St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                Uploaded on 11/22/2014
  SPA/PYP SATURDAY-SUNDAY MORNING RACES - 11/22/2014 to 11/23/2014  
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 3  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:58.49  SNAT
         1:59.59  JNAT
         2:19.49  14
         2:24.49  13
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Spilman, Emma R  17 SPA-FL            2:00.67    2:09.79 14     
                 29.60      1:02.20 (32.60)
        1:35.93 (33.73)     2:09.79 (33.86)
  2 Finke, Summer S  18 SPA-FL            2:18.25    2:14.48 14     
                 31.23      1:04.97 (33.74)
        1:39.43 (34.46)     2:14.48 (35.05)
  3 Pyhel, Madison   13 SPA-FL            2:26.83    2:26.61        
                 31.63      1:10.14 (38.51)
        1:49.26 (39.12)     2:26.61 (37.35)
  4 Sheppard, Sydne  14 WFLA-FL           2:22.64    2:30.48        
                 32.21      1:09.90 (37.69)
        1:50.15 (40.25)     2:30.48 (40.33)
  5 McClugage, Cait  17 AAC-FL            2:26.30    2:33.20        
                 34.57      1:13.86 (39.29)
        1:53.67 (39.81)     2:33.20 (39.53)
  6 Austin, Channin  14 WFLA-FL           2:30.16    2:33.84        
                 35.25      1:14.26 (39.01)
        1:54.26 (40.00)     2:33.84 (39.58)
  7 Emerson, Taylor  13 SPA-FL            2:33.54    2:34.72        
                 33.67      1:11.58 (37.91)
        1:52.34 (40.76)     2:34.72 (42.38)
  8 Simmons, Claire  13 WFLA-FL           2:45.96    2:45.63        
                 38.41      1:20.88 (42.47)
        2:04.56 (43.68)     2:45.63 (41.07)
  9 Forman, Abby J   13 CVST-FL           2:43.03    2:45.95        
                 36.07      1:20.31 (44.24)
        2:05.41 (45.10)     2:45.95 (40.54)
 10 McCawley, Delan  14 LAS-FL            2:58.72    3:09.35        
                 39.37      1:28.32 (48.95)
        2:18.13 (49.81)     3:09.35 (51.22)
 -- Palacios, Cathe  13 LAS-FL                 NT         DQ        
                 37.18      1:24.11 (46.93)
 
 Event 3  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:45.69  SNAT
         1:48.29  JNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hanner, Luke A   17 SPA-FL            1:51.69    2:00.43        
                 28.00        57.98 (29.98)
        1:29.59 (31.61)     2:00.43 (30.84)
  2 Murch, Connell   15 SPA-FL            2:05.93    2:08.90        
                 27.42      1:00.17 (32.75)
        1:33.93 (33.76)     2:08.90 (34.97)
  3 Hudak, Shane H   15 WFLA-FL           2:10.99    2:20.76        
                 31.61      1:07.57 (35.96)
        1:44.07 (36.50)     2:20.76 (36.69)
  4 Kravitz, Caleb   13 SPA-FL            2:18.07    2:21.29        
                 31.01      1:07.66 (36.65)
        1:45.38 (37.72)     2:21.29 (35.91)
  5 Leadbetter, Gor  12 SPA-FL                 NT    2:23.64        
                 31.87      1:08.21 (36.34)
        1:46.33 (38.12)     2:23.64 (37.31)
  6 Navar, Gustavo   18 BERK-FL                NT    2:27.78        
                                1:06.76 ( )
        1:46.03 (39.27)     2:27.78 (41.75)
  7 Bartlett, Resto  14 LAS-FL            2:31.44    2:30.39        
                 31.40      1:09.33 (37.93)
        1:49.99 (40.66)     2:30.39 (40.40)
  8 Lindsey, Brock   13 LAS-FL            3:11.83    3:04.98        
                 34.74      1:18.17 (43.43)
        2:09.26 (51.09)     3:04.98 (55.72)
  9 Bowles, Tyler T  14 CVST-FL           3:15.17    3:06.05        
                 38.19      1:24.43 (46.24)
        2:14.61 (50.18)     3:06.05 (51.44)