St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  8/26/2023 - 12:36 PM
               SPA-TBAC  AUGUST 26, 2023 - 8/26/2023                
 
 Event 41  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKendree, Madison G   15 TBAC-FL           1:55.45    2:01.01  
                 28.39        59.09 (30.70)
        1:30.30 (31.21)     2:01.01 (30.71)
  2 McKendree, Emma K      13 TBAC-FL           2:08.43    2:06.24  
                 29.89      1:01.86 (31.97)
        1:34.68 (32.82)     2:06.24 (31.56)
  3 Stargardt, Hailey S    17 TBAC-FL           2:01.38    2:06.38  
                 29.45      1:02.20 (32.75)
        1:34.79 (32.59)     2:06.38 (31.59)
  4 Ho, Valentina R        10 SPA-FL            2:29.45    2:39.53  
                 35.54      1:15.77 (40.23)
        1:58.74 (42.97)     2:39.53 (40.79)
  5 Brice, McKenna A        9 TBAC-FL           2:34.97    2:41.10  
                 35.12      1:17.50 (42.38)
        2:00.84 (43.34)     2:41.10 (40.26)
  6 Segovia, Lillian M      7 TBAC-FL           2:50.71    2:48.58  
                 36.48      1:20.50 (44.02)
        2:06.08 (45.58)     2:48.58 (42.50)
  7 Wagoner, Evie A        10 TIDE-FL           3:04.94    2:58.58  
                 40.07      1:27.92 (47.85)
        2:15.83 (47.91)     2:58.58 (42.75)
  8 Munkittrick, Helen S    9 SPA-FL            3:35.15    3:29.08  
                 48.10      1:42.75 (54.65)
        2:38.29 (55.54)     3:29.08 (50.79)
  9 Nicol, Ruby M           8 SPA-FL            3:35.61    3:41.82  
                 49.40      1:45.49 (56.09)
        2:45.37 (59.88)     3:41.82 (56.45)
 
 Event 41  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horton, Jagger K       15 TIDE-FL                NT    2:16.22  
                 31.12      1:07.38 (36.26)
        1:42.23 (34.85)     2:16.22 (33.99)
  2 Howell, JO JO L        13 TIDE-FL           2:20.69    2:21.16  
                 30.42      1:05.41 (34.99)
        1:42.30 (36.89)     2:21.16 (38.86)
  3 Kovalev, Andrew         9 SPA-FL            2:18.73    2:25.70  
                 32.60      1:10.81 (38.21)
        1:49.32 (38.51)     2:25.70 (36.38)
  4 Tidwell, Nathaniel E   12 TBAC-FL           3:06.77    2:45.10  
                 34.88      1:15.86 (40.98)
        2:00.83 (44.97)     2:45.10 (44.27)
  5 Brice, Jasen E          7 TBAC-FL           2:48.15    2:45.99  
                 37.36      1:20.17 (42.81)
        2:05.07 (44.90)     2:45.99 (40.92)
  6 Descent, Grayson A      9 SPA-FL            3:00.68    2:57.35  
                 41.05      1:29.23 (48.18)
        2:15.48 (46.25)     2:57.35 (41.87)
  7 Finan, Lukas F         10 SPA-FL                 NT    3:02.69  
                 42.32      1:30.13 (47.81)
        2:17.26 (47.13)     3:02.69 (45.43)
  8 Dincer, Emre M          9 TBAC-FL           3:10.00    3:17.65  
                 40.84      1:31.47 (50.63)
        2:25.68 (54.21)     3:17.65 (51.97)
  9 Ellis, Harry N          9 SPA-FL                 NT    4:23.35  
                 53.44    2:01.72 (1:08.28)
      3:11.04 (1:09.32)   4:23.35 (1:12.31)
 -- Arellano Torres, Alan  10 SPA-FL            2:29.41         NS