St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  8/26/2023 - 12:36 PM
               SPA-TBAC  AUGUST 26, 2023 - 8/26/2023                
 
 Event 1  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hansen, Karrington L   15 SPA-FL              58.52    1:00.84  
                 29.90      1:00.84 (30.94)
  2 Sayag, Isabel R        17 SPA-FL              57.43    1:01.88  
                 30.04      1:01.88 (31.84)
  3 Hansen, Brinkleigh B   13 SPA-FL            1:01.65    1:02.92  
                 31.09      1:02.92 (31.83)
  4 Ledezma, Sarah R       14 SPA-FL            1:02.66    1:04.51  
                 30.65      1:04.51 (33.86)
  5 Messerschmitt, Taylor  17 TBAC-FL           1:00.25    1:05.75  
                 32.00      1:05.75 (33.75)
  6 Stargardt, Hailey S    17 TBAC-FL           1:01.35    1:08.01  
                 33.04      1:08.01 (34.97)
  7 Bess, Ansley R         11 SPA-FL            1:12.62    1:08.79  
                 33.56      1:08.79 (35.23)
  8 Smith, Maggie A        13 SPA-FL            1:11.09    1:10.28  
                 33.84      1:10.28 (36.44)
  9 Ong, Thea *            14 TBAC-FL           1:07.79    1:10.66  
                 34.07      1:10.66 (36.59)
 10 Rocha, Haley A         12 SPA-FL            1:15.28    1:12.04  
                 34.57      1:12.04 (37.47)
 11 Lekov, Angie A         15 TBAC-FL           1:03.38    1:12.40  
                 34.94      1:12.40 (37.46)
 12 Easters, Ariana M      14 TIDE-FL           1:14.36    1:14.34  
                 36.70      1:14.34 (37.64)
 13 Kieffer, Addison R     10 TBAC-FL           1:17.04    1:14.94  
                 36.09      1:14.94 (38.85)
 14 Williamson, Gracie L   13 TIDE-FL           1:15.03    1:16.04  
                 36.69      1:16.04 (39.35)
 15 Peterson, Delaney A    16 TIDE-FL           1:12.28    1:16.21  
                 36.59      1:16.21 (39.62)
 16 Carpeta, Angela R      13 TBAC-FL           1:18.63    1:17.13  
                 38.18      1:17.13 (38.95)
 17 Lyme, Emily R          15 TBAC-FL           1:16.21    1:17.20  
                 36.67      1:17.20 (40.53)
 18 Dixon, Lucia V         15 TBAC-FL           1:22.47    1:20.30  
                 38.60      1:20.30 (41.70)
 19 Elliott, Fiona M       14 TIDE-FL           1:22.70    1:20.88  
                 38.32      1:20.88 (42.56)
 20 Goodsell, Morgan R     15 UN-FL             1:29.77    1:22.06  
                 40.27      1:22.06 (41.79)
 21 McMahon, Alejandra M   13 TBAC-FL           1:22.07    1:22.20  
                 38.89      1:22.20 (43.31)
 22 Moring, Princess A     12 SPA-FL            1:25.65    1:22.59  
                 39.18      1:22.59 (43.41)
 23 Ho, Valentina R        10 SPA-FL            1:21.86    1:26.54  
                 42.47      1:26.54 (44.07)
 24 Howard, Catherine T    15 TBAC-FL           1:20.00    1:28.01  
                 41.88      1:28.01 (46.13)
 25 Ovadia, Layla M        10 SPA-FL                 NT    1:56.98  
                 50.74    1:56.98 (1:06.24)
 -- Lennon, Abby M         13 TBAC-FL           1:30.00         DQ  
                 39.42           DQ (44.89)
 -- Brown, Skylar A        15 WCA-FL            1:45.68         DQ  
                 50.83           DQ (52.57)
 -- Cook, Stella L         13 SPA-FL                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 1  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pomozov, Alex V        19 SPA-FL              54.23      53.91  
                 25.75        53.91 (28.16)
  2 Kinzel, Abram J        13 SPA-FL              58.29      57.50  
                 27.82        57.50 (29.68)
  3 Stargardt, Tyler C     15 TBAC-FL             54.27      58.02  
                 28.23        58.02 (29.79)
  4 Huntley Jr, Benson T   17 TIDE-FL           1:01.48    1:00.14  
                 29.80      1:00.14 (30.34)
  5 Kieffer, Jayden M      14 TBAC-FL             57.01    1:00.89  
                 30.12      1:00.89 (30.77)
  6 Smith, Sully J         13 TBAC-FL           1:01.22    1:02.77  
                 30.36      1:02.77 (32.41)
  7 Garr, Michael E        15 TIDE-FL           1:05.42    1:04.08  
                 31.12      1:04.08 (32.96)
  8 Childress, Nolan R     13 TBAC-FL           1:07.48    1:06.47  
                 31.71      1:06.47 (34.76)
  9 Draper, Jack G         13 SPA-FL            1:11.12    1:08.20  
                 33.88      1:08.20 (34.32)
 10 Respess, Cade H        14 SPA-FL            1:05.73    1:10.11  
                 33.90      1:10.11 (36.21)
 11 Penick, Jaxon E        13 TIDE-FL           1:09.33    1:10.34  
                 34.00      1:10.34 (36.34)
 12 Jones, Bryson R        11 TIDE-FL           1:13.00    1:11.70  
                 34.67      1:11.70 (37.03)
 13 Shulman, Jacob R       12 SPA-FL            1:29.86    1:23.15  
                 39.30      1:23.15 (43.85)
 14 Kieffer, Connor R       8 TBAC-FL           1:20.17    1:25.04  
                 41.74      1:25.04 (43.30)
 15 Gilbert, Quinn S       12 SPA-FL            1:34.17    1:30.60  
                 42.70      1:30.60 (47.90)
 16 Ramirez, Samuel A      12 TIDE-FL           2:08.99    1:37.57  
               1:37.57          1:37.57 ( )
 17 Ellis, Harry N          9 SPA-FL                 NT    2:13.73  
 -- Kovalev, Andrew         9 SPA-FL            1:14.74         DQ  
                 37.23           DQ (41.99)
 -- Coakley, Logan M       13 SPA-FL              59.50         NS  
 -- HO, Leonardo P         13 SPA-FL            1:07.07         NS