St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  8/26/2023 - 12:36 PM
               SPA-TBAC  AUGUST 26, 2023 - 8/26/2023                
 
 Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kraft, Cassidy F        8 SPA-FL              20.37      19.15  
  2 Higman, Clara L         8 SPA-FL              22.42      20.92  
  3 Williams, Lorelei R     8 SPA-FL              22.96      21.05  
  4 Jordanov, Tenlyn H      7 SPA-FL              22.01      21.64  
  5 Atkins, Mackenzie J     6 WCA-FL              21.18      21.71  
  6 Budrow, Isla J          6 WCA-FL              21.88      22.32  
  7 Everly, Evie M          6 WCA-FL              24.62      22.41  
  8 Duty, Claire E          8 SPA-FL              25.66      23.61  
  9 Moore, Harper M         8 SPA-FL              24.70      23.96  
 10 Barnes, Saylor H        7 SPA-FL              25.97      23.97  
 11 Franks, Brie C          7 SPA-FL              27.08      24.04  
 12 Stofan, Parker A        8 SPA-FL              24.00      25.05  
 13 Jedzejec, Isabella *    5 TBAC-FL             34.88      25.22  
 14 Hickok, Elise L         6 SPA-FL              32.15      27.00  
 15 Oldham, Olivia L        7 SPA-FL              27.51      27.20  
 16 Forrister, Cosette E    7 SPA-FL              29.07      27.83  
 17 Keener, Olivia G        7 SPA-FL              28.33      28.78  
 18 Alpert, Joss H          6 SPA-FL              30.01      29.93  
 19 Carelli, Madison J      6 TBAC-FL                NT      31.65  
 20 McAtee, Sophie J        8 SPA-FL              36.44      32.90  
 21 Sochet, Evelyn R        8 SPA-FL              25.75      33.13  
 22 Profumo, Nora T         5 SPA-FL              33.88      33.29  
 23 Hedrick, Hayley M       6 SPA-FL              38.82      33.54  
 24 Oldham, Emerson E       6 SPA-FL              36.45      34.32  
 25 Popa, Madeline P        5 TBAC-FL             46.09      35.96  
 26 Graves, Avery L         5 SPA-FL              33.63      37.38  
 27 Hazners, Ashley J       6 SPA-FL              55.81      37.89  
 28 Ripley, Alana N         6 SPA-FL                 NT      38.40  
 29 Girard, Micah D         6 SPA-FL              33.44      39.40  
 -- Pringle, Madison L      7 SPA-FL              35.24         NS  
 -- Mastrucci, Ariana V     8 SPA-FL              22.07         NS  
 -- Crum, Goldie J          7 SPA-FL              27.64         NS  
 -- Broadus, Giuliana G     6 SPA-FL              28.53         NS  
 -- Olivieri, Nora M        8 SPA-FL              25.18         NS  
 
 Event 39  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kalkwarf, Avery K      10 SPA-FL              19.77      17.81  
  2 Crum, Sawyer E          9 SPA-FL              20.51      20.36  
  3 Miller, Chloe R         9 SPA-FL              23.78      23.20  
  4 Valdivia, Lily R        9 TIDE-FL             23.74      24.88  
  5 Brown, Avery J         10 SPA-FL                 NT      26.28  
  6 Somerville, Bea S      10 SPA-FL              30.52      34.47  
 -- Van Aardt, Hannah J    10 SPA-FL              24.19         NS  
 
 Event 39  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drinkard, Wynton L      8 SPA-FL              17.29      17.72  
  2 Williams, Cayman K      7 SPA-FL              22.83      19.86  
  3 Drinkard, Wylie J       8 SPA-FL              18.75      20.35  
  4 Graves, Cody V          8 SPA-FL              19.84      20.45  
  5 Jaber, Ali M            7 SPA-FL              39.71      22.25  
  6 Achuthan, Avi N         7 SPA-FL              30.89      24.77  
  7 Caintic, Killian J      7 SPA-FL              24.57      25.00  
  8 Watson, Wakefield T     6 SPA-FL              23.77      25.54  
  9 Davis, Misha P          8 SPA-FL              24.89      25.84  
 10 Davis, Max N            6 SPA-FL              25.25      26.39  
 11 Yoquelet, Greyson W     7 SPA-FL              26.13      26.93  
 12 Lessey, Ryan M          8 SPA-FL              25.77      27.67  
 13 Hoare, Aaron F          8 SPA-FL              30.51      28.51  
 14 Halliday, Escher A      6 SPA-FL              33.34      28.96  
 15 Davila, Liam N          6 SPA-FL              35.08      31.15  
 16 Nelson, Smith B         8 SPA-FL              35.09      31.81  
 17 Harden, Emory J         7 SPA-FL              32.58      32.97  
 18 Miller, Jett L          6 SPA-FL              31.57      33.37  
 19 Seitz, Calvin A         5 TBAC-FL             37.40      35.29  
 20 Jaber, Hussein          6 SPA-FL                 NT      37.42  
 21 Coleman, Kaden          6 SPA-FL              34.57      37.78  
 22 Nelson, Emmett W        6 SPA-FL            1:24.81    1:07.49  
 -- Swails, Asher A         7 SPA-FL              24.01         NS  
 -- Zook, Mark D            6 SPA-FL              37.52         NS  
 -- Ahles, Grayson          7 SPA-FL              28.47         NS  
 -- Mastrucci, Vaughn A     6 SPA-FL              35.33         NS  
 -- Misinszki, Oliver G     6 SPA-FL              26.56         NS  
 -- Jensen, Jacob M         6 SPA-FL              30.61         NS  
 -- Jensen, Theo W          8 SPA-FL              27.32         NS  
 
 Event 39  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pinto, Gabriel C       10 SPA-FL              16.63      16.54  
  2 Nezhavets, Vladislav   10 SPA-FL              21.24      17.21  
  3 Finan, Henri M          9 SPA-FL              17.03      19.10  
  4 Rikarts, Archer A       9 SPA-FL              22.64      22.65  
  5 Treumann, Leo H         9 SPA-FL                 NT      22.93  
  6 Farrow, Jackson L       9 SPA-FL              31.94      29.07  
  7 Donati, Gus V          10 SPA-FL              34.91      32.01  
 -- Arellano Torres, Alan  10 SPA-FL              14.98         NS  
 -- Fasick, Aaron B         9 SPA-FL              20.19         NS  
 -- Zook, Will M           10 SPA-FL              29.96         NS  
 -- DeLozier, Cade C        9 SPA-FL              32.08         NS  
 -- Pringle, Mason A        9 SPA-FL              25.15         NS