Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Varga, Adam            12 St Pete Catholic    51.18      48.44  
                 22.79        48.44 (25.65)
  2 Macgregor, Ben         12 Clearwater          52.98      52.68  
                 25.09        52.68 (27.59)
  3 Kieffer, Jayden         9 Calvary Christ      57.65      55.11  
                 26.09        55.11 (29.02)
  4 Butina, Marko             Northeast           59.12      57.03  
                 26.33        57.03 (30.70)
  5 Thornton, Brandon       9 Lecanto             58.56      58.67  
                 27.03        58.67 (31.64)
  6 Rusu, Michael          11 Eastlake          1:01.41    1:01.33  
                 27.83      1:01.33 (33.50)
  7 Feinberg, Sean         12 Clw Central Cath  1:02.70    1:01.77  
                 28.52      1:01.77 (33.25)
  8 Jennings, Everett      10 Canterbury        1:03.24    1:02.43  
                 28.35      1:02.43 (34.08)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dean, Cooper            8 Canterbury        1:06.93    1:02.00  
                 28.73      1:02.00 (33.27)
 10 Columbus, Jason        11 Lecanto           1:07.74    1:06.46  
                 30.41      1:06.46 (36.05)
 11 Pounall, Daniel        12 Pasco             1:06.89    1:07.00  
                 29.23      1:07.00 (37.77)
 12 Ossa, Daniel           10 Clw Central Cath  1:09.04    1:08.55  
                 30.84      1:08.55 (37.71)
 13 Stepp, Hunter          11 Pasco             1:09.18    1:08.62  
                 31.60      1:08.62 (37.02)
 14 Mohrman, Ben           11 Admiral Farragut  1:09.97    1:08.68  
                 31.11      1:08.68 (37.57)
 15 Chambers, Logan        10 Clw Central Cath  1:09.01    1:09.45  
                 32.02      1:09.45 (37.43)
 16 Meslin, Cameron        10 Eastlake          1:12.74    1:09.63  
                 32.62      1:09.63 (37.01)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Kozel, Landon           9 Calvary Christ    1:15.53             
                 34.60      1:15.53 (40.93)
 18 Tymoshyk, Mykhailo     11 Canterbury        1:26.81             
                 35.33      1:26.81 (51.48)
 19 Kline, Norman          10 Pasco             1:29.84             
                 36.17      1:29.84 (53.67)
 20 Reazin, Jaden          11 Eastlake          1:30.42             
                 36.29      1:30.42 (54.13)
 21 Stavros, Megali         9 Eastlake          1:33.36             
                 41.51      1:33.36 (51.85)
 22 Reid, Jaden            10 Pinellas Park     1:36.95             
 -- Gibbs, Bradon          11 Calvary Christ        DQ              
 -- Moore, Jack             9 Calvary Christ        NS