St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  8/26/2023 - 12:36 PM
               SPA-TBAC  AUGUST 26, 2023 - 8/26/2023                
 
 Event 31  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hansen, Brinkleigh B   13 SPA-FL              53.45      55.97  
                 27.25        55.97 (28.72)
  2 Bingaman, Lanna S      14 TBAC-FL             56.88      57.26  
                 27.73        57.26 (29.53)
  3 Bartling, Alexa G      13 TBAC-FL             59.01      57.49  
                 28.00        57.49 (29.49)
  4 Bess, Ansley R         11 SPA-FL              59.62      59.24  
                 28.69        59.24 (30.55)
  5 Smith, Maggie A        13 SPA-FL            1:00.26      59.88  
                 28.48        59.88 (31.40)
  6 Khalil, Ylan N         12 TBAC-FL             57.83    1:00.21  
                 29.18      1:00.21 (31.03)
  7 Kozlowski, Kendall A   13 TBAC-FL           1:01.07    1:01.41  
                 29.62      1:01.41 (31.79)
  8 Palmer, Bryce A        14 TIDE-FL           1:13.95    1:01.51  
                 28.74      1:01.51 (32.77)
  9 Whitaker, Claire C     15 TBAC-FL           1:00.48    1:03.28  
                 30.22      1:03.28 (33.06)
 10 Kieffer, Addison R     10 TBAC-FL           1:04.04    1:04.20  
                 30.83      1:04.20 (33.37)
 11 Peterson, Delaney A    16 TIDE-FL           1:02.36    1:04.36  
                 30.73      1:04.36 (33.63)
 12 Lee, Milani M          16 TIDE-FL           1:01.93    1:04.51  
                 31.01      1:04.51 (33.50)
 13 Williams, Ivy A        11 SPA-FL            1:03.69    1:04.92  
                 31.17      1:04.92 (33.75)
 14 Carpeta, Angela R      13 TBAC-FL           1:07.34    1:05.42  
                 32.03      1:05.42 (33.39)
 15 Nishman, Izzy S        12 SPA-FL            1:03.07    1:06.05  
                 31.43      1:06.05 (34.62)
 16 Lekov, Angie A         15 TBAC-FL           1:00.04    1:06.14  
                 31.19      1:06.14 (34.95)
 17 Borglund, Joelle M     12 TIDE-FL           1:07.73    1:06.61  
                 32.05      1:06.61 (34.56)
 18 Liu, Christina J        9 TBAC-FL           1:06.61    1:07.05  
                 32.35      1:07.05 (34.70)
 19 Lango, Peyton E        11 TBAC-FL           1:04.96    1:07.25  
                 32.23      1:07.25 (35.02)
 20 Novak, Gabriella E     10 SPA-FL            1:09.45    1:08.92  
                 33.59      1:08.92 (35.33)
 21 Elliott, Fiona M       14 TIDE-FL           1:10.04    1:09.42  
                 33.56      1:09.42 (35.86)
 22 Dixon, Lucia V         15 TBAC-FL           1:12.13    1:09.73  
                 33.60      1:09.73 (36.13)
 23 Tinkova, Lora A        12 SPA-FL            1:13.09    1:10.37  
                 33.19      1:10.37 (37.18)
 24 Goodsell, Morgan R     15 UN-FL             1:07.90    1:10.68  
                 34.44      1:10.68 (36.24)
 25 Bates, Evie C          12 SPA-FL            1:11.72    1:11.35  
                 34.34      1:11.35 (37.01)
 26 Lennon, Abby M         13 TBAC-FL           1:16.47    1:13.51  
                 34.89      1:13.51 (38.62)
 27 Howard, Catherine T    15 TBAC-FL           1:10.00    1:13.52  
                 35.09      1:13.52 (38.43)
 28 Moring, Princess A     12 SPA-FL            1:14.10    1:13.53  
                 35.04      1:13.53 (38.49)
 29 McMahon, Alejandra M   13 TBAC-FL           1:15.06    1:15.11  
                 35.01      1:15.11 (40.10)
 30 Olavessen, Avery E     11 TIDE-FL           1:22.00    1:16.85  
                 38.06      1:16.85 (38.79)
 31 Rood, Mackenzie L      12 SPA-FL            1:29.91    1:17.89  
                 35.92      1:17.89 (41.97)
 32 Donati, Nico V         12 SPA-FL            1:15.20    1:19.71  
                 36.97      1:19.71 (42.74)
 33 Munkittrick, Eve G     12 SPA-FL            1:20.08    1:20.43  
                 36.95      1:20.43 (43.48)
 34 Misinszki, Mila M      11 SPA-FL            1:26.09    1:21.26  
                 38.37      1:21.26 (42.89)
 35 Bozeman, Piper J       11 SPA-FL            1:35.99    1:22.72  
                 39.08      1:22.72 (43.64)
 36 Johnson, Marabeth F    10 SPA-FL            1:53.13    1:31.25  
                 40.52      1:31.25 (50.73)
 37 McCollum, Larissa M    13 SPA-FL                 NT    1:33.39  
                 43.22      1:33.39 (50.17)
 38 Munkittrick, Helen S    9 SPA-FL            1:39.34    1:41.25  
                 46.25      1:41.25 (55.00)
 39 Ovadia, Layla M        10 SPA-FL            1:35.97    1:51.35  
                 52.29      1:51.35 (59.06)
 -- Rock, Chelsea K         9 TBAC-FL           1:36.00         NS  
 -- Sango, Harper L        12 SPA-FL            1:01.00         NS  
 -- Cook, Stella L         13 SPA-FL            1:11.08         NS  
 
 Event 31  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pomozov, Alex V        19 SPA-FL              47.84      47.58  
                 22.87        47.58 (24.71)
  2 Biebel, Rex D          15 TBAC-FL             50.17      51.12  
                 24.67        51.12 (26.45)
  3 Fentsor, Nathaniel S   15 TBAC-FL             49.26      53.26  
                 25.28        53.26 (27.98)
  4 Henry, Tyler A         16 TBAC-FL             52.99      53.38  
                 26.32        53.38 (27.06)
  5 Huntley Jr, Benson T   17 TIDE-FL             52.73      53.48  
                 25.57        53.48 (27.91)
  6 Smith, Sully J         13 TBAC-FL             52.22      54.59  
                 25.57        54.59 (29.02)
  7 Novak, Eugene G        12 SPA-FL              55.05      55.68  
                 27.21        55.68 (28.47)
  8 Hanna, Ashton Y        13 TBAC-FL             55.59      56.23  
                 26.87        56.23 (29.36)
  9 Chung, Aaron Y         12 TBAC-FL             55.97      57.13  
                 27.59        57.13 (29.54)
 10 Kaltsounis, George *   13 TBAC-FL             59.25      58.17  
                 27.99        58.17 (30.18)
 11 Draper, Jack G         13 SPA-FL            1:00.23      58.70  
                 28.21        58.70 (30.49)
 12 Kovalev, Alexander     12 SPA-FL              56.49      58.71  
                 28.49        58.71 (30.22)
 13 Penick, Jaxon E        13 TIDE-FL           1:01.78      59.52  
                 28.65        59.52 (30.87)
 14 Howell, JO JO L        13 TIDE-FL           1:03.32    1:00.05  
                 28.56      1:00.05 (31.49)
 15 Nguyen, Ocean C        13 SPA-FL            1:16.27    1:01.51  
                 29.36      1:01.51 (32.15)
 16 Finster, Joseph M      13 SPA-FL            1:03.34    1:01.63  
                 28.65      1:01.63 (32.98)
 17 Kalkwarf, Christian D  13 SPA-FL            1:07.51    1:01.79  
                 29.01      1:01.79 (32.78)
 18 Hansen, Sutton J       10 SPA-FL              59.56    1:02.17  
                 29.51      1:02.17 (32.66)
 19 Ferrera, Luca           9 SPA-FL            1:04.48    1:05.00  
                 31.54      1:05.00 (33.46)
 20 Domeier, Jack H        11 SPA-FL            1:05.02    1:05.29  
                 32.33      1:05.29 (32.96)
 21 Arrington, Wesley H    13 SPA-FL                 NT    1:05.99  
                 31.52      1:05.99 (34.47)
 22 Kieffer, Connor R       8 TBAC-FL           1:07.86    1:06.66  
                 31.77      1:06.66 (34.89)
 23 Shulman, Jacob R       12 SPA-FL            1:14.53    1:12.83  
                 35.65      1:12.83 (37.18)
 24 Lango, Kyler T          9 TBAC-FL           1:15.96    1:13.21  
                 34.85      1:13.21 (38.36)
 25 Terry, Rocket W        13 SPA-FL            1:13.33    1:14.13  
                 35.02      1:14.13 (39.11)
 26 Gilbert, Quinn S       12 SPA-FL            1:16.75    1:15.56  
                 35.81      1:15.56 (39.75)
 27 Descent, Grayson A      9 SPA-FL            1:22.90    1:19.16  
                 37.64      1:19.16 (41.52)
 28 Brkic, Luka            12 SPA-FL            1:23.15    1:21.95  
                 38.27      1:21.95 (43.68)
 29 Janjus, Nicolas E       9 SPA-FL                 NT    1:42.72  
                 47.07      1:42.72 (55.65)
 -- Dickey, Jake M         11 SPA-FL            1:31.98         NS  
 -- Kurtz, Nolan P         13 SPA-FL              54.73         NS  
 -- Whisenhunt, Logan C     9 SPA-FL                 NT         NS