St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                Uploaded on 11/22/2014
  SPA/PYP SATURDAY-SUNDAY MORNING RACES - 11/22/2014 to 11/23/2014  
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
           36.49  11-12 12
           38.09  11-12 11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Barkman, Kately  11 PYP-FL              34.48      35.89 12     
  2 Cannella, Caili  11 AAC-FL              36.83      37.32 11     
  3 Pyhel, McKENZIE  11 SPA-FL              38.01      38.23        
  4 Palsha, Gracely  12 SPA-FL              37.96      38.39        
  5 Wills, Sydney T  12 AAC-FL              37.52      39.37        
  6 Cowen, Lily M    12 UNAT-FL                NT      39.80        
  7 Weigner, Gabi L  12 AAC-FL              40.55      39.94        
  8 Neely, Cassidy   11 AAC-FL              39.44      40.08        
  9 Gholson, Gia S   11 AAC-FL              41.78      40.78        
 10 Hall, Mackenzie  11 BERK-FL             41.45      41.26        
 11 Cardosi, Lauren  12 LAS-FL              41.02      41.31        
 12 Grant, Maslin A  11 SPA-FL              42.30      41.62        
 13 Growe, Alanna A  12 SPA-FL              40.63      41.94        
 14 Cleto, Victoria  12 PYP-FL              47.93      42.79        
 14 Garrett, Carla   12 CVST-FL             42.00      42.79        
 16 Chmara, Isabela  11 PYP-FL              46.39      42.91        
 17 Forrister, Ana   12 SPA-FL              47.79      42.95        
 18 Kies, Kayla M    11 SPA-FL              42.18      43.06        
 18 Thurin, Kelsey   12 PYP-FL              42.68      43.06        
 20 Martinez, Ella   11 SPA-FL              40.63      43.19        
 21 McArthur, Camde  11 PYP-FL              42.03      43.81        
 22 Kelly, Avery A   11 PYP-FL              44.02      44.03        
 23 Simmons, Ella K  11 WFLA-FL             44.51      44.61        
 24 Bellack, Marley  11 PYP-FL              46.66      44.93        
 25 Hargrave, Kyla   11 PYP-FL              42.95      45.08        
 26 Arcila, Isabela  12 BERK-FL             51.85      45.22        
 27 Dervisevic, Alm  12 WFLA-FL             56.84      45.46        
 28 Keck, Alexus L   12 PYP-FL              50.33      46.30        
 29 Hillier, Alliso  12 SPA-FL              45.00      46.32        
 30 Wilson, Halle M  11 Unat-Pipe              NT      47.13        
 31 Nicker, Alana    12 BERK-FL             49.81      47.82        
 32 Boardman, Eve A  11 Unat-Pipe           47.29      48.31        
 33 Zaritsky, Ava L  11 AAC-FL              54.11      48.33        
 34 Rivadeneira, Ja  12 PYP-FL              46.84      48.80        
 34 Caterson, Julia  12 BERK-FL             48.61      48.80        
 36 MacLeod, Ellie   12 LAS-FL              50.03      48.87        
 37 Miller, Catheri  11 PYP-FL              51.30      49.29        
 38 Rude, Savannah   11 CVST-FL             50.33      49.54        
 39 Boardman, Quinn  11 Unat-Pipe           50.00      49.58        
 40 Hasara, Sophia   12 CVST-FL             51.45      49.80        
 41 Stelmach, Sofia  11 PYP-FL              50.21      52.08        
 42 Conover, Emma J  12 SPA-FL              51.47      52.23        
 43 Pleune, Ellie C  11 TBAY-FL             51.66      52.65        
 44 Jarmolych, Ryle  11 PYP-FL                 NT      54.57        
 45 Moore, Hannah M  11 WFLA-FL           1:07.49    1:00.64        
 46 Major, Summer A  11 PYP-FL              56.82    1:02.27        
 47 Kivenas, Kara J  12 CVST-FL             51.78    1:04.14        
 48 Harry, Gwendaly  11 WCA-FL                 NT    1:12.64        
 -- Doukas, Kaitlyn  11 PYP-FL              48.01         DQ        
 -- Haughey, Lexi J  11 PYP-FL              48.65         DQ        
 
 Event 15  Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Neri, Katherine  14 PYP-FL              35.45      35.48        
  2 Gholson, Zoe M   15 AAC-FL              37.17      36.34        
  3 Spilman, Emma R  17 SPA-FL                 NT      36.73        
  4 Harvard, Leah M  17 SPA-FL                 NT      37.65        
  5 Simon, Naomi L   15 WFLA-FL             42.14      38.15        
  6 Haggar, Alexand  15 SPA-FL                 NT      39.26        
  7 Stelmach, Olenk  14 PYP-FL              42.18      39.98        
  8 Melendez, Madys  16 AAC-FL              40.48      40.26        
  9 Morgan, Kyah T   13 SPA-FL              40.04      40.35        
 10 Kellogg, Jasmin  14 PYP-FL              38.23      40.85        
 11 Ernst, Nancy E   16 Unat-Pipe              NT      40.92        
 12 Kallevig, MacKe  14 PYP-FL              43.24      42.43        
 13 MacLeod, Claire  13 LAS-FL              43.26      42.45        
 14 Rejsek, Taylor   16 PYP-FL              46.23      43.36        
 15 Alberdi, Nina K  14 AAC-FL              45.71      43.85        
 16 Pierce, Reagan   13 SPA-FL              43.12      44.54        
 17 Auty, Alyssa L   15 WFLA-FL                NT      45.40        
 18 Simmons, Claire  13 WFLA-FL             48.13      45.72        
 19 Aguayo, Sophia   14 Pipeline-FL            NT      45.88        
 20 Miley, Imani C   16 SPA-FL              43.65      45.89        
 21 Rivera-Perez, J  17 Pipeline-FL            NT      46.68        
 22 Currey, Katryna  14 WFLA-FL             46.37      47.38        
 23 Burdick, Allysa  14 Pipeline-FL         53.99      49.28        
 24 Danielson, Elai  13 PYP-FL              47.14      49.47        
 25 Gasper, Ellen M  13 WCA-FL                 NT      50.07        
 26 Kosenshuk, Gabr  13 WFLA-FL                NT      52.86        
 27 Williams, Raegh   9 WFLA-FL                NT    1:03.11        
 
 Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
           36.59  11-12 12
           37.19  11-12 11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dieffenthaller,  12 BERK-FL             32.33      32.79 12     
  2 Harris, David R  12 SPA-FL              36.81      34.87 12     
  3 Walker, William  12 SPA-FL              37.38      39.56        
  4 Trieloff, Geoff  12 WFLA-FL             36.31      39.82        
  5 Ingerick, Logan  11 CVST-FL             40.02      40.73        
  6 Greenwood, Zach  12 WFLA-FL             40.78      40.91        
  7 Flesch, Sawyer   11 WFLA-FL             41.85      42.03        
  8 Karpur, Rishi *  11 Unat-Pipe           43.45      42.05        
  9 Meyers, Andrew   11 WFLA-FL             45.75      42.41        
 10 Fields, Charles  12 TBAY-FL             46.73      43.09        
 11 Hayes, Jared T   11 AAC-FL              42.98      45.16        
 12 Pleune, Casey M  12 TBAY-FL             43.96      45.39        
 13 Flesch, Asher A  11 WFLA-FL             46.42      45.54        
 14 Godcharles, Rhe  12 WFLA-FL             47.61      47.79        
 15 Davidson, Willi  12 SPA-FL              54.23      53.23        
 16 Prail, Riley V   11 PYP-FL              49.19      53.48        
 17 Teague, Gavin A  11 Pipeline-FL            NT      56.22        
 18 Lopez, Juan D    11 SPA-FL                 NT    1:00.93        
 -- Stoici, Sebasti  12 SPA-FL              41.45         DQ        
 
 Event 15  Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sellers, Austin  18 AAC-FL              25.84      27.37        
  2 Brown, Connor E  16 AAC-FL              35.21      30.47        
  3 Shaffer, Tommy   17 AAC-FL              31.52      31.37        
  4 Hom, Matthew P   13 PYP-FL              36.91      34.07        
  5 Coundouriotis,   14 SPA-FL              37.44      34.59        
  6 Kane, Bryan D    16 SPA-FL              52.84      35.92        
  7 Hassan, Zabe A   16 SPA-FL                 NT      38.14        
  8 Engwall, Benjam  18 SPA-FL                 NT      38.64        
  9 Hoce, Gibson G   15 PYP-FL              46.29      39.88        
 10 Finn, Matthew T  15 Pipeline-FL            NT      42.28        
 11 Badea, Stephen   13 WFLA-FL                NT      45.64        
 12 Lindsey, Brock   13 LAS-FL              56.23      46.72        
 13 Carter, Chandle  13 PYP-FL                 NT    1:03.20        
 -- Lue, Ryan P      14 PYP-FL              59.90         DQ        
 -- Navar, Eric D    15 BERK-FL                NT         DQ