St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  8/26/2023 - 12:36 PM
               SPA-TBAC  AUGUST 26, 2023 - 8/26/2023                
 
 Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Budrow, Isla J          6 WCA-FL              27.00      25.76  
  2 Kraft, Cassidy F        8 SPA-FL              27.08      28.25  
  3 Moore, Harper M         8 SPA-FL              30.28      30.88  
  4 Duty, Claire E          8 SPA-FL              39.82      33.61  
  5 Oldham, Olivia L        7 SPA-FL              43.75      35.32  
  6 Keener, Olivia G        7 SPA-FL              41.45      35.70  
  7 Jedzejec, Isabella *    5 TBAC-FL                NT      37.37  
  8 Girard, Micah D         6 SPA-FL              41.89      55.16  
 -- McAtee, Sophie J        8 SPA-FL              46.46         DQ  
 -- Stofan, Parker A        8 SPA-FL              31.98         DQ  
 -- Ripley, Alana N         6 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Higman, Clara L         8 SPA-FL              34.10         DQ  
 -- Graves, Avery L         5 SPA-FL              37.72         DQ  
 -- Profumo, Nora T         5 SPA-FL              42.31         DQ  
 -- Alpert, Joss H          6 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Hedrick, Hayley M       6 SPA-FL              47.65         DQ  
 -- Forrister, Cosette E    7 SPA-FL              44.59         DQ  
 -- Sochet, Evelyn R        8 SPA-FL              46.39         DQ  
 -- Oldham, Emerson E       6 SPA-FL              48.21         DQ  
 -- Williams, Lorelei R     8 SPA-FL              30.59         DQ  
 -- Olivieri, Nora M        8 SPA-FL              42.38         NS  
 -- Mastrucci, Ariana V     8 SPA-FL              27.00         NS  
 -- Crum, Goldie J          7 SPA-FL              40.51         NS  
 -- Pringle, Madison L      7 SPA-FL              43.02         NS  
 -- Broadus, Giuliana G     6 SPA-FL              35.57         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crum, Sawyer E          9 SPA-FL              23.45      24.70  
  2 Chhoeung, Mackenzie J  10 SPA-FL              25.97      25.33  
  3 Rosario-Jimenez, Vict   9 WCA-FL                 NT      27.45  
  4 Somerville, Bea S      10 SPA-FL                 NT      38.26  
  5 Allison, Sophia V       9 TBAC-FL             30.00      40.09  
 -- Miller, Chloe R         9 SPA-FL              44.46         DQ  
 -- Van Aardt, Hannah J    10 SPA-FL              25.71         NS  
 
 Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graves, Cody V          8 SPA-FL              25.96      25.30  
  2 Burris, Solomon         8 SPA-FL              32.90      28.69  
  3 Williams, Cayman K      7 SPA-FL              36.75      30.63  
  4 Howard, Christian S     8 SPA-FL                 NT      33.62  
  5 Harden, Emory J         7 SPA-FL              56.78      34.03  
  6 Caintic, Killian J      7 SPA-FL              42.24      38.15  
 -- Davis, Max N            6 SPA-FL              45.16         DQ  
 -- Yoquelet, Greyson W     7 SPA-FL              32.84         DQ  
 -- Whisenhunt, Liam M      6 SPA-FL              53.96         DQ  
 -- Seitz, Calvin A         5 TBAC-FL                NT         DQ  
 -- Profumo, Liam J         8 SPA-FL              30.03         DQ  
 -- Ahles, Grayson          7 SPA-FL              42.07         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Smith B         8 SPA-FL              36.89         DQ  
 -- Lessey, Ryan M          8 SPA-FL              37.21         DQ  
 -- Hoare, Aaron F          8 SPA-FL              44.31         DQ  
 -- Achuthan, Avi N         7 SPA-FL              53.96         DQ  
 -- Mastrucci, Vaughn A     6 SPA-FL              35.71         NS  
 -- Jensen, Jacob M         6 SPA-FL              42.75         NS  
 -- Coleman, Kaden          6 SPA-FL              35.81         NS  
 -- Misinszki, Oliver G     6 SPA-FL              32.59         NS  
 
 Event 29  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nezhavets, Vladislav   10 SPA-FL              24.56      22.83  
  2 Finan, Lukas F         10 SPA-FL              28.02      25.35  
  3 Hedrick, Colton J       9 SPA-FL              29.20      27.85  
  4 Rikarts, Archer A       9 SPA-FL              34.34      37.25  
 -- Donati, Gus V          10 SPA-FL              35.97         DQ  
 -- Ellis, Harry N          9 SPA-FL              38.39         DQ  
 -- DeLozier, Cade C        9 SPA-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Fasick, Aaron B         9 SPA-FL              26.69         NS  
 -- Pringle, Mason A        9 SPA-FL              37.33         NS