Clearwater Aquatic Team                       Uploaded on 7/26/2014
3rd Annual Dog Days of Summer LC Masters Meet - 7/26/2014 to 7/27/20
  Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS, Inc., Sanction #: 144-S008   
                     Long Center (FL -FL , USA)                     
 
 Event 4  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Greve, Jesse     24 Blu Frog Team-14  2:25.12    2:25.49        
               1:10.48    2:25.49 (1:15.01)
  2 Dykeman, Andrew  19 Frances Meadows-  2:44.99    2:47.55        
               1:15.76    2:47.55 (1:31.79)
 
 Event 4  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mitchinson, Dea  46 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:26.97    2:25.80        
               1:11.82    2:25.80 (1:13.98)
 
 Event 4  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mcewan, Dennis   57 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:01.44    3:02.95        
               1:26.91    3:02.95 (1:36.04)
 
 Event 4  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Jennings, Bob    61 FACT-14           2:56.45    2:47.22        
               1:20.15    2:47.22 (1:27.07)
 
 Event 4  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Rutenberg, Howa  67 Arkansas Masters  3:06.00    3:05.62        
               1:29.00    3:05.62 (1:36.62)
  2 Delair, Stan     65 Stingrays Master       NT    3:06.54        
               1:32.34    3:06.54 (1:34.20)