St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 4/19/2014
    Friday Nite Saturday Morning Races - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014     
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
           36.59  11-12 F-12
           38.29  11-12 F-11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Osborne, Summer  12 TBAY-FL             39.18      36.73 F-11   
  2 Helgeson, Sarah  12 PYP-FL              40.67      37.04 F-11   
  3 Flynn, Reagan A  11 GTSA-FL             38.46      37.70 F-11   
  4 Smith, Laura L   12 TBAY-FL             38.05      38.41        
  5 Pyhel, Madison   12 SPA-FL              40.81      38.42        
  6 Eurell, Victori  11 PYP-FL              42.29      39.03        
  7 Henry, Amaya N   12 TBAY-FL             39.31      40.02        
  8 Klaus, Lauren S  12 TBAY-FL             46.29      40.09        
  9 Jones, Kristin   12 LOLL-FL                NT      40.17        
 10 Grimme, Chloe D  11 LOLL-FL             42.16      40.19        
 11 Gilbert, Angeli  12 SPA-FL              42.66      40.30        
 12 Hall, MacKenzie  11 BERK-FL             42.56      40.52        
 13 Rubin, Alix S    12 TBAY-FL             43.55      40.54        
 14 Leisure, Abigai  12 TYS-FL              42.66      40.59        
 15 Taymans, Carli   12 TBAY-FL             42.55      41.18        
 16 Cleto, Victoria  12 PYP-FL              44.27      42.38        
 17 Austrich, Morga  11 TBAY-FL             44.12      42.68        
 18 Answeeney, Just  11 BW-FL               44.30      42.99        
 19 Stephens, Emma   11 TBAY-FL             52.37      43.21        
 20 Meyer, Lindsey   12 GTSA-FL             45.09      43.26        
 21 Roman, Alexis L  11 SPA-FL              46.34      43.70        
 22 McEwan, Ava J    11 PYP-FL              43.68      44.13        
 23 Albada, Sofie J  11 TBAY-FL             48.41      44.83        
 24 Carlin, Rachael  11 STAT-FL             43.04      45.40        
 25 Morgan, Kyah T   12 SPA-FL              48.82      45.77        
 26 Cowen, Lily M    12 TBAY-FL                NT      45.78        
 27 Arcila, Isabela  11 BERK-FL                NT      45.94        
 28 Porter, Mary P   11 GTSA-FL             50.00      46.61        
 29 Baker, Mya K     11 SPA-FL              49.44      46.67        
 30 Thurin, Kelsey   11 PYP-FL              47.61      47.14        
 31 Reynolds, Emma   11 TBAY-FL             50.40      47.97        
 32 Emerson, Hailey  11 SPA-FL              46.52      48.11        
 33 Serdynski, Sydn  11 TBAY-FL                NT      48.59        
 34 Kamuf, Jada R    12 BW-FL                  NT      48.89        
 35 Mariani, Madiso  11 BERK-FL                NT      49.03        
 36 Kazerounian, Me  12 SPA-FL              54.48      50.27        
 37 Saunders, Sadie  11 STAT-FL                NT      50.51        
 38 Lachat, Diane M  11 TBAY-FL                NT      50.58        
 39 Boardman, Quinn  11 TBAY-FL                NT      50.64        
 40 Singh, Amy B     12 SPA-FL                 NT      50.99        
 41 Land, Cheryl J   12 SPA-FL                 NT      51.20        
 42 Boardman, Eve A  11 TBAY-FL                NT      51.37        
 43 Nicker, Alana J  12 BERK-FL             50.94      53.24        
 44 Crosby, Abigail  11 UNAT-FL             55.83      54.74        
 45 Blumenthal, Ell  11 TBAY-FL           1:08.84      56.20        
 46 Conover, Emma J  12 SPA-FL            1:06.26      56.85        
 -- Caterson, Julia  11 BERK-FL                NT         DQ        
 -- Simpson, Ginny   12 TYS-FL                 NT         DQ        
 
 Event 41  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Greer, Klaudia   13 TBAY-FL             34.50      33.80        
  2 Carter, Paige C  15 TBAY-FL             35.78      34.95        
  3 Wells, Emma M    17 SPA-FL              58.11      36.05        
  4 Coleman, Courtn  14 SPA-FL              37.27      36.16        
  5 Ellwood, Victor  14 TYS-FL                 NT      36.38        
  6 Nesto, Nicole R  17 WFLA-FL             35.38      37.00        
  7 Randle, Meghan   18 TYS-FL              35.27      37.01        
  8 Kovac, Megan E   17 PYP-FL              37.72      37.04        
  9 Savitt, Savanna  16 TBAY-FL             36.11      37.36        
 10 Jones, Davi D    16 SPA-FL              39.08      37.95        
 11 Fredlake, Hanna  17 TBAY-FL             40.28      38.00        
 12 Lewis, Dianna C  14 SPA-FL            1:06.43      38.08        
 13 Myers, Anne B    16 TBAY-FL             38.24      38.13        
 14 Ward, Caroline   16 PYP-FL              38.84      38.20        
 15 Bruce, Kaylee A  13 LOLL-FL             38.49      38.69        
 16 Meyer, Alexandr  13 PYP-FL              42.96      39.00        
 17 Ponder, Sara E   13 PYP-FL              39.88      39.09        
 18 Sullivan, Emily  12 WFLA-FL             39.64      39.16        
 19 Cone, Miriam L   17 SPA-FL              39.56      39.28        
 20 Price, Jaclyn L  16 PYP-FL              38.22      39.56        
 21 Khunduang, Pear  13 TYS-FL              39.89      40.33        
 22 White, Caitlyn   14 TBAY-FL             46.24      40.45        
 23 Laflamme, Danie  14 LOLL-FL             49.27      40.54        
 24 Cahoon, ava A    14 LOLL-FL             44.82      40.62        
 25 Anderson, Whitn  13 PYP-FL                 NT      41.00        
 26 Padgett, Savann  15 PYP-FL                 NT      41.73        
 27 Kaufman, Ryen N  14 SPA-FL                 NT      42.02        
 28 Roberts, Sydney  12 LOLL-FL             46.29      42.15        
 29 Stone, Megan E   14 PYP-FL                 NT      42.32        
 30 Buckhorn, Grace  13 TBAY-FL             43.95      42.64        
 31 Koutras, Nicole  14 LOLL-FL             47.45      43.99        
 32 Robinson, Cryst  13 SPA-FL              48.28      44.30        
 33 Neri, Christina  14 PYP-FL              47.00      44.38        
 34 Keane, Hannah    13 BERK-FL                NT      44.89        
 35 Burich, Megan E  14 PYP-FL                 NT      48.01        
 36 Capitano, Siena  13 TBAY-FL             51.47      48.11        
 37 Dyer, Olivia M   13 UNAT$-FL            54.79      50.79        
 
 Event 41  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
           37.19  11-12 F-12
           39.59  11-12 F-11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Leadbetter, Gor  12 SPA-FL              36.37      36.77 F-12   
  2 Kimura, Kory Q   11 TBAY-FL             38.49      37.47 F-11   
  3 Dieffenthaller,  11 UNAT-FL             38.59      38.30 F-11   
  4 Meyers, Andrew   11 WFLA-FL             40.22      38.32 F-11   
  5 Showalter, Scot  11 STAT-FL             41.26      40.41        
  6 Hatoum, Ryaan M  12 BERK-FL             43.27      40.84        
  7 Yatsula, Christ  11 TBAY-FL             41.32      41.68        
  8 Rosario, Abdiel  11 TBAY-FL             45.66      43.06        
  9 Smith, Jackson   11 GTSA-FL             52.55      43.25        
 10 Humphries, Gran  11 UNAT$-FL               NT      45.26        
 11 Gomez, Matthew   11 TYS-FL              49.16      45.50        
 12 Fields, Charles  12 TBAY-FL             48.11      45.77        
 13 White, Logan S   12 TBAY-FL             51.40      46.30        
 14 Luo, Eden Y      11 TYS-FL              47.88      47.21        
 15 Johnson, Graham  12 TYS-FL                 NT      47.34        
 16 Seay, Aiden G    11 TBAY-FL             55.66      48.86        
 17 Annett, Connor   11 TBAY-FL             51.49      49.10        
 18 Duclos, Aidan T  12 TBAY-FL             58.69      50.20        
 19 Morgan, Glynn R  11 TBAY-FL             57.14      51.91        
 20 Gutierrez, Andr  11 Lightning-FL           NT      52.88        
 21 Reynolds, Max R  11 TBAY-FL           1:02.44      54.59        
 22 Bell, Avery A    11 BW-FL                  NT    1:09.33        
 
 Event 41  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 McGovern, Wesle  16 TBAY-FL             29.24      29.64        
  2 Cates, Van A     15 TBAY-FL             29.44      30.37        
  3 Wheeler, Jordan  17 TBAY-FL             29.30      30.53        
  4 Spiric, Stefan   17 WFLA-FL             29.19      30.89        
  5 Bratic, Roman L  16 PYP-FL                 NT      32.57        
  6 Slockett, Rober  18 TBAY-FL             33.21      33.18        
  7 Bratic, Marko A  15 PYP-FL              33.76      33.19        
  8 Marshburn, Mark  17 SPA-FL              36.40      33.53        
  9 Hedrich, Michae  17 PYP-FL              38.07      34.04        
 10 Brown, Ross J    18 TBAY-FL             35.99      34.32        
 11 Patterson, Core  16 PYP-FL              38.30      36.11        
 12 Moore, Jacob S   18 SPA-FL                 NT      36.13        
 13 Coundouriotis,   13 SPA-FL              38.89      36.72        
 14 Briceno, Al A    16 TYS-FL                 NT      37.54        
 15 Bemis, Michael   15 PYP-FL            1:23.29      37.93        
 16 Vietas, Christo  14 STAT-FL             47.21      38.03        
 17 Clutter, Jarret  14 SPA-FL              40.23      38.74        
 18 Muley, Vighnesh  13 TBAY-FL             42.27      39.16        
 19 Hanner, Lyle A   15 SPA-FL              42.18      39.45        
 20 Hoare, Armando   16 SPA-FL                 NT      39.51        
 21 Fonseca, Jose    15 TBAY-FL             41.01      40.84        
 22 Bell, Andrew S   15 BW-FL                  NT      41.82        
 23 Patrick, Willia   9 WFLA-FL                NT      48.87        
 24 Warmbier, Ryan   10 TBAY-FL                NT      53.04        
 25 Bray, Cameron A  11 STAT-FL                NT    1:07.77