Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lymonov, Illia         12 Admiral Farragut    22.30      21.96  
  2 Pontrelli II, Danny    12 Nature Coast        23.29      22.84  
  3 Kieffer, Jayden         9 Calvary Christ      23.24      22.91  
  3 Ganio, Ignatius        12 St Pete Catholic    23.18      22.91  
  5 Thornton, Brandon       9 Lecanto             24.17      23.86  
  6 Ganio, Elijah          10 St Pete Catholic    24.10      23.95  
  7 Harrie, Logan          10 Pasco               24.23      24.44  
 -- Angelillis, Nels        9 Calvary Christ      24.15         NS  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bartolomeo, Emil        9 Clearwater          24.40      24.34  
 10 Feinberg, Sean         12 Clw Central Cath    24.61      24.45  
 11 Serdynski, Dylan       12 Pasco               25.02      24.76  
 12 Mauldin, Brenner       12 Calvary Christ      24.75      24.88  
 13 Klika, Riggs           10 Bradenton Christ    25.30      24.98  
 14 Borsari, Benjamin      12 Clearwater          25.10      25.58  
 15 Graff, Will            12 Lecanto             26.35      26.52  
 16 Bergeron, Kaleb        10 Lecanto             26.59      27.00  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Barbieri, Logan        10 Lecanto             26.24             
 18 Pitts, Alex            11 Admiral Farragut    26.84             
 19 Crumble, Samuel        10 Admiral Farragut    27.25             
 20 Strawcutter, Antonio   10 Nature Coast        27.34             
 21 Valera, Jayden         11 Clw Central Cath    27.68             
 22 Gibbs, Bradon          11 Calvary Christ      27.78             
 23 Van Allen, Drew        10 Eastlake            28.17             
 24 Scarpino, Thomas        9 St Pete Catholic    29.22             
 25 Strawcutter, Dominick  11 Nature Coast        29.52             
 26 Graham, Murphy         10 Northeast           29.71             
 27 Hantzis, Christos      10 Nature Coast        29.81             
 28 Cassidy, Brandon       12 Clw Central Cath    29.97             
 29 Mendez, Mateo          1O Canterbury          30.36             
 30 Tadlock, Tyler         10 Pasco               30.43             
 31 Poole Van Swol, Becke   9 Canterbury          31.06             
 32 Taubenberger, Simon       St Pete Catholic    31.08             
 33 Pavlick, Michael       11 Pinellas Park       31.22             
 34 Stepp, Holden           9 Pasco               33.54             
 35 Gilcreast, Kaden        9 Pinellas Park       33.83             
 36 Perez, Sebastian        9 Canterbury          36.86             
 37 Hociung, Mihai            Canterbury          37.50             
 38 Matuszewski, Alexande   9 Eastlake            39.36             
 39 Wiseman, Alexander      9 Eastlake            40.07             
 -- Schultze, Keven         9 Eastlake              NS              
 -- Zulla, Donte           10 Clearwater            NS              
 -- Pitts, Max              9 Admiral Farragut      NS              
 -- Pardo, Matt            11 Clw Central Cath      NS              
 -- Jean, Rohan            11 Northeast             NS              
 -- Brooks Hooton, Mickey   9 Pinellas Park         NS              
 -- Atamian, Ethan         12 Northeast             NS