St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                Uploaded on 11/22/2014
  SPA/PYP SATURDAY-SUNDAY MORNING RACES - 11/22/2014 to 11/23/2014  
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:08.59  11-12 12
         1:10.19  11-12 11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Palsha, Gracely  12 SPA-FL            1:08.67    1:09.24 11     
                 33.46      1:09.24 (35.78)
  2 Grant, Maslin A  11 SPA-FL            1:13.33    1:10.85        
                 34.82      1:10.85 (36.03)
  3 Martinez, Ella   11 SPA-FL            1:15.44    1:11.17        
                 34.82      1:11.17 (36.35)
  4 Hall, Mackenzie  11 BERK-FL           1:16.76    1:11.51        
  5 Eurell, Victori  12 PYP-FL            1:14.68    1:12.77        
                 35.91      1:12.77 (36.86)
  6 Growe, Alanna A  12 SPA-FL            1:11.67    1:13.68        
                 36.09      1:13.68 (37.59)
  7 Wills, Sydney T  12 AAC-FL            1:17.69    1:15.58        
                 36.32      1:15.58 (39.26)
  8 Williams, Clara  11 WFLA-FL           1:25.64    1:15.67        
                 36.73      1:15.67 (38.94)
  9 Neely, Cassidy   11 AAC-FL            1:18.03    1:17.00        
                 37.41      1:17.00 (39.59)
 10 Cleto, Victoria  12 PYP-FL            1:30.50    1:17.31        
                 37.02      1:17.31 (40.29)
 11 Cowen, Lily M    12 UNAT-FL                NT    1:19.22        
                 38.08      1:19.22 (41.14)
 12 Cardosi, Lauren  12 LAS-FL            1:27.55    1:20.52        
                 38.47      1:20.52 (42.05)
 13 Rivadeneira, Ja  12 PYP-FL            1:17.43    1:21.96        
                 40.12      1:21.96 (41.84)
 14 Cannella, Caili  11 AAC-FL            1:22.32    1:22.20        
                 40.57      1:22.20 (41.63)
 15 Hargrave, Kyla   11 PYP-FL            1:21.14    1:22.35        
                 41.81      1:22.35 (40.54)
 16 Barkman, Kately  11 PYP-FL            1:19.20    1:24.50        
                 41.23      1:24.50 (43.27)
 17 Arcila, Isabela  12 BERK-FL           1:26.01    1:25.82        
                 42.03      1:25.82 (43.79)
 18 Doukas, Kaitlyn  11 PYP-FL            1:23.47    1:26.51        
                 42.17      1:26.51 (44.34)
 19 Garrett, Carla   12 CVST-FL           1:29.06    1:27.22        
                 41.62      1:27.22 (45.60)
 20 Thurin, Kelsey   12 PYP-FL            1:24.00    1:28.40        
                 44.02      1:28.40 (44.38)
 21 Hillier, Alliso  12 SPA-FL            1:28.28    1:28.52        
                 42.66      1:28.52 (45.86)
 22 Pleune, Ellie C  11 TBAY-FL           1:29.00    1:28.76        
                 42.64      1:28.76 (46.12)
 23 Boardman, Quinn  11 Unat-Pipe              NT    1:28.89        
                 42.73      1:28.89 (46.16)
 24 Nicker, Alana    12 BERK-FL           1:29.54    1:29.86        
 25 McArthur, Camde  11 PYP-FL            1:35.00    1:30.30        
                 43.77      1:30.30 (46.53)
 26 Emerson, Hailey  11 SPA-FL            1:28.58    1:30.45        
                 44.40      1:30.45 (46.05)
 27 Moore, Hannah M  11 WFLA-FL           1:32.95    1:32.06        
                 44.44      1:32.06 (47.62)
 28 Chmara, Isabela  11 PYP-FL                 NT    1:32.47        
                 45.37      1:32.47 (47.10)
 29 Haughey, Lexi J  11 PYP-FL            1:30.06    1:32.57        
                 44.03      1:32.57 (48.54)
 30 Caterson, Julia  12 BERK-FL           1:36.05    1:34.37        
                 45.69      1:34.37 (48.68)
 31 Bellack, Marley  11 PYP-FL            1:33.13    1:34.51        
                 45.34      1:34.51 (49.17)
 32 MacLeod, Ellie   12 LAS-FL                 NT    1:34.78        
                 46.82      1:34.78 (47.96)
 33 Boardman, Eve A  11 Unat-Pipe              NT    1:35.01        
                 46.35      1:35.01 (48.66)
 34 Wilson, Halle M  11 Unat-Pipe              NT    1:36.41        
                 47.22      1:36.41 (49.19)
 35 Conover, Emma J  12 SPA-FL            1:50.10    1:36.71        
                 49.01      1:36.71 (47.70)
 36 Kelly, Avery A   11 PYP-FL                 NT    1:37.03        
 37 Rude, Savannah   11 CVST-FL           1:44.25    1:38.05        
                 47.72      1:38.05 (50.33)
 38 Major, Summer A  11 PYP-FL                 NT    1:39.64        
                 48.56      1:39.64 (51.08)
 39 Kivenas, Kara J  12 CVST-FL                NT    1:39.72        
                 47.10      1:39.72 (52.62)
 40 Jarmolych, Ryle  11 PYP-FL                 NT    1:56.62        
 -- Hasara, Sophia   12 CVST-FL           1:34.84         DQ        
                 42.34                     
 
 Event 9  Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Leadbetter, Lin  15 SPA-FL            1:01.30    1:03.20        
                 30.66      1:03.20 (32.54)
  2 Hample, Emily L  16 PYP-FL              59.81    1:04.19        
                 31.09      1:04.19 (33.10)
  3 Spilman, Emma R  17 SPA-FL              58.28    1:04.23        
                 31.74      1:04.23 (32.49)
  4 Caprio, Britney  15 PYP-FL              59.68    1:04.39        
                 30.64      1:04.39 (33.75)
  5 Hansen, Hannah   15 PYP-FL            1:01.44    1:05.69        
                 31.17      1:05.69 (34.52)
  6 Sterlacci, Cat   14 AAC-FL            1:01.03    1:05.79        
                 31.75      1:05.79 (34.04)
  7 Williams, Taylo  14 WCA-FL            1:10.15    1:06.75        
                 33.04      1:06.75 (33.71)
  8 Sheppard, Sydne  14 WFLA-FL           1:03.55    1:07.03        
                 32.30      1:07.03 (34.73)
  9 Bobitt, Haley K  14 WCA-FL            1:07.67    1:07.11        
                 31.86      1:07.11 (35.25)
 10 Burrows, Amanda  15 SPA-FL            1:04.13    1:07.63        
                 32.99      1:07.63 (34.64)
 11 Kellogg, Jasmin  14 PYP-FL            1:09.70    1:08.08        
                 32.96      1:08.08 (35.12)
 12 Cassady, Shay L  14 SPA-FL            1:04.81    1:08.20        
                 33.36      1:08.20 (34.84)
 13 Hom, Olivia I    15 PYP-FL            1:05.98    1:08.49        
                 33.84      1:08.49 (34.65)
 14 Ward, Caroline   16 PYP-FL            1:10.53    1:08.64        
                 33.43      1:08.64 (35.21)
 15 Wills, Sierra E  14 AAC-FL            1:08.17    1:08.97        
                 32.95      1:08.97 (36.02)
 16 Walker, Alexand  15 SPA-FL            1:04.54    1:08.99        
                 33.52      1:08.99 (35.47)
 17 Jordan, Meghan   16 SPA-FL            1:05.91    1:09.24        
                 33.75      1:09.24 (35.49)
 18 Ernst, Nancy E   16 Unat-Pipe         1:08.66    1:09.41        
                 33.49      1:09.41 (35.92)
 19 DeAlvarez, Lia   14 UNAT-FL           1:07.02    1:09.48        
                 34.44      1:09.48 (35.04)
 20 Schrader, Ashle  14 PYP-FL            1:04.99    1:09.62        
                 33.50      1:09.62 (36.12)
 21 Finster, Julia   13 SPA-FL            1:08.43    1:09.76        
                 34.25      1:09.76 (35.51)
 22 Gilbert, Angeli  13 SPA-FL            1:16.30    1:09.78        
                 34.10      1:09.78 (35.68)
 23 Iafe, Natalie R  13 WCA-FL            1:08.94    1:10.12        
                 34.22      1:10.12 (35.90)
 24 Taulbee, Katie   14 AAC-FL            1:05.86    1:10.23        
                 33.85      1:10.23 (36.38)
 25 Harris, Kelly E  14 SPA-FL            1:09.65    1:10.44        
                 34.20      1:10.44 (36.24)
 26 Grunewald, Jule  16 SPA-FL            1:07.00    1:10.90        
                 34.69      1:10.90 (36.21)
 27 Pyhel, Madison   13 SPA-FL            1:09.89    1:10.99        
                 34.50      1:10.99 (36.49)
 28 Neri, Katherine  14 PYP-FL            1:08.64    1:11.23        
                 34.93      1:11.23 (36.30)
 29 Allen, Hadley M  15 WFLA-FL           1:13.29    1:12.43        
                 33.87      1:12.43 (38.56)
 30 Forman, Abby J   13 CVST-FL           1:11.07    1:12.46        
                 35.27      1:12.46 (37.19)
 31 Reese, Mackenzi  15 WCA-FL            1:08.68    1:12.66        
                 35.69      1:12.66 (36.97)
 32 Helgeson, Sarah  13 PYP-FL            1:12.57    1:13.02        
                 35.19      1:13.02 (37.83)
 33 Kallevig, MacKe  14 PYP-FL            1:15.22    1:13.82        
                 35.81      1:13.82 (38.01)
 34 Alberdi, Nina K  14 AAC-FL            1:12.68    1:14.02        
                 36.03      1:14.02 (37.99)
 35 Neri, Christina  14 PYP-FL            1:17.72    1:14.27        
                 37.00      1:14.27 (37.27)
 36 Melendez, Madys  16 AAC-FL            1:13.12    1:14.51        
                 36.24      1:14.51 (38.27)
 37 Dort, Alexandra  13 WFLA-FL           1:13.83    1:14.71        
                 36.37      1:14.71 (38.34)
 38 McCawley, Delan  14 LAS-FL            1:12.85    1:14.80        
                 35.56      1:14.80 (39.24)
 39 Gholson, Zoe M   15 AAC-FL            1:16.70    1:14.99        
                 36.81      1:14.99 (38.18)
 40 Bockenek, Zoe    13 WFLA-FL                NT    1:18.48        
                 37.63      1:18.48 (40.85)
 41 Boutin, Maude    13 PYP-FL            1:17.95    1:19.38        
                 38.99      1:19.38 (40.39)
 42 Garrett, Lillia  15 CVST-FL           1:17.23    1:21.00        
                 39.25      1:21.00 (41.75)
 43 Morgan, Kyah T   13 SPA-FL            1:21.77    1:21.26        
                 40.17      1:21.26 (41.09)
 44 Foster, Abigail  13 PYP-FL            1:29.43    1:21.48        
                 39.18      1:21.48 (42.30)
 45 Robinson, Cryst  14 SPA-FL            1:22.89    1:21.65        
                 40.54      1:21.65 (41.11)
 46 Simmons, Claire  13 WFLA-FL           1:21.82    1:22.33        
                 41.01      1:22.33 (41.32)
 47 Palacios, Cathe  13 LAS-FL            1:18.22    1:22.49        
                 40.23      1:22.49 (42.26)
 48 Currey, Katryna  14 WFLA-FL           1:23.74    1:24.85        
                 41.04      1:24.85 (43.81)
 48 Rivera-Perez, J  17 Pipeline-FL            NT    1:24.85        
 50 MacLeod, Claire  13 LAS-FL            1:31.03    1:27.62        
                 42.71      1:27.62 (44.91)
 51 Land, Cheryl J   13 SPA-FL                 NT    1:32.32        
                 42.43      1:32.32 (49.89)
 52 Gasper, Ellen M  13 WCA-FL            1:30.46    1:33.54        
 53 Perdomo, Capri    8 WFLA-FL           1:34.10    1:38.71        
                 47.49      1:38.71 (51.22)
 54 Burdick, Allysa  14 Pipeline-FL            NT    1:38.77        
                 49.39      1:38.77 (49.38)
 55 Kosenshuk, Gabr  13 WFLA-FL           2:07.46    2:09.99        
               1:00.80    2:09.99 (1:09.19)
 -- Pierce, Reagan   13 SPA-FL            1:40.88         DQ        
                 39.39           DQ (44.13)
 -- Aguayo, Sophia   14 Pipeline-FL            NT         DQ        
                 44.06           DQ (49.43)
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:09.59  11-12 12
         1:12.29  11-12 11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Leadbetter, Gor  12 SPA-FL            1:05.37    1:06.17 12     
                 31.91      1:06.17 (34.26)
  2 Harris, David R  12 SPA-FL            1:10.85    1:06.76 12     
                 32.78      1:06.76 (33.98)
  3 Dieffenthaller,  12 BERK-FL           1:13.96    1:08.80 12     
                 32.36      1:08.80 (36.44)
  4 Bair, Jake D     12 WFLA-FL           1:13.60    1:11.27 11     
                 34.84      1:11.27 (36.43)
  5 Thornsberry, Lo  11 WFLA-FL           1:11.15    1:11.97 11     
                 35.00      1:11.97 (36.97)
  6 Meyers, Andrew   11 WFLA-FL           1:11.35    1:12.01 11     
                 35.29      1:12.01 (36.72)
  7 Ingerick, Logan  11 CVST-FL           1:13.89    1:13.18        
                 35.18      1:13.18 (38.00)
  8 Karpur, Rishi *  11 Unat-Pipe         1:13.88    1:14.04        
                 35.36      1:14.04 (38.68)
  9 Prail, Riley V   11 PYP-FL            1:15.12    1:18.81        
                 37.82      1:18.81 (40.99)
 10 Walker, William  12 SPA-FL            1:17.49    1:18.89        
                 39.50      1:18.89 (39.39)
 11 Flesch, Sawyer   11 WFLA-FL           1:25.22    1:19.97        
                 38.58      1:19.97 (41.39)
 12 Flesch, Asher A  11 WFLA-FL           1:17.73    1:20.45        
                 38.76      1:20.45 (41.69)
 13 Pleune, Casey M  12 TBAY-FL           1:38.61    1:26.30        
                 41.05      1:26.30 (45.25)
 14 Fields, Charles  12 TBAY-FL           1:35.72    1:26.65        
                 42.76      1:26.65 (43.89)
 15 Stoici, Sebasti  12 SPA-FL            1:27.41    1:26.70        
                 41.74      1:26.70 (44.96)
 16 Scutaru, Tudor   11 WCA-FL                 NT    1:49.16        
                 48.21    1:49.16 (1:00.95)
 -- Hayes, Jared T   11 AAC-FL            1:28.41         DQ        
                 44.61           DQ (44.40)
 -- Teague, Gavin A  11 Pipeline-FL            NT         DQ        
                 45.17           DQ (50.84)
 
 Event 9  Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
           47.19  13&O SNAT
           49.89  13&O JNAT
         1:00.29  13&O 14
         1:02.99  13&O 13
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Finke, Robert C  15 SPA-FL              57.36      55.28 14     
                 27.16        55.28 (28.12)
  2 Coan, Eli P      16 Waves-GA            55.96      57.02 14     
                 27.50        57.02 (29.52)
  3 Shaffer, Tommy   17 AAC-FL              54.41      57.57 14     
                 28.39        57.57 (29.18)
  4 Gilbert, Olivie  17 SPA-FL              55.88      57.71 14     
                 28.31        57.71 (29.40)
  5 Lewis, Joshua D  18 PYP-FL            1:01.31      59.03 14     
                 28.52        59.03 (30.51)
  6 Murch, Connell   15 SPA-FL              56.96      59.14 14     
                 28.68        59.14 (30.46)
  7 Hanner, Luke A   17 SPA-FL              59.95      59.87 14     
                 28.99        59.87 (30.88)
  8 Gray, Colton H   15 SPA-FL            1:01.99      59.92 14     
                 29.62        59.92 (30.30)
  9 Smith, Will R    15 SPA-FL            1:02.99    1:01.74 13     
                 30.70      1:01.74 (31.04)
 10 Dieffenthaller,  14 BERK-FL           1:01.07    1:02.08 13     
                 30.39      1:02.08 (31.69)
 11 Ruefle, Vanya A  13 SPA-FL            1:04.18    1:02.40 13     
                 30.54      1:02.40 (31.86)
 12 Dodge, Nick S    15 PYP-FL            1:03.55    1:02.44 13     
                 29.78      1:02.44 (32.66)
 13 Rasmussen, Jack  16 PYP-FL            1:03.44    1:02.87 13     
                 30.63      1:02.87 (32.24)
 14 Ward, Thomas H   15 PYP-FL            1:05.07    1:03.02        
                 30.58      1:03.02 (32.44)
 15 Stovern, Nathan  15 BERK-FL           1:02.82    1:03.14        
                 30.59      1:03.14 (32.55)
 16 Coundouriotis,   14 SPA-FL            1:05.58    1:03.84        
                 31.53      1:03.84 (32.31)
 16 Cureton, Corey   16 SPA-FL            1:03.21    1:03.84        
                 31.80      1:03.84 (32.04)
 18 Grant, Magellan  14 SPA-FL            1:02.52    1:04.31        
                 31.62      1:04.31 (32.69)
 19 Brown, Connor E  16 AAC-FL            1:05.83    1:04.50        
                 31.74      1:04.50 (32.76)
 20 Hall, Jacob C    13 AAC-FL            1:07.65    1:04.66        
                 31.29      1:04.66 (33.37)
 21 Cecil, Robert S  15 BERK-FL           1:08.37    1:04.73        
                 30.77      1:04.73 (33.96)
 22 Reischmann, Pau  17 SPA-FL            1:03.51    1:05.31        
                 32.25      1:05.31 (33.06)
 23 Rust, Eli T      13 SPA-FL            1:02.84    1:05.79        
                 33.20      1:05.79 (32.59)
 24 Som, Amit        15 PYP-FL            1:07.65    1:06.76        
                 31.76      1:06.76 (35.00)
 25 Brodholt, Elias  13 WFLA-FL           1:12.81    1:06.81        
                 31.46      1:06.81 (35.35)
 26 Bartlett, Resto  14 LAS-FL            1:07.10    1:07.56        
                 32.78      1:07.56 (34.78)
 27 Kravitz, Caleb   13 SPA-FL            1:05.40    1:08.08        
                 32.95      1:08.08 (35.13)
 28 Dokur, Manuel E  14 UNLAS-FL          1:08.00    1:08.22        
                 33.44      1:08.22 (34.78)
 29 Chaves, Nicolas  14 PYP-FL            1:07.69    1:08.28        
                 32.28      1:08.28 (36.00)
 30 Gonzalez, Josep  13 SPA-FL            1:10.47    1:08.84        
                 33.27      1:08.84 (35.57)
 31 Gardner, Christ  16 PYP-FL            1:09.42    1:10.23        
                 33.84      1:10.23 (36.39)
 32 Navar, Gustavo   18 BERK-FL           1:11.03    1:10.58        
                 33.47      1:10.58 (37.11)
 33 Garthwaite, Col  13 LAS-FL            1:16.75    1:11.49        
                 34.78      1:11.49 (36.71)
 34 Piccarreto, Jac  13 WFLA-FL           1:10.40    1:12.66        
                 35.12      1:12.66 (37.54)
 35 Bowles, Tyler T  14 CVST-FL           1:11.13    1:13.24        
                 35.75      1:13.24 (37.49)
 36 Moran, Connor J  13 WFLA-FL           1:15.05    1:15.07        
                 36.41      1:15.07 (38.66)
 37 Lindsey, Brock   13 LAS-FL            1:18.39    1:15.17        
                 36.30      1:15.17 (38.87)
 38 Finn, Matthew T  15 Pipeline-FL            NT    1:16.66        
                 36.65      1:16.66 (40.01)
 39 Navar, Eric D    15 BERK-FL           1:22.79    1:18.34        
                 38.46      1:18.34 (39.88)
 40 Tirheimer, Loga  13 CVST-FL           1:18.84    1:18.70        
                 36.42      1:18.70 (42.28)
 41 Badea, Stephen   13 WFLA-FL           1:21.05    1:21.74        
                 39.83      1:21.74 (41.91)
 42 Billitto, Andre   9 WFLA-FL           1:22.36    1:22.67        
                 40.06      1:22.67 (42.61)
 43 Borg, Adrian J   13 PYP-FL            1:30.49    1:37.19        
 44 Lue, Ryan P      14 PYP-FL            1:48.51    1:51.19        
 -- Hassan, Zabe A   16 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ        
                 32.97           DQ (36.53)