Clearwater Aquatic Team                       Uploaded on 7/26/2014
3rd Annual Dog Days of Summer LC Masters Meet - 7/26/2014 to 7/27/20
  Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS, Inc., Sanction #: 144-S008   
                     Long Center (FL -FL , USA)                     
 
 Event 3  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Condon, Erin     35 Gator Swim Club-  2:45.00    2:38.69        
               1:16.97    2:38.69 (1:21.72)
 
 Event 3  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Overly, Lori     49 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:45.00    2:48.68        
               1:20.60    2:48.68 (1:28.08)
 
 Event 3  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bogue, Sherri    50 Florida Maverick  4:45.58    4:48.43        
               2:18.83    4:48.43 (2:29.60)
 
 Event 3  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Moucha, Sue      56 Florida Maverick  5:35.72    5:52.31        
               2:49.50    5:52.31 (3:02.81)
 
 Event 3  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Elspeth   62 FACT-14           4:15.00    3:46.47        
               1:49.21    3:46.47 (1:57.26)
  2 Navaroli, Daven  62 St Pete Masters-  5:22.97    5:35.18        
               2:47.64    5:35.18 (2:47.54)
 
 Event 3  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Carpenter-vanDi  65 Tampa Metro Mast  3:52.00    4:02.61        
               1:58.72    4:02.61 (2:03.89)
 
 Event 3  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Fuller, JoAnn    72 FACT-14           6:16.00    6:12.93        
               3:06.24    6:12.93 (3:06.69)
  2 Hutinger, Margi  74 Florida Maverick  6:45.96    6:34.15        
               3:11.23    6:34.15 (3:22.92)
 
 Event 3  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patric  77 Florida Maverick  3:55.43    3:56.21        
               1:55.84    3:56.21 (2:00.37)