St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/13/2014
 2014 St. Pete Masters LC Swimming Champs - 7/12/2014 to 7/13/2014  
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 144-S010   
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 29  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Schuh, Megan     23 Team Windfall       36.30      37.08        
 
 Event 29  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Weidner, Tiffan  29 St Pete Masters     38.38      37.62        
 
 Event 29  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Watler, Monica   42 Unattached FL       52.54      54.30        
 
 Event 29  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zipf, Mandy      49 Tampa Tarpons Ma    43.00      43.31        
 
 Event 29  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Parker Palace,   53 Sarasota YMCA Sh    48.00      41.62        
  2 Von Spiegelfeld  53 Tampa Bay Aquati    48.00      42.74        
  3 Spivey, Kelly    51 Tampa Metro Mast    47.00      43.35        
 
 Event 29  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa    58 Gold Coast Maste    45.00      41.91        
  2 Moucha, Sue      56 Florida Maverick  1:21.35    1:16.38        
 
 Event 29  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeann  68 Gold Coast Maste    47.20      45.79        
  2 Page, Anne       66 St Pete Masters     48.00      48.87        
 
 Event 29  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 St. Germain, Pa  72 Florida Maverick    51.54      53.04        
  2 Miller, Jan      71 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:13.24    1:07.88        
  3 Allen, Jean      74 Florida Maverick  1:18.88    1:15.82        
  4 Hutinger, Margi  74 Florida Maverick  1:11.26    1:16.00