St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/13/2014
 2014 St. Pete Masters LC Swimming Champs - 7/12/2014 to 7/13/2014  
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 144-S010   
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 35  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Schuh, Megan     23 Team Windfall     1:20.60    1:19.99        
 
 Event 35  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zipf, Mandy      49 Tampa Tarpons Ma  1:30.00    1:32.65        
 
 Event 35  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Parker Palace,   53 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:55.00    1:35.25        
  2 Spivey, Kelly    51 Tampa Metro Mast  1:43.00    1:35.89        
 
 Event 35  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Steinmann, Shar  56 St Pete Masters   1:37.00    1:39.70        
  2 McNulty, Barbar  57 St Pete Masters   1:40.20    1:41.72        
  3 Moucha, Sue      56 Florida Maverick  2:50.32    2:39.84        
 
 Event 35  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeann  68 Gold Coast Maste  1:43.52    1:42.33        
 
 Event 35  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 St. Germain, Pa  72 Florida Maverick  1:52.58    1:56.83        
  2 Allen, Jean      74 Florida Maverick  2:48.18    2:45.92        
  3 Hutinger, Margi  74 Florida Maverick  2:52.49    2:59.96        
 -- Miller, Jan      71 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:35.60         DQ        
 
 Event 35  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patric  77 Florida Maverick  2:11.47    2:05.38        
  2 Henderson, Mart  78 Florida Aquatic   2:15.62    2:20.18