St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  8/26/2023 - 12:36 PM
               SPA-TBAC  AUGUST 26, 2023 - 8/26/2023                
 
 Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fullone, Kaia M         7 SPA-FL              22.14      21.42  
  2 Atkins, Mackenzie J     6 WCA-FL              29.81      24.78  
  3 Stofan, Parker A        8 SPA-FL              30.10      26.10  
  4 Williams, Lorelei R     8 SPA-FL              29.83      26.29  
  5 Franks, Brie C          7 SPA-FL              39.40      26.80  
  6 Everly, Evie M          6 WCA-FL              29.90      28.52  
  7 Carelli, Madison J      6 TBAC-FL                NT      28.53  
  8 Chemel, Juniper R       7 SPA-FL              26.04      29.29  
  9 Sochet, Evelyn R        8 SPA-FL              28.15      29.31  
 10 McDonald, Naomi J       6 SPA-FL              32.90      29.50  
 11 Jedzejec, Isabella *    5 TBAC-FL             51.76      29.70  
 12 Oldham, Olivia L        7 SPA-FL              32.46      30.87  
 13 Barnes, Saylor H        7 SPA-FL              33.09      31.48  
 14 Jordanov, Tenlyn H      7 SPA-FL              26.08      32.39  
 15 McDonald, Lala B        6 SPA-FL              31.95      33.26  
 16 Hickok, Elise L         6 SPA-FL              35.54      33.60  
 17 Alpert, Joss H          6 SPA-FL              33.69      33.65  
 18 Hedrick, Hayley M       6 SPA-FL              37.22      33.70  
 19 Girard, Micah D         6 SPA-FL              38.91      36.47  
 20 Graves, Avery L         5 SPA-FL              44.30      50.99  
 21 Popa, Madeline P        5 TBAC-FL             59.41      58.64  
 22 Hazners, Ashley J       6 SPA-FL              57.56    1:00.34  
 -- Ripley, Alana N         6 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Budrow, Isla J          6 WCA-FL              25.97         DQ  
 -- Crum, Goldie J          7 SPA-FL              39.72         NS  
 -- Pringle, Madison L      7 SPA-FL              34.51         NS  
 -- Olivieri, Nora M        8 SPA-FL              30.57         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Shelby M        10 SPA-FL              20.82      19.71  
  2 Crum, Sawyer E          9 SPA-FL              26.87      26.62  
  3 Somerville, Bea S      10 SPA-FL              35.03      31.99  
  4 Brown, Avery J         10 SPA-FL                 NT      32.20  
  5 Privitera, Kaia        10 SPA-FL                 NT      34.04  
 -- Dickey, Lydia A         9 SPA-FL              21.87         NS  
 -- Van Aardt, Hannah J    10 SPA-FL              28.43         NS  
 
 Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drinkard, Wynton L      8 SPA-FL              21.97      21.37  
  2 Lamb, Micah C           7 TIDE-FL             25.94      21.41  
  3 Profumo, Liam J         8 SPA-FL              27.67      22.01  
  4 Drinkard, Wylie J       8 SPA-FL              22.70      22.64  
  5 Burris, Solomon         8 SPA-FL              24.21      25.49  
  6 Caintic, Killian J      7 SPA-FL              27.25      26.06  
  7 Hoare, Aaron F          8 SPA-FL              27.47      26.19  
  8 Davis, Misha P          8 SPA-FL              27.25      27.59  
  9 Williams, Cayman K      7 SPA-FL                 NT      28.54  
 10 Davis, Max N            6 SPA-FL              36.45      28.87  
 11 Browne, Isaac H         8 SPA-FL              29.44      28.95  
 12 Achuthan, Avi N         7 SPA-FL              41.32      29.42  
 13 Howard, Christian S     8 SPA-FL              33.03      29.92  
 14 Halliday, Escher A      6 SPA-FL              37.94      30.65  
 15 Watson, Wakefield T     6 SPA-FL              30.21      31.78  
 16 Lessey, Ryan M          8 SPA-FL              33.57      33.10  
 17 Nelson, Smith B         8 SPA-FL              34.45      34.14  
 18 Davila, Liam N          6 SPA-FL              38.54      34.40  
 19 Misinszki, Oliver G     6 SPA-FL              36.67      34.54  
 20 Seitz, Calvin A         5 TBAC-FL             40.71      35.70  
 21 Miller, Jett L          6 SPA-FL              45.13      38.63  
 22 Zook, Mark D            6 SPA-FL              47.45      46.22  
 -- Nelson, Emmett W        6 SPA-FL            1:17.72         DQ  
 -- Mastrucci, Vaughn A     6 SPA-FL              48.67         NS  
 -- Jensen, Theo W          8 SPA-FL              29.00         NS  
 -- Jensen, Jacob M         6 SPA-FL              39.46         NS  
 
 Event 9  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Finan, Lukas F         10 SPA-FL              23.45      19.44  
  2 Rimmer, Mason M         9 TIDE-FL             24.60      21.48  
  3 Nezhavets, Vladislav   10 SPA-FL              25.65      21.56  
  4 Buese, Wyatt R          9 SPA-FL              21.06      21.58  
  5 Pinto, Gabriel C       10 SPA-FL              23.64      21.75  
  6 Zook, Will M           10 SPA-FL              35.51      31.89  
  7 Donati, Gus V          10 SPA-FL              39.02      35.44  
 -- Treumann, Leo H         9 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Farrow, Jackson L       9 SPA-FL              38.13         DQ  
 -- Hedrick, Colton J       9 SPA-FL              33.21         DQ  
 -- DeLozier, Cade C        9 SPA-FL              32.43         NS  
 -- Fasick, Aaron B         9 SPA-FL              24.49         NS  
 -- Mazzillo, Curtiss A     9 WCA-FL              29.29         NS