St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 5/17/2014
  SATURDAY & SUNDAY MORNING AT THE RACES - 5/17/2014 to 5/18/2014   
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:15.59  SRNT
         2:17.39  JRNT
         2:34.39  ZONE
         2:43.39  F-14
         2:45.89  F-13
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Olivares, Rosel  14 TBAY-FL           2:45.00    2:40.13 F-14   
               1:16.63    2:40.13 (1:23.50)
  2 Kirkpatrick, Is  14 TBAY-FL           2:40.99    2:40.17 F-14   
               1:15.39    2:40.17 (1:24.78)
  3 Savitt, Savanna  16 TBAY-FL           2:40.00    2:40.66 F-14   
               1:14.28    2:40.66 (1:26.38)
  4 Sheppard, Sydne  14 WFLA-FL           2:43.74    2:42.65 F-14   
               1:18.50    2:42.65 (1:24.15)
  5 Greiwe, Abby K   13 AAC-FL            2:50.46    2:45.90        
               1:19.14    2:45.90 (1:26.76)
  6 Heron, Noa R     13 WFLA-FL           2:45.37    2:46.68        
               1:20.40    2:46.68 (1:26.28)
  7 Terrana, Sierra  16 AAC-FL            2:37.31    2:47.46        
               1:21.44    2:47.46 (1:26.02)
  8 Loefgren, Emily  13 LWRY-FL                NT    2:49.41        
               1:19.26    2:49.41 (1:30.15)
  9 Radloff, Keely   13 LRSA-FL                NT    2:51.42        
               1:19.05    2:51.42 (1:32.37)
 10 Tournant, Chris  16 WFLA-FL           3:04.43    2:51.90        
               1:18.74    2:51.90 (1:33.16)
 11 Pyhel, Madison   12 SPA-FL                 NT    2:52.24        
               1:20.85    2:52.24 (1:31.39)
 12 Myers, Anne B    16 TBAY-FL           2:36.55    2:53.23        
               1:21.51    2:53.23 (1:31.72)
 13 Emerson, Taylor  13 SPA-FL            2:54.11    2:53.35        
               1:19.57    2:53.35 (1:33.78)
 14 Parrish, Kiley   14 TBAY-FL           2:45.00    2:54.55        
               1:21.48    2:54.55 (1:33.07)
 15 Guzman, Celi     13 TBAY-FL           2:45.00    2:56.02        
               1:18.77    2:56.02 (1:37.25)
 16 Allen, Kendal N  15 TBAY-FL           2:45.78    2:59.36        
               1:21.07    2:59.36 (1:38.29)
 17 Parker, Margare  13 TBAY-FL                NT    3:01.30        
               1:25.53    3:01.30 (1:35.77)
 18 Simmons, Claire  12 WFLA-FL                NT    3:08.22        
               1:32.89    3:08.22 (1:35.33)
 19 Melendez, Madys  15 AAC-FL            3:06.90    3:08.61        
               1:28.01    3:08.61 (1:40.60)
 20 Shindel, T-Thov  14 STA-FL            3:13.39    3:12.05        
               1:27.69    3:12.05 (1:44.36)
 -- Mount, Natalie   12 LWRY-FL                NT         DQ        
               1:54.83         DQ (2:11.52)
 
 Event 9  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:02.79  SRNT
         2:05.49  JRNT
         2:23.99  ZONE
         2:31.99  F-14
         2:39.39  F-13
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hanner, Luke A   16 SPA-FL            2:10.06    2:16.67 ZONE   
               1:04.48    2:16.67 (1:12.19)
  2 Dovolani, Bexhe  14 SPA-FL            2:29.37    2:28.67 F-14   
               1:09.68    2:28.67 (1:18.99)
  3 Kravitz, Caleb   13 SPA-FL            2:50.12    2:46.02        
               1:19.40    2:46.02 (1:26.62)
  4 Driscoll, Brend  13 TBAY-FL                NT    2:46.31        
               1:22.03    2:46.31 (1:24.28)
  5 Millner Balagta  13 BERK-FL                NT    2:50.80        
               1:18.23    2:50.80 (1:32.57)
  6 Carreja, Tyler   13 TBAY-FL           2:29.99    2:50.92        
               1:20.97    2:50.92 (1:29.95)
  7 Libreros, Nicol  13 TBAY-FL           3:03.61    3:04.82        
               1:28.53    3:04.82 (1:36.29)
 -- Steel II, Jake   17 SCST-FL           2:34.45         DQ        
               1:16.03