St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  8/26/2023 - 12:36 PM
               SPA-TBAC  AUGUST 26, 2023 - 8/26/2023                
 
 Event 3  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDonough, Elizabeth   16 TBAC-FL           2:19.98    2:19.87  
                 33.11      1:08.18 (35.07)
        1:44.29 (36.11)     2:19.87 (35.58)
  2 Bingaman, Lanna S      14 TBAC-FL           2:18.10    2:21.09  
                 34.17      1:09.82 (35.65)
        1:45.74 (35.92)     2:21.09 (35.35)
  3 Bartling, Alexa G      13 TBAC-FL           2:36.09    2:31.21  
                 36.34      1:14.25 (37.91)
        1:52.95 (38.70)     2:31.21 (38.26)
  4 Lango, Peyton E        11 TBAC-FL                NT    2:40.02  
                 36.94      1:17.08 (40.14)
        1:58.72 (41.64)     2:40.02 (41.30)
  5 Mack, Emily R          13 TBAC-FL           3:00.00    2:59.71  
                 41.95      1:27.46 (45.51)
        2:14.93 (47.47)     2:59.71 (44.78)
 -- Sango, Harper L        12 SPA-FL            2:28.66         NS  
 
 Event 3  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D          15 TBAC-FL           1:53.15    1:56.54  
                 27.72        57.15 (29.43)
        1:27.04 (29.89)     1:56.54 (29.50)
  2 Hehenberger, Cobe J    13 SPA-FL            2:07.83    2:06.10  
                 30.08      1:01.80 (31.72)
        1:34.36 (32.56)     2:06.10 (31.74)
  3 Ranson, Anderson J     14 TBAC-FL           2:06.25    2:06.60  
                 29.44      1:01.02 (31.58)
        1:34.30 (33.28)     2:06.60 (32.30)
  4 Guettler, Christian J  13 SPA-FL            2:09.76    2:08.13  
                 30.60      1:02.93 (32.33)
        1:35.93 (33.00)     2:08.13 (32.20)
  5 Hanna, Ashton Y        13 TBAC-FL           2:08.67    2:13.50  
                 29.83      1:02.67 (32.84)
        1:37.38 (34.71)     2:13.50 (36.12)
  6 Kurtz, Nolan P         13 SPA-FL            2:33.93    2:16.19  
                 30.92      1:05.84 (34.92)
        1:41.74 (35.90)     2:16.19 (34.45)
  7 Huntley Jr, Benson T   17 TIDE-FL           2:17.04    2:16.81  
                 31.19      1:05.79 (34.60)
        1:42.00 (36.21)     2:16.81 (34.81)
  8 Kalkwarf, Christian D  13 SPA-FL            3:08.94    2:38.29  
                 35.03      1:14.97 (39.94)
        1:56.97 (42.00)     2:38.29 (41.32)
 -- Terry, Rocket W        13 SPA-FL            2:54.55         DQ  
                 37.47      1:20.90 (43.43)
        2:07.27 (46.37)          DQ (43.53)