Clearwater Aquatic Team                       Uploaded on 7/26/2014
3rd Annual Dog Days of Summer LC Masters Meet - 7/26/2014 to 7/27/20
  Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS, Inc., Sanction #: 144-S008   
                     Long Center (FL -FL , USA)                     
 
 Event 16  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Retotar, Alliso  27 Gator Swim Club-  1:05.00    1:05.18        
 
 Event 16  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 McKenna, Libby   34 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:13.10    1:14.53        
 
 Event 16  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Condon, Erin     35 Gator Swim Club-  1:15.00    1:14.02        
 
 Event 16  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill   47 Houston Cougar M  1:08.00    1:05.71        
 
 Event 16  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl    50 St Pete Masters-  1:18.00    1:15.61        
  2 Cunio, Paula     53 Florida Aquatic-  1:18.92    1:19.91        
  3 Bogue, Sherri    50 Florida Maverick  2:17.00    2:18.70        
 
 Event 16  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 McNulty, Barbar  57 St Pete Masters-  1:23.28    1:19.01        
  2 Moucha, Sue      56 Florida Maverick  2:42.78    2:53.15        
              13:20.00          2:53.15 ( )
 
 Event 16  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Navaroli, Daven  62 St Pete Masters-  2:35.90    2:33.88        
 
 Event 16  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Carpenter-vanDi  65 Tampa Metro Mast  1:47.00    1:52.11        
 
 Event 16  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hackett, Jeanne  71 FACT-14           1:42.27    1:45.37        
  2 Rowan, Mary Ros  72 FACT-14           2:07.00    1:59.17        
  3 Fuller, JoAnn    72 FACT-14           3:00.10    3:02.29        
  4 Hutinger, Margi  74 Florida Maverick  2:59.49    3:04.95        
          620:50:00.00          3:04.95 ( )
 
 Event 16  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patric  77 Florida Maverick  1:58.32    1:55.88        
 
 Event 16  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan   84 FACT-14           2:07.74    2:07.39        
 
 Event 16  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty   87 Florida Aquatic-  1:38.15    1:57.64