St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  8/26/2023 - 12:36 PM
               SPA-TBAC  AUGUST 26, 2023 - 8/26/2023                
 
 Event 23  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sayag, Isabel R        17 SPA-FL                 NT    2:39.11  
                 36.76      1:17.12 (40.36)
        1:58.28 (41.16)     2:39.11 (40.83)
  2 Hansen, Brinkleigh B   13 SPA-FL                 NT    2:40.15  
                 37.10      1:18.20 (41.10)
        1:59.53 (41.33)     2:40.15 (40.62)
  3 Whitaker, Claire C     15 TBAC-FL           2:35.02    2:43.83  
                 36.91      1:18.02 (41.11)
        2:00.80 (42.78)     2:43.83 (43.03)
  4 Lyme, Natalie J        15 TBAC-FL           2:34.63    2:47.42  
                 37.25      1:19.37 (42.12)
        2:03.46 (44.09)     2:47.42 (43.96)
  5 McDonough, Charlotte   12 TBAC-FL           3:03.82    3:06.36  
                 41.76      1:28.82 (47.06)
        2:18.63 (49.81)     3:06.36 (47.73)
  6 Lennon, Abby M         13 TBAC-FL           3:20.78    3:18.31  
                 42.60      1:33.00 (50.40)
        2:26.43 (53.43)     3:18.31 (51.88)
  7 Olavessen, Avery E     11 TIDE-FL           3:31.41    3:25.80  
                 47.69      1:41.47 (53.78)
        2:35.76 (54.29)     3:25.80 (50.04)
 
 Event 23  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guettler, Christian J  13 SPA-FL            2:17.52    2:24.55  
                 32.27      1:09.68 (37.41)
        1:47.89 (38.21)     2:24.55 (36.66)
  2 Stargardt, Tyler C     15 TBAC-FL           2:28.02    2:29.63  
                 33.20      1:11.37 (38.17)
        1:51.07 (39.70)     2:29.63 (38.56)
  3 Schmidt, Blake E       14 TBAC-FL           2:31.05    2:36.26  
                 33.99      1:12.16 (38.17)
        1:54.01 (41.85)     2:36.26 (42.25)
  4 Kaltsounis, George *   13 TBAC-FL           2:46.93    2:41.93  
                 36.30      1:17.77 (41.47)
        2:00.27 (42.50)     2:41.93 (41.66)
  5 Mizrahi, Michael       14 SPA-FL                 NT    2:46.26  
                 38.01      1:21.23 (43.22)
        2:04.89 (43.66)     2:46.26 (41.37)
  6 Hansen, Sawyer W       12 SPA-FL                 NT    2:49.57  
                 39.64      1:23.24 (43.60)
        2:07.53 (44.29)     2:49.57 (42.04)
  7 Respess, Cade H        14 SPA-FL            2:51.90    2:55.37  
                 39.60      1:25.68 (46.08)
        2:10.42 (44.74)     2:55.37 (44.95)
  8 Hansen, Sutton J       10 SPA-FL                 NT    3:03.33  
                 41.97      1:28.61 (46.64)
        2:17.33 (48.72)     3:03.33 (46.00)
  9 Domeier, Jack H        11 SPA-FL            3:16.85    3:08.70  
                 41.15      1:28.80 (47.65)
        2:19.69 (50.89)     3:08.70 (49.01)