St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 5/17/2014
  SATURDAY & SUNDAY MORNING AT THE RACES - 5/17/2014 to 5/18/2014   
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
           48.09  8&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Easton, Paige E   7 TBAY-FL                NT      54.46        
  2 Cannella, Ashli   8 UNATA-FL            54.97      54.77        
  3 Onal, Pera        8 ACTT-FL                NT      58.89        
  4 Holmes, Sarah G   7 BW-FL                  NT    1:00.06        
  5 Raleigh, Katie    8 PYP-FL            1:03.54    1:00.65        
  6 Bedell, Jade N    8 STAT-FL           1:13.92    1:02.55        
  7 Loope, Anna K     8 WFLA-FL                NT    1:03.00        
  8 Davis, Sydney E   8 SPA-FL            1:06.02    1:04.22        
  9 Maguire, Molly    8 SCST-FL           1:07.72    1:04.75        
 10 Sykes, Abby M     7 BW-FL             1:15.62    1:05.33        
 11 Davis, Isabella   8 TBAY-FL                NT    1:05.51        
 12 Daniels, Gavrie   8 LOLL-FL                NT    1:05.54        
 13 Loefgren, Abiga   8 LWRY-FL                NT    1:06.43        
 14 Neely, Catherin   8 AAC-FL            1:12.03    1:07.49        
 15 Fink, Lauren      8 BERK-FL                NT    1:08.78        
 16 Dieffenthaller,   7 BERK-FL           1:11.44    1:09.15        
 17 Gallemore, Ryle   8 TBAY-FL           1:12.75    1:10.38        
 18 Murphy, Carrina   8 WFLA-FL           1:07.25    1:13.37        
 19 Weber, Elise C    7 AAC-FL                 NT    1:14.08        
 20 Duong, Sophie     8 BERK-FL                NT    1:16.65        
 21 Most, Dana K      8 ACTT-FL                NT    1:19.19        
 22 Franqueiro, Ree   7 LWRY-FL                NT    1:20.29        
 23 Miller, Kennedy   8 STAT-FL                NT    1:20.85        
 24 Liebel, Grace E   8 WCA-FL                 NT    1:34.52        
 -- Hillier, Adele    7 SPA-FL            1:55.31         DQ        
 -- Killan, Aleah     6 LWRY-FL                NT         DQ        
 -- Wohlwend, Mary    8 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ        
 
 Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
           48.09  9-10 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Cannella, Caili  10 UNATA-FL            42.50      42.94 10&U   
  2 Gholson, Gia S   10 AAC-FL              46.41      45.83 10&U   
  3 Aguirre, Suzann  10 LWRY-FL             46.09      46.28 10&U   
  4 Pyhel, McKENZIE  10 SPA-FL              46.66      46.55 10&U   
  5 Bibler, Tori E    9 LWRY-FL             51.26      47.30 10&U   
  6 Davis, Hannah K  10 SPA-FL              49.01      48.26        
  7 Solano, Elizabe  10 BW-FL               57.75      48.27        
  8 Martin, Lexie T  10 BW-FL                  NT      48.50        
  9 Forrister, Emma  10 SPA-FL              57.43      48.92        
 10 Muller, Emery E  10 LWRY-FL                NT      49.10        
 11 Easton, Elliot   10 TBAY-FL             50.63      49.38        
 12 Kies, Kayla M    10 SPA-FL              50.03      49.80        
 13 Simmons, Ella K  10 WFLA-FL             52.40      50.44        
 14 Christie, Paris  10 TBAY-FL             51.31      50.47        
 15 McArthur, Camde  10 PYP-FL              50.71      50.77        
 16 Bartel, Carolin   9 BW-FL                  NT      52.34        
 17 Loope, Taylor E  10 WFLA-FL                NT      52.44        
 18 Morris, Tatum J   9 AAC-FL              52.24      53.29        
 19 Holmes, Allison   9 BW-FL                  NT      54.60        
 20 Rodriguez, Kayl  10 LOLL-FL                NT      54.73        
 21 Boettger, Julia   9 BW-FL             1:00.01      55.44        
 22 Swiech, Kailey    9 TBAY-FL             55.02      56.55        
 23 Trieloff, Lilli   9 WFLA-FL             55.44      57.02        
 24 Walker, Eryn Q   10 PYP-FL              55.25      57.17        
 25 Williams, Abby   10 TBAY-FL                NT      57.73        
 26 Steel, Carleigh  10 SCST-FL             54.56      57.86        
 27 Haughey, Lexi J  10 PYP-FL              56.83      57.95        
 28 McKee, Ella G    10 TBAY-FL                NT      58.24        
 29 Monkelyte, Meid   9 WCA-FL            1:02.43      58.82        
 30 Land, Rebecca M   9 SPA-FL              59.50      59.28        
 31 Rubin, Arlie J    9 TBAY-FL           1:07.08      59.49        
 32 Burke, Ainsley    9 WCA-FL            1:03.70      59.69        
 33 Solak, Jorja D    9 UNAT-FL           1:14.12    1:00.84        
 34 Reynolds, Chloe   9 TBAY-FL           1:05.13    1:01.03        
 35 Muse, Kylie S    10 STA-FL            1:08.41    1:01.19        
 36 Answeeney, Bell   9 BW-FL             1:09.06    1:01.63        
 37 DeBolt, Alyssa    9 TBAY-FL           1:01.54    1:01.93        
 38 Visher, Lea D     9 STA-FL                 NT    1:02.61        
 39 Boughton, Grace   9 TBAY-FL                NT    1:02.83        
 40 Cecil, Audrey M   9 AAC-FL                 NT    1:03.34        
 41 Schnell, Gracie   9 AAC-FL            1:02.82    1:04.97        
 42 Ayral-Hutton, S   9 BERK-FL                NT    1:05.95        
 43 Ferris, Lauren   10 STAT-FL                NT    1:06.29        
 44 Stelmach, Sofia  10 PYP-FL                 NT    1:06.57        
 45 Growcock, Emers   9 AAC-FL            1:00.03    1:07.19        
 46 Haight, Lilly D  10 STAT-FL           1:12.77    1:07.20        
 47 Mariani, Marley   9 BERK-FL           1:08.63    1:07.76        
 48 Austin, Teresa    9 WFLA-FL           1:05.72    1:07.77        
 49 Mirza, Sara       9 WCA-FL                 NT    1:07.78        
 50 Cuva, Lainie G    9 AAC-FL            1:06.61    1:08.30        
 51 Brown, Hannah R   9 LOLL-FL                NT    1:08.31        
 52 Giraldo, Paulin   9 TBAY-FL           1:11.52    1:09.01        
 53 Kerley, Athena   10 WCA-FL                 NT    1:12.13        
 54 Alatorre, Vivi    9 WCA-FL                 NT    1:15.28        
 -- Ray, Lauren E    10 PYP-FL                 NT         DQ        
 
 Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
           49.49  8&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Purcell, John W   8 LOLL-FL           1:02.80    1:02.17        
  2 Austin, Thomas    7 WFLA-FL           1:00.61    1:04.24        
  3 Venditto, Leona   7 STA-FL                 NT    1:04.42        
  4 Nolan, Dylan T    8 TBAY-FL           1:07.77    1:07.52        
  5 Maclaren, Lachl   8 WFLA-FL           1:20.04    1:13.05        
  6 Maloney, Liam G   8 TBAY-FL                NT    1:16.89        
  7 Haight, Elijah    8 STAT-FL           1:47.97    1:41.58        
 -- Weaver, Michael   7 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ        
 -- Browning, Cash    5 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ        
 -- Mack, Keegan C    7 WFLA-FL           1:28.45         DQ        
 -- Comerford, Brad   7 WFLA-FL                NT         DQ        
 -- Fink, David       8 BERK-FL                NT         DQ        
 -- Devine, Liam      7 BERK-FL                NT         DQ        
 -- Kurtz, Oliver P   5 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ        
 
 Event 23  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
           49.49  9-10 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Roberton, Tyler  10 WFLA-FL             45.17      46.28 10&U   
  2 Sykes, Garrett   10 BW-FL               53.09      48.14 10&U   
  3 Pescio, Mario V  10 TBAY-FL             52.14      50.14        
  4 Hayes, Jared T   10 AAC-FL              51.08      50.54        
  5 Piccarreto, Col  10 WFLA-FL             51.01      50.60        
  6 Karpur, Rishi    10 TBAY-FL             51.37      50.84        
  7 Johnston, Gavin  10 WFLA-FL             58.64      51.24        
  8 Flesch, Sawyer   10 WFLA-FL             55.16      51.35        
  9 Barton, Jeremy    9 SPA-FL                 NT      55.22        
 10 Schwahn, Luke P   9 WFLA-FL                NT      55.86        
 11 Crouse V, Quinn  10 LOLL-FL             54.90      55.95        
 12 Ferrebee, Marti   9 UNAT-FL           1:07.12      57.49        
 13 Murphy, Sky R    10 TBAY-FL                NT      57.66        
 14 Warmbier, Ryan   10 TBAY-FL             59.11    1:00.56        
 15 Destrade, Arman   9 TBAY-FL           1:00.80    1:02.38        
 16 Watters, Cole J  10 BW-FL                  NT    1:04.52        
 17 Wilson, Marshal  10 SCST-FL                NT    1:04.57        
 18 Spokas, Caden K  10 TBAY-FL                NT    1:09.56        
 19 Figueroa, Diego   9 TBAY-FL                NT    1:10.19        
 20 Wilson, Jack V   10 TBAY-FL           1:10.00    1:10.33        
 21 Sykes, Graham M   9 BW-FL             1:26.85    1:24.51