St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/12/2014
 2014 St. Pete Masters LC Swimming Champs - 7/12/2014 to 7/13/2014  
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 144-S010   
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 9  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 St Pete Masters  'A'          2:04.00    1:57.50        
     1) Glenn, Andrew M20             2) Zien, Livia W48              
     3) Hughes, Leonard M21           4) Weidner, Tiffany W29         
               1:00.24      1:57.50 (57.26)
 
 Event 9  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 St Pete Masters  'A'          2:07.00    2:07.65        
     1) Brady, Ryan M33               2) Kupan, Cheryl W50            
     3) Harasz, Melissa W54           4) Herman, Eric M43             
               1:03.14    2:07.65 (1:04.51)
 
 Event 9  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh  'A'         2:29.00    2:23.69        
     1) Carpenter, Kelley W57         2) Brenner, Bill M56            
     3) Samuelson, Martha W65         4) Matysek, Jim M55             
               1:02.62    2:23.69 (1:21.07)
  2 St Pete Masters  'A'          2:36.00    2:29.28        
     1) Steinmann, Sharon W56         2) Leonard, Thomas M49          
     3) Page, Anne W66                4) Freeman, Stephan M58         
               1:16.54    2:29.28 (1:12.74)
 
 Event 9  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Florida Aquatic  'A'               NT    2:22.99        
     1) Newman, John M58              2) Jennings, Bob M61            
     3) Hackett, Jeanne W71           4) Lasher, Cynthia W57          
               1:03.64    2:22.99 (1:19.35)