St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  8/26/2023 - 12:36 PM
               SPA-TBAC  AUGUST 26, 2023 - 8/26/2023                
 
 Event 21  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Palmer, Bryce A        14 TIDE-FL           1:09.84    1:09.69  
                 32.79      1:09.69 (36.90)
  2 Bartling, Alexa G      13 TBAC-FL           1:10.31    1:12.53  
                 34.43      1:12.53 (38.10)
  3 Dolan, Madeline A      13 TIDE-FL           1:12.90    1:13.38  
                 34.81      1:13.38 (38.57)
  4 Christel, Avery K      12 TBAC-FL           1:08.80    1:15.76  
                 35.63      1:15.76 (40.13)
  5 Ong, Thea *            14 TBAC-FL           1:10.60    1:16.46  
                 35.84      1:16.46 (40.62)
  6 Stargardt, Hailey S    17 TBAC-FL           1:17.89    1:17.78  
                 36.48      1:17.78 (41.30)
  7 Kozlowski, Kendall A   13 TBAC-FL           1:14.15    1:18.12  
                 36.58      1:18.12 (41.54)
  8 Khalil, Ylan N         12 TBAC-FL           1:17.11    1:19.57  
                 36.95      1:19.57 (42.62)
  9 Ledezma, Sarah R       14 SPA-FL            1:17.70    1:19.71  
                 36.74      1:19.71 (42.97)
 10 Kaltsounis, Kris A     11 TBAC-FL           1:21.28    1:24.20  
                 39.10      1:24.20 (45.10)
 11 Lamb, Selah L          16 TIDE-FL           1:27.44    1:25.85  
                 39.87      1:25.85 (45.98)
 12 Waite, Nikki E         14 TBAC-FL           1:26.66    1:26.09  
                 40.75      1:26.09 (45.34)
 13 Carpeta, Julia A       15 TBAC-FL           1:25.24    1:26.75  
                 41.94      1:26.75 (44.81)
 14 Carpeta, Angela R      13 TBAC-FL           1:26.19    1:26.84  
                 42.41      1:26.84 (44.43)
 15 Kieffer, Addison R     10 TBAC-FL           1:29.80    1:27.52  
                 40.74      1:27.52 (46.78)
 16 Brice, McKenna A        9 TBAC-FL           1:32.77    1:28.70  
                 42.82      1:28.70 (45.88)
 17 Williamson, Gracie L   13 TIDE-FL           1:26.53    1:28.90  
                 41.95      1:28.90 (46.95)
 18 Goodsell, Morgan R     15 UN-FL             1:29.39    1:28.96  
                 42.60      1:28.96 (46.36)
 19 Henderson, Greyson S   12 SPA-FL                 NT    1:31.06  
                 42.00      1:31.06 (49.06)
 20 Lyme, Emily R          15 TBAC-FL           1:27.64    1:31.22  
                 42.96      1:31.22 (48.26)
 21 Unruh, Payton E        13 TBAC-FL           1:34.35    1:31.40  
                 43.52      1:31.40 (47.88)
 22 Mack, Emily R          13 TBAC-FL           1:34.38    1:32.94  
                 43.53      1:32.94 (49.41)
 23 Olavessen, Avery E     11 TIDE-FL           1:36.83    1:33.42  
                 45.10      1:33.42 (48.32)
 24 Dixon, Lucia V         15 TBAC-FL           1:42.32    1:36.65  
                 46.70      1:36.65 (49.95)
 25 Winstead, Lyla E       12 TIDE-FL           1:56.20    1:39.36  
                 47.33      1:39.36 (52.03)
 26 Wagoner, Evie A        10 TIDE-FL           1:42.87    1:42.01  
                 48.50      1:42.01 (53.51)
 27 Adeney, Jillian M      10 TIDE-FL           1:49.26    1:48.02  
                 51.71      1:48.02 (56.31)
 28 Misinszki, Mila M      11 SPA-FL            1:56.86    1:48.58  
                 49.14      1:48.58 (59.44)
 -- McCollum, Larissa M    13 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
                 52.96                     
 -- Cook, Stella L         13 SPA-FL            1:38.19         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fentsor, Nathaniel S   15 TBAC-FL           1:02.16    1:04.51  
                 30.21      1:04.51 (34.30)
  2 Henry, Tyler A         16 TBAC-FL           1:05.08    1:08.25  
                 31.87      1:08.25 (36.38)
  3 Kieffer, Jayden M      14 TBAC-FL           1:07.68    1:08.90  
                 32.15      1:08.90 (36.75)
  4 Ranson, Anderson J     14 TBAC-FL           1:08.36    1:09.13  
                 31.88      1:09.13 (37.25)
  5 Hanna, Ashton Y        13 TBAC-FL           1:09.84    1:11.94  
                 34.96      1:11.94 (36.98)
  6 Chung, Aaron Y         12 TBAC-FL           1:10.23    1:12.81  
                 34.23      1:12.81 (38.58)
  7 Kaltsounis, George *   13 TBAC-FL           1:09.80    1:12.97  
                 34.32      1:12.97 (38.65)
  8 Fallaw, Ryan J         15 TIDE-FL           1:16.27    1:14.29  
                 36.26      1:14.29 (38.03)
  9 Lee, Nico V            14 TIDE-FL           1:15.35    1:14.45  
                 35.24      1:14.45 (39.21)
 10 Draper, Jack G         13 SPA-FL            1:14.20    1:14.78  
                 36.40      1:14.78 (38.38)
 11 Horton, Jagger K       15 TIDE-FL           1:38.19    1:17.20  
                 35.33      1:17.20 (41.87)
 12 Kovalev, Alexander     12 SPA-FL            1:16.95    1:18.52  
                 36.58      1:18.52 (41.94)
 13 Finster, Joseph M      13 SPA-FL            1:18.85    1:19.79  
                 37.50      1:19.79 (42.29)
 14 Maciel, Johnny P       12 SPA-FL            1:14.26    1:19.82  
                 38.37      1:19.82 (41.45)
 15 Lamb, Isaiah R         12 TIDE-FL           1:28.84    1:21.25  
                 39.09      1:21.25 (42.16)
 16 Christel, Benett V      9 TBAC-FL           1:18.34    1:21.82  
                 39.33      1:21.82 (42.49)
 17 Nguyen, Ocean C        13 SPA-FL            1:23.08    1:21.97  
                 39.12      1:21.97 (42.85)
 18 Kalkwarf, Christian D  13 SPA-FL            1:35.19    1:26.50  
                 40.93      1:26.50 (45.57)
 19 Hehenberger, Finn T    12 SPA-FL            1:47.47    1:29.54  
                 42.27      1:29.54 (47.27)
 20 Domeier, Cole F        11 SPA-FL            1:38.18    1:29.70  
                 44.00      1:29.70 (45.70)
 21 Kovalev, Andrew         9 SPA-FL            1:36.80    1:31.54  
                 43.87      1:31.54 (47.67)
 22 Yamamoto, Michael P    10 TBAC-FL           1:40.72    1:33.42  
                 43.92      1:33.42 (49.50)
 23 Sora, Dominick J       11 SPA-FL            1:35.14    1:36.68  
                 45.77      1:36.68 (50.91)
 24 Brkic, Luka            12 SPA-FL            1:41.72    1:37.62  
                 45.73      1:37.62 (51.89)
 25 Brice, Jasen E          7 TBAC-FL           1:59.42    1:47.82  
                 51.64      1:47.82 (56.18)
 26 Janjus, Nicolas E       9 SPA-FL                 NT    2:07.98  
                 56.85    2:07.98 (1:11.13)
 -- Eastman, Matthew C     13 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
                 53.42         DQ (1:02.18)
 -- Whisenhunt, Logan C     9 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
               1:04.31         DQ (1:11.56)
 -- Mandakunis, Jude G     13 SPA-FL            1:19.07         NS  
 -- HO, Leonardo P         13 SPA-FL            1:23.01         NS