Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Campagnola, Joseph      9 St Pete Catholic  1:56.11    1:51.17  
                 23.96        51.66 (27.70)
        1:23.99 (32.33)     1:51.17 (27.18)
  2 Fentsor, Nathaniel     11 Calvary Christ    2:06.70    1:58.33  
                 25.23        55.56 (30.33)
        1:30.60 (35.04)     1:58.33 (27.73)
  3 Scarpino, Theo         12 St Pete Catholic  2:15.57    2:11.47  
                 27.29      1:00.56 (33.27)
        1:38.77 (38.21)     2:11.47 (32.70)
  4 Lee, Cooper            11 Admiral Farragut  2:24.01    2:15.85  
                 28.82      1:03.57 (34.75)
        1:43.98 (40.41)     2:15.85 (31.87)
  5 Schenk, Nick            9 Lecanto           2:23.37    2:17.06  
                 29.11      1:03.32 (34.21)
        1:45.83 (42.51)     2:17.06 (31.23)
  6 Koutereba, Aaron        9 Admiral Farragut  2:21.96    2:17.56  
                 28.33      1:02.83 (34.50)
        1:45.01 (42.18)     2:17.56 (32.55)
  7 Lantzy, Caleb          11 Calvary Christ    2:21.64    2:22.33  
                 30.85      1:05.23 (34.38)
        1:48.24 (43.01)     2:22.33 (34.09)
  8 Jennings, Everett      10 Canterbury        2:24.32    2:28.32  
                 28.38      1:07.29 (38.91)
        1:54.01 (46.72)     2:28.32 (34.31)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kaltsounis, George      9 Calvary Christ    2:28.58    2:18.58  
                 32.37      1:07.60 (35.23)
        1:46.84 (39.24)     2:18.58 (31.74)
 10 Powers, Blake           8 Canterbury        2:26.48    2:20.83  
                 30.23      1:06.25 (36.02)
        1:47.77 (41.52)     2:20.83 (33.06)
 11 Rusu, Michael          11 Eastlake          2:26.75    2:29.25  
                 29.28      1:09.52 (40.24)
        1:55.01 (45.49)     2:29.25 (34.24)
 12 Vangroll, Jonah        10 Northeast         2:30.94    2:29.70  
                 31.34      1:12.01 (40.67)
        1:55.73 (43.72)     2:29.70 (33.97)
 13 Foster, Jackson        10 Pasco             2:34.36    2:33.27  
                 35.71      1:15.20 (39.49)
        2:01.35 (46.15)     2:33.27 (31.92)
 14 Meslin, Cameron        10 Eastlake          2:30.32    2:34.49  
                 32.76      1:12.79 (40.03)
        2:01.10 (48.31)     2:34.49 (33.39)
 15 Galbraith, Austin      10 Eastlake          2:45.29    2:39.23  
                 33.01      1:14.34 (41.33)
        2:01.21 (46.87)     2:39.23 (38.02)