Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Varga, Adam            12 St Pete Catholic  1:46.56    1:40.81  
                 23.85        49.60 (25.75)
        1:15.53 (25.93)     1:40.81 (25.28)
  2 Bartolomeo, Oliver     11 Clearwater        1:49.23    1:46.22  
                 24.43        51.08 (26.65)
        1:18.60 (27.52)     1:46.22 (27.62)
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam      8 Admiral Farragut  1:53.99    1:50.80  
                 25.73        54.39 (28.66)
        1:23.69 (29.30)     1:50.80 (27.11)
  4 Dean, Liam             11 Canterbury        1:55.16    1:51.09  
                 25.57        53.54 (27.97)
        1:22.33 (28.79)     1:51.09 (28.76)
  5 Rice, Zachary          11 Admiral Farragut  1:58.45    1:57.52  
                 26.34        55.65 (29.31)
        1:26.31 (30.66)     1:57.52 (31.21)
  6 Singh, Phillip         11 St Pete Catholic  2:01.64    1:58.24  
                 27.55        57.16 (29.61)
        1:28.17 (31.01)     1:58.24 (30.07)
  7 Phillips, Zach         12 Calvary Christ    2:04.99    2:01.64  
                 27.30        57.43 (30.13)
        1:29.40 (31.97)     2:01.64 (32.24)
  8 Lobo, Cameron          SR Eastlake          2:06.02    2:06.22  
                 27.91        59.48 (31.57)
        1:33.42 (33.94)     2:06.22 (32.80)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tripp, Corban          10 Clearwater        2:06.36    2:00.92  
                 27.56        58.63 (31.07)
        1:30.65 (32.02)     2:00.92 (30.27)
 10 Dean, Cullen            6 Canterbury        2:10.11    2:03.66  
                 28.88      1:00.04 (31.16)
        1:32.49 (32.45)     2:03.66 (31.17)
 11 Armstrong, Dillon      12 Pasco             2:06.88    2:07.90  
                 29.36      1:01.22 (31.86)
        1:34.73 (33.51)     2:07.90 (33.17)
 12 Columbus, Jason        11 Lecanto           2:12.76    2:14.51  
                 30.65      1:04.23 (33.58)
        1:39.63 (35.40)     2:14.51 (34.88)
 13 Mohrman, Ben           11 Admiral Farragut  2:21.42    2:15.56  
                 29.33    1:38.61 (1:09.28)
        2:15.56 (36.95)                    
 14 Harsh, Daniel          11 Lecanto           2:14.91    2:16.46  
                 33.29      1:08.19 (34.90)
        1:43.86 (35.67)     2:16.46 (32.60)
 15 Vacek, Gage            10 Eastlake          2:23.75    2:16.93  
                 30.13      1:04.25 (34.12)
        1:41.12 (36.87)     2:16.93 (35.81)
 16 Chambers, Logan        10 Clw Central Cath  2:17.19    2:19.87  
                 30.67      1:05.99 (35.32)
        1:44.54 (38.55)     2:19.87 (35.33)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Brown, Ryan            10 Pasco             2:24.51             
                 30.73      1:07.99 (37.26)
        1:48.17 (40.18)         1:07.99 ( )
                                1:48.17 ( )
        2:24.51 (36.34)                    
 18 Mullins, Brice         11 Pasco             2:24.91             
                 32.14      1:08.02 (35.88)
        1:46.83 (38.81)         1:08.02 ( )
                                1:46.83 ( )
        2:24.91 (38.08)                    
 19 Kozel, Landon           9 Calvary Christ    2:29.32             
                 32.73      1:10.58 (37.85)
        1:51.02 (40.44)         1:10.58 ( )
                                1:51.02 ( )
        2:29.32 (38.30)                    
 20 Grebe, Oliver             Northeast         2:29.47             
                 33.45      1:10.95 (37.50)
                                1:10.95 ( )
                                2:29.47 ( )
            2:29.47 ( )                    
 21 Reazin, Jaden          11 Eastlake          2:30.30             
                 29.28      1:06.46 (37.18)
        1:48.42 (41.96)         1:06.46 ( )
                                1:48.42 ( )
        2:30.30 (41.88)                    
 22 Crumble, Samuel        10 Admiral Farragut  2:30.86             
                 31.45                     
            1:49.39 ( )         1:49.39 ( )
        2:30.86 (41.47)                    
 23 Rofail, Ebraam         11 Eastlake          2:38.97             
                 30.58      1:08.57 (37.99)
        1:51.21 (42.64)         1:08.57 ( )
                                1:51.21 ( )
        2:38.97 (47.76)                    
 24 Nash, Timothy          10 Calvary Christ    2:40.56             
                 34.46                     
            2:00.05 ( )         2:00.05 ( )
                                2:40.56 ( )
            2:40.56 ( )                    
 -- Dault, Evan            11 LakeWood              NS