St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 4/19/2014
    Friday Nite Saturday Morning Races - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014     
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:33.39  10&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, Michell   9 LOLL-FL           1:34.02    1:27.47 10&U   
  2 Ewald, Amber      9 LOLL-FL           1:33.48    1:28.28 10&U   
  3 Forrister, Emma  10 SPA-FL            1:33.47    1:28.50 10&U   
  4 Adams, Gwen Y    10 TBAY-FL           1:37.78    1:28.96 10&U   
  5 Sullivan, Pippi  10 WFLA-FL           1:31.88    1:29.56 10&U   
  6 Grant, Maslin A  10 SPA-FL            1:34.51    1:30.36 10&U   
  7 Solano, Elizabe  10 BW-FL                  NT    1:34.27        
  8 Davis, Hannah K  10 SPA-FL            1:35.72    1:34.29        
  9 Jensen, Allea G  10 WFLA-FL           1:59.62    1:35.17        
 10 McCool, Callie   10 TBAY-FL                NT    1:35.27        
 11 Pyhel, McKENZIE  10 SPA-FL            1:44.75    1:35.65        
 12 Friar, Reese O   10 GTSA-FL           2:10.10    1:36.34        
 13 Hargrave, Kyla   10 PYP-FL                 NT    1:36.40        
 14 Fonnotto, Leah   10 LOLL-FL           1:46.85    1:37.62        
 15 Prudhoe, Emi W   10 TBAY-FL           1:54.56    1:38.84        
 16 Kies, Kayla M    10 SPA-FL            1:46.50    1:40.97        
 17 Simmons, Ella K  10 WFLA-FL           1:47.32    1:41.29        
 18 Barkman, Kately  10 PYP-FL            1:50.71    1:41.79        
 19 Walker, Eryn Q   10 PYP-FL                 NT    1:41.82        
 20 Raleigh, Katie    8 PYP-FL            1:59.14    1:42.71        
 21 Cleto, Isabella  10 PYP-FL            1:52.14    1:46.08        
 22 McArthur, Camde  10 PYP-FL            1:56.40    1:46.80        
 23 Rubin, Arlie J    9 TBAY-FL                NT    1:48.70        
 24 Hopgood, Juliss   9 TYS-FL                 NT    1:49.93        
 25 Haughey, Lexi J  10 PYP-FL            1:51.87    1:50.08        
 26 Davis, Lindsey   10 TBAY-FL                NT    1:51.55        
 27 Herrera, Amanda  10 PYP-FL                 NT    1:54.34        
 28 Answeeney, Bell   9 BW-FL                  NT    1:54.69        
 29 Aneiros, Ibett    8 GTSA-FL                NT    1:56.38        
 30 Mariani, Marley   9 BERK-FL           2:05.10    1:57.98        
 31 Reynolds, Chloe   9 TBAY-FL                NT    2:09.19        
 32 Sykes, Abby M     7 BW-FL             2:15.66    2:12.02        
 33 Mandzik, Amaja    6 SPA-FL                 NT    2:18.87        
 34 Siswanto, Haill   8 TBAY-FL                NT    2:29.40        
 -- Gonzalez, Gabri   9 GTSA-FL                NT         DQ        
 
 Event 45  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:33.49  10&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Geray, Brandon    9 TBAY-FL           1:31.04    1:25.37 10&U   
  2 Karpur, Rishi    10 TBAY-FL           1:30.38    1:28.28 10&U   
  3 Taylor, Andrew    9 TBAY-FL           1:44.48    1:29.42 10&U   
  4 Perez, Victor M  10 TBAY-FL           1:42.60    1:30.11 10&U   
  5 Reddick, Jayson  10 GTSA-FL           1:40.00    1:30.41 10&U   
  6 Crouse V, Quinn  10 LOLL-FL                NT    1:32.68 10&U   
  7 McEwan, Hayden    9 PYP-FL            2:07.12    1:39.73        
  8 Karpur, Rahul     8 TBAY-FL           1:52.62    1:46.87        
  9 Purcell, John W   8 UNAT-FL                NT    1:49.22        
 10 Ramesh, Aditye   10 UN-BW-FL               NT    1:50.80        
 11 Adlao, Giles Vi   9 PYP-FL                 NT    2:08.21        
 12 Clark, Colin J   10 TBAY-FL                NT    2:33.83        
 -- Sykes, Garrett   10 BW-FL                  NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Jeffrey    6 GTSA-FL           2:45.45         DQ