St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 4/19/2014
    Friday Nite Saturday Morning Races - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014     
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 39  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         2:16.59  SRNT
         2:18.69  JRNT
         2:38.59  F-14
         2:40.19  ZONE
         2:41.39  F-13
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tankersley, Mor  14 GTSA-FL           2:28.91    2:30.69 F-14   
               1:13.59    2:30.69 (1:17.10)
  2 Finke, Summer S  17 SPA-FL            2:24.80    2:33.22 F-14   
               1:15.83    2:33.22 (1:17.39)
  3 Sopapong, Dee    17 TBAY-FL           2:27.55    2:37.85 F-14   
               1:16.63    2:37.85 (1:21.22)
  4 Driscoll, Colle  16 TBAY-FL           2:30.56    2:39.54 ZONE   
               1:19.20    2:39.54 (1:20.34)
  5 Allen, Kendal N  15 TBAY-FL           2:33.88    2:39.84 ZONE   
               1:18.64    2:39.84 (1:21.20)
  6 Lee, Samantha S  14 TYS-FL            2:35.14    2:40.12 ZONE   
               1:17.00    2:40.12 (1:23.12)
  7 Spilman, Emma R  17 SPA-FL            2:21.78    2:40.85 F-13   
               1:17.88    2:40.85 (1:22.97)
  8 DeReus, Heather  17 ACTT-FL           2:39.07    2:41.01 F-13   
               1:19.49    2:41.01 (1:21.52)
  9 Perrotti, Morga  17 PYP-FL            2:25.06    2:45.28        
               1:19.03    2:45.28 (1:26.25)
 10 Nuyianes, Alex   17 TBAY-FL           2:35.83    2:45.88        
               1:21.57    2:45.88 (1:24.31)
 11 Caprio, Britney  14 PYP-FL                 NT    2:46.78        
               1:20.40    2:46.78 (1:26.38)
 12 De Alvarez, Lia  14 TBAY-FL           2:43.53    2:47.99        
               1:23.33    2:47.99 (1:24.66)
 13 Kiser, Randi T   15 TBAY-FL           2:39.59    2:48.97        
               1:23.44    2:48.97 (1:25.53)
 14 Palsha, Gracely  12 SPA-FL                 NT    2:49.41        
               1:22.03    2:49.41 (1:27.38)
 15 Savitt, Savanna  16 TBAY-FL           2:42.65    2:50.17        
               1:23.63    2:50.17 (1:26.54)
 16 Walker, Alexand  14 SPA-FL            2:36.82    2:50.47        
               1:23.03    2:50.47 (1:27.44)
 17 Myers, Anne B    16 TBAY-FL           2:38.06    2:52.83        
               1:22.75    2:52.83 (1:30.08)
 18 Jordan, Meghan   15 SPA-FL            2:55.63    2:53.54        
               1:26.00    2:53.54 (1:27.54)
 19 Lewis, Dianna C  14 SPA-FL                 NT    2:53.58        
               1:24.51    2:53.58 (1:29.07)
 20 Hom, Olivia I    15 PYP-FL            3:01.66    2:57.30        
               1:27.34    2:57.30 (1:29.96)
 21 Shapiro, Abby B  13 STAT-FL                NT    2:57.91        
               1:27.04    2:57.91 (1:30.87)
 22 Donahue, Caroli  15 GTSA-FL           3:00.64    2:58.50        
               1:27.34    2:58.50 (1:31.16)
 23 Forrister, Ana   12 SPA-FL                 NT    2:59.88        
               1:26.29    2:59.88 (1:33.59)
 24 Tanner, Maureen  13 BERK-FL                NT    3:00.97        
               1:27.71    3:00.97 (1:33.26)
 25 DeLong, Ana L    13 GTSA-FL           3:15.15    3:05.83        
               1:29.18    3:05.83 (1:36.65)
 26 Martino, Dani M  13 BW-FL                  NT    3:07.86        
               1:31.22    3:07.86 (1:36.64)
 27 Currey, Katryna  13 WFLA-FL                NT    3:35.82        
               1:46.72    3:35.82 (1:49.10)
 -- Moore, Maureen   15 TBAY-FL           2:34.58         DQ        
               1:15.83         DQ (1:21.18)
 -- Paige, Kamryn M  13 AlBANY Starfish-  2:28.25         DQ        
               1:17.68         DQ (1:21.90)
 
 Event 39  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         2:04.39  SRNT
         2:07.39  JRNT
         2:24.99  ZONE
         2:34.59  F-14
         2:41.99  F-13
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sanders, Trista  18 PYP-FL            2:03.04    2:10.27 ZONE   
               1:03.69    2:10.27 (1:06.58)
  2 Milosavljevic,   15 TBAY-FL           2:14.77    2:15.40 ZONE   
               1:04.46    2:15.40 (1:10.94)
  3 McGovern, Wesle  16 TBAY-FL           2:06.64    2:22.44 ZONE   
               1:10.30    2:22.44 (1:12.14)
  4 Wellborn, Mark   16 DST-MA                 NT    2:26.52 F-14   
               1:11.26    2:26.52 (1:15.26)
  5 Heath, Tyler L   17 GTSA-FL           2:28.59    2:28.18 F-14   
               1:11.88    2:28.18 (1:16.30)
  6 Knox, Carson J   16 TBAY-FL                NT    2:28.89 F-14   
               1:12.96    2:28.89 (1:15.93)
  7 Gilbert, Olivie  16 SPA-FL            2:36.51    2:29.15 F-14   
               1:11.69    2:29.15 (1:17.46)
  8 Licht, Joey W    14 TBAY-FL           2:28.78    2:30.60 F-14   
               1:13.88    2:30.60 (1:16.72)
  9 McGovern, Blake  14 TBAY-FL           2:22.02    2:31.00 F-14   
               1:12.13    2:31.00 (1:18.87)
 10 Lee, Matthew K   16 TYS-FL            2:33.24    2:31.62 F-14   
               1:13.36    2:31.62 (1:18.26)
 11 Luo, Eugene Y    16 TYS-FL            2:28.33    2:31.78 F-14   
               1:13.01    2:31.78 (1:18.77)
 12 Sands, Sam B     14 TYS-FL            2:37.60    2:32.45 F-14   
               1:16.00    2:32.45 (1:16.45)
 13 Luo, Eric Y      17 TYS-FL            2:43.74    2:33.43 F-14   
               1:13.30    2:33.43 (1:20.13)
 14 Murch, Connell   14 SPA-FL                 NT    2:34.04 F-14   
               1:12.53    2:34.04 (1:21.51)
 15 Pescio, Luigi v  13 TBAY-FL           2:30.99    2:37.18 F-13   
               1:13.54    2:37.18 (1:23.64)
 16 Grant, Alex H    18 SPA-FL            2:28.45    2:37.20 F-13   
               1:16.77    2:37.20 (1:20.43)
 17 Bratic, Roman L  16 PYP-FL            2:48.90    2:38.06 F-13   
               1:15.54    2:38.06 (1:22.52)
 18 Olney, Graham R  17 BERK-FL           2:24.45    2:38.59 F-13   
               1:15.14    2:38.59 (1:23.45)
 19 Childers, Austi  18 TYS-FL            2:41.90    2:39.66 F-13   
               1:16.90    2:39.66 (1:22.76)
 20 Tanner Jr, Pete  13 BERK-FL                NT    2:40.24 F-13   
               1:17.19    2:40.24 (1:23.05)
 21 Moran, Collin R  18 WFLA-FL           2:32.09    2:40.89 F-13   
               1:16.72    2:40.89 (1:24.17)
 22 Legge, Michael   18 WFLA-FL                NT    2:41.07 F-13   
               1:16.26    2:41.07 (1:24.81)
 23 Rhoads, Paxton   15 TBAY-FL           2:50.79    2:41.80 F-13   
               1:18.75    2:41.80 (1:23.05)
 24 Psinakis, Chase  16 BERK-FL                NT    2:44.72        
               1:20.88    2:44.72 (1:23.84)
 25 Dieffenthaller,  13 UNAT-FL           2:43.24    2:45.90        
               1:20.95    2:45.90 (1:24.95)
 26 Grant, Magellan  13 SPA-FL            3:23.36    2:46.90        
               1:19.79    2:46.90 (1:27.11)
 27 Yatsula, Christ  16 TBAY-FL           2:45.22    2:46.93        
               1:19.74    2:46.93 (1:27.19)
 28 Vietas, Christo  14 STAT-FL                NT    2:47.35        
               1:21.39    2:47.35 (1:25.96)
 29 Kravitz, Caleb   13 SPA-FL                 NT    2:50.57        
               1:26.24    2:50.57 (1:24.33)
 30 Ruefle, Vanya A  13 SPA-FL                 NT    2:54.83        
               1:28.54    2:54.83 (1:26.29)
 31 Doris, Nathan J  13 TYS-FL            3:15.61    2:56.68        
               1:25.02    2:56.68 (1:31.66)
 32 Gonzalez, Sebas  16 GTSA-FL                NT    2:59.96        
               1:28.75    2:59.96 (1:31.21)
 33 Moran, Connor J  13 WFLA-FL                NT    3:03.27        
               1:30.32    3:03.27 (1:32.95)