Clearwater Aquatic Team                       Uploaded on 7/27/2014
3rd Annual Dog Days of Summer LC Masters Meet - 7/26/2014 to 7/27/20
  Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS, Inc., Sanction #: 144-S008   
                     Long Center (FL -FL , USA)                     
 
 Event 31  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Greve, Jesse     24 Blu Frog Team-14  3:02.48    3:05.30        
               1:27.66    3:05.30 (1:37.64)
  2 Dykeman, Andrew  19 Frances Meadows-  2:55.00    3:08.47        
               1:27.29    3:08.47 (1:41.18)
 
 Event 31  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mitchinson, Dea  46 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:06.00    3:08.58        
               1:31.95    3:08.58 (1:36.63)
 
 Event 31  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim     55 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:56.00    2:49.25        
               1:26.13    2:49.25 (1:23.12)
 
 Event 31  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Kern      60 St Pete Masters-  2:47.50    2:48.22        
               1:22.96    2:48.22 (1:25.26)
 
 Event 31  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John    69 Georgia Masters-  3:44.91    3:58.13        
               1:57.59    3:58.13 (2:00.54)
 
 Event 31  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Don       84 Unattached FL-14  6:00.00    9:05.87        
               4:49.36    9:05.87 (4:16.51)