Clearwater Aquatic Team                       Uploaded on 7/27/2014
3rd Annual Dog Days of Summer LC Masters Meet - 7/26/2014 to 7/27/20
  Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS, Inc., Sanction #: 144-S008   
                     Long Center (FL -FL , USA)                     
 
 Event 30  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 McKenna, Libby   34 Tampa Bay Aquati  3:05.00    3:03.42        
               1:30.98    3:03.42 (1:32.44)
 
 Event 30  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tiffany, Cynthi  41 FACT-14           5:50.00    3:56.12        
               2:02.39    3:56.12 (1:53.73)
 
 Event 30  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Westerman, Kare  47 St Pete Masters-  3:15.11    2:56.81        
               1:22.24    2:56.81 (1:34.57)
 
 Event 30  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl    50 St Pete Masters-  2:58.00    3:03.52        
               1:27.84    3:03.52 (1:35.68)
  2 Cunio, Paula     53 Florida Aquatic-  3:30.00    3:17.71        
               1:41.85    3:17.71 (1:35.86)
 
 Event 30  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Moucha, Sue      56 Florida Maverick  6:18.38    6:16.46        
               3:03.20    6:16.46 (3:13.26)
 
 Event 30  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Butter-Sturman,  65 FACT-14           4:41.10    4:53.70        
               2:34.25    4:53.70 (2:19.45)
 
 Event 30  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bond, Patricia   76 Florida Maverick  4:14.00    4:16.21        
               2:06.00    4:16.21 (2:10.21)
 
 Event 30  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan   84 FACT-14           5:54.95    6:14.49        
               3:20.96    6:14.49 (2:53.53)