, Kim R      14 TYS-FL              34.86      34.51        
 64 Bethel, Sydney   14 TBAY-FL                NT      34.58        
 65 Tirado, Juliana  15 TBAY-FL                NT      35.13        
 66 Padgett, Savann  15 PYP-FL                 NT      36.11        
 67 Dyer, Olivia M   13 UNAT$-FL            40.76      37.04        
 68 Lawniczak, Aman  13 TYS-FL              38.09      37.15        
 69 Auty, Alyssa L   14 WFLA-FL                NT      38.18        
 70 Pitrowski, Reag  16 TBAY-FL             36.00      38.58        
 71 Smith, Julia L   13 STAT-FL             42.08      39.77        
 72 Currey, Katryna  13 WFLA-FL             38.77      39.90        
 73 Edmonds, Sophie  10 STAT-FL                NT      42.82        
 74 Burich, Megan E  14 PYP-FL                 NT      42.95        
 
 Event 35  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           35.99  8&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Ben    8 UNAT-FL             39.02      39.06        
  2 Thatavakorn, Br   8 TYS-FL              46.16      40.40        
  3 Karpur, Rahul     8 TBAY-FL             42.21      41.04        
  4 Purcell, John W   8 UNAT-FL             43.39      43.18        
  5 Gesacion, Carso   7 TBAY-FL             46.00      44.76        
  6 Thatavakorn, Se   6 TYS-FL              57.62      47.04        
  7 Hallas, Tanner    7 SPA-FL              47.72      47.21        
  8 Rodriguez, Dani   7 TBAY-FL             55.23      49.32        
  9 Radford, Nichol   8 WFLA-FL                NT      52.00        
 10 Weaver, Michael   7 SPA-FL            1:04.95      53.27        
 11 Smith, Jeffrey    6 GTSA-FL           1:12.34      58.10        
 12 Brockman, Willi   7 SPA-FL                 NT    1:02.69        
 13 Byrd, Kailer R    7 Lightning-FL           NT    1:12.32        
 14 Kurtz, Oliver P   5 SPA-FL                 NT    1:36.60        
 15 Kurtz, Nolan P    4 SPA-FL                 NT    1:54.93        
 16 Browning, Cash    5 SPA-FL                 NT    1:55.52        
 
 Event 35  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           35.99  9-10 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Reddick, Jayson  10 GTSA-FL             36.99      33.62 10&U   
  2 Geray, Brandon    9 TBAY-FL             36.94      34.42 10&U   
  3 Karpur, Rishi    10 TBAY-FL             38.98      36.60        
  4 Taylor, Andrew    9 TBAY-FL             40.98      37.18        
  5 Crouse V, Quinn  10 LOLL-FL                NT      38.09        
  6 Smith, Ryan D    10 TBAY-FL             39.41      38.34        
  7 Peng, David Z    10 TYS-FL              38.69      39.08        
  8 Billitto, Andre   9 WFLA-FL                NT      40.63        
  9 Clemens, Benjam   9 WFLA-FL                NT      40.70        
 10 Gesacion, Camer   9 TBAY-FL             46.39      42.21        
 11 Weber, William   10 STAT-FL             46.13      42.69        
 12 Ballard, Liam F   9 TYS-FL                 NT      43.29        
 13 Martins, Craig   10 TBAY-FL                NT      43.75        
 14 Mosher, Mason T  10 BERK-FL             42.08      43.78        
 15 Byrd, Jacob E    10 Lightning-FL        48.63      44.54        
 16 Fischer, Harris  10 TBAY-FL                NT      46.25        
 17 McIlroy, Alex J   9 TBAY-FL                NT      47.26        
 18 Longshore, Mich  10 PYP-FL              55.19      48.59        
 19 Ryskamp, Cole J   9 Lightning-FL      1:15.90      52.77        
 
 Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           31.29  11-12 F-12
           33.19  11-12 F-11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 McGovern, Garre  11 TBAY-FL             32.17      30.65 F-12   
  2 Fonnotto, Jay J  12 LOLL-FL             32.42      31.19 F-12   
  3 Dieffenthaller,  11 UNAT-FL             31.63      31.64 F-11   
  4 Jerger, James R  12 SPA-FL              33.41      31.68 F-11   
  5 Hill, Tyre W     12 SPA-FL              34.30      31.80 F-11   
  6 Smith, Max P     12 STAT-FL             32.50      32.03 F-11   
  7 Kimura, Kory Q   11 TBAY-FL             33.21      32.08 F-11   
  8 Brockman, Josep  12 SPA-FL                 NT      32.60 F-11   
  9 Meyers, Andrew   11 WFLA-FL             32.58      32.89 F-11   
 10 Showalter, Scot  11 STAT-FL             32.74      33.24        
 11 Harris, David R  11 SPA-FL              33.63      33.57        
 12 Walker, William  12 SPA-FL              34.03      34.24        
 13 Rosario, Abdiel  11 TBAY-FL             35.33      34.28        
 14 Jackson, N'Jhar  11 TBAY-FL             50.16      34.75        
 15 Humphries, Gran  11 UNAT$-FL               NT      34.79        
 16 Aneiros, Willia  11 GTSA-FL             37.67      35.05        
 17 Muskepo, Michae  11 SPA-FL                 NT      35.12        
 18 Fajardo, Ethan   12 SPA-FL                 NT      35.33        
 19 Pleune, Casey M  12 TBAY-FL                NT      35.47        
 20 White, Logan S   12 TBAY-FL             47.41      35.56        
 21 Alberdi, Tony A  12 STAT-FL             38.04      35.57        
 22 Smith, Jackson   11 GTSA-FL             41.55      35.99        
 23 Johnson, Graham  12 TYS-FL                 NT      36.90        
 24 Kulic, Sandro    11 SPA-FL                 NT      37.64        
 25 Radford, Presto  11 WFLA-FL             41.27      38.17        
 26 Stoici, Sebasti  12 SPA-FL                 NT      38.50        
 27 Borg, Adrian J   12 PYP-FL                 NT      38.62        
 28 Morgan, Glynn R  11 TBAY-FL             43.30      39.94        
 29 Jones, Nathan Z  11 TYS-FL              44.31      40.49        
 30 Ryskamp, Cade W  11 Lightning-FL        53.48      41.04        
 31 Reynolds, Max R  11 TBAY-FL             51.14      42.57        
 
 Event 35  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sanders, Trista  18 PYP-FL              23.96      24.63        
  2 Harasz, Noah D   18 SPA-FL              24.64      25.04        
  3 Borgen, Runar    20 GTSA-FL             23.68      25.18        
  4 Peters, Ryan S   18 TBAY-FL             24.66      25.55        
  5 Spiric, Stefan   17 WFLA-FL             24.19      25.61        
  6 Hanner, Luke A   16 SPA-FL              25.40      26.11        
  7 Hewison, Brody   16 IOMN                25.64      26.33        
  8 McGovern, Blake  14 TBAY-FL             26.24      26.51        
  9 Gilbert, Olivie  16 SPA-FL              26.18      26.53        
 10 Milosavljevic,   15 TBAY-FL             27.40      26.78        
 11 White, Sean J    15 TBAY-FL             26.35      27.12        
 12 Kiloh, Morgan C  17 PYP-FL              26.92      27.14        
 13 Mosher, Keating  17 BERK-FL             25.61      27.46        
 14 Dickson, Robbie  16 DST-MA              28.89      27.51        
 15 Slockett, Rober  18 TBAY-FL             27.38      27.58        
 16 Childers, Austi  18 TYS-FL              27.01      27.65        
 17 Psinakis, Chase  16 BERK-FL             27.20      27.70        
 18 Mitchell, Bradl  15 BERK-FL             27.37      27.74        
 19 Heath, Tyler L   17 GTSA-FL             26.02      27.91        
 20 Moore, Jacob S   18 SPA-FL              27.62      27.93        
 21 Patterson, Core  16 PYP-FL              26.69      27.98        
 22 Price, Joshua S  16 TYS-FL              28.45      28.04        
 22 Ramsey, Jabari   14 TBAY-FL             27.40      28.04        
 24 Keane, Harrison  17 BERK-FL                NT      28.08        
 25 Sands, Sam B     14 TYS-FL              28.43      28.10        
 26 Daniels, Zachar  17 LOLL-FL             29.39      28.34        
 26 Stem, Tucker J   16 PYP-FL                 NT      28.34        
 28 Murch, Connell   14 SPA-FL              29.56      28.43        
 29 Duke, Dalton J   16 LOLL-FL                NT      28.57        
 30 Hudak, Shane H   14 WFLA-FL             29.45      28.62        
 31 Kordac, Vojtech  12 PYP-FL              35.19      28.96        
 32 Nally, Brandon   13 BERK-FL             29.51      29.04        
 33 Visuvasam, Tyle  13 LOLL-FL             30.00      29.34        
 34 Chaves, Nicolas  13 PYP-FL              29.51      29.35        
 35 Smith, Will R    14 SPA-FL              29.88      29.49        
 36 Cureton, Corey   16 SPA-FL                 NT      29.54        
 37 Tillotson, Jaco  17 TYS-FL              31.10      29.55        
 38 Bennett, Zachar  13 TBAY-FL             29.76      29.79        
 39 Keel, Bryson J   15 TBAY-FL             37.95      29.92        
 40 Cecil, Robert s  14 BERK-FL                NT      30.13        
 41 Caceres, Alex T  13 TYS-FL              30.98      30.14        
 42 Tanner Jr, Pete  13 BERK-FL             29.58      30.25        
 43 Wilson, William  16 TYS-FL              30.63      30.29        
 44 Noll, Tiernan M  15 TBAY-FL             32.77      30.65        
 45 Coundouriotis,   13 SPA-FL              33.33      30.68        
 46 Radford, Mitche  15 WFLA-FL             31.23      30.94        
 47 Hill, Collin J   15 TBAY-FL                NT      30.98        
 48 Kravitz, Caleb   13 SPA-FL              32.37      31.01        
 49 Shapiro, Jack H  13 STAT-FL             31.49      31.13        
 50 Grant, Magellan  13 SPA-FL              33.25      31.34        
 51 Millner Balagta  13 BERK-FL             31.63      31.41        
 52 Doris, Nathan J  13 TYS-FL              32.54      31.48        
 53 Hanner, Lyle A   15 SPA-FL              34.99      31.74        
 54 Gonzalez, Sebas  16 GTSA-FL             32.32      31.79        
 55 Hoare, Armando   16 SPA-FL                 NT      31.81        
 56 Allen, Oliver E  15 TBAY-FL             34.01      32.20        
 57 Cowen, Peter M   13 TBAY-FL                NT      32.31        
 58 Vietas, Christo  14 STAT-FL             39.02      32.56        
 59 Weaver, Mason M  13 SPA-FL              37.89      33.62        
 60 Allen, Benjamin  13 TBAY-FL             36.02      34.53        
 61 Moran, Connor J  13 WFLA-FL             34.27      34.72        
 62 McCool, Bryce A  13 TBAY-FL             43.80      35.37        
 63 Greer, Ethan G   16 TBAY-FL             35.00      36.00        
 64 Gottlieb, Micha  13 PYP-FL                 NT      38.12        
 65 Smith, Sam C     13 STAT-FL             42.61      38.20        
 66 Kulic, Teo       13 SPA-FL                 NT      38.36        
 67 Condon, Chase H  14 TBAY-FL                NT      40.19        
 68 Young, Kevin E   14 TBAY-FL                NT      40.59        
 69 Bray, Cameron A  11 STAT-FL                NT      49.34